Спортивная площадка Балтика
Общая информация
Название | Балтика |
Город | Санкт-Петербург |
Адрес | Петровский пр., 16 |
Размер поля | 105×67 м |
Вместимость зрителей | 100 |
Покрытие | искусственный газон |
Расписание матчей
Показать прошедшие игры | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
28.04.2024 Вс 10:00 | Динамо-Север — Крылья | 9:0 | отчёты (2) |0 | |
28.04.2024 Вс 11:30 | Ангелболл — Флагман | 1:7 | завершён |0 | |
28.04.2024 Вс 13:10 | Ангелболл — Нева | -:- | отчёты (0) |0 | |
28.04.2024 Вс 14:50 | Выборжанин — Крылья | -:- | идёт |0 | |
28.04.2024 Вс 16:40 | Ангелболл — Флагман | -:- | превью |0 | |
28.04.2024 Вс 18:15 | Локомотив-2 — СШОР Лидер-Купчино | -:- | превью |0 | |
28.04.2024 Вс 19:30 | ЗАНЕВСКИЙ — Локомотив-3 | -:- | превью |0 | |
30.04.2024 Вт 18:00 | Автово — ДЮСШ Локомотив | -:- | превью |0 | |
30.04.2024 Вт 20:15 | Выборжанин — Нева-Д | -:- | превью |0 | |
01.05.2024 Ср 10:00 | Выборжанин — Сестрорецк | -:- | превью |0 | |
01.05.2024 Ср 11:30 | Выборжанин — Динамо-Центр | -:- | превью |0 | |
01.05.2024 Ср 13:30 | Выборжанин — СШОР №1 Московского района - Кристалл-2 | -:- | превью |0 | |
01.05.2024 Ср 14:50 | Ангелболл — Пороховчанин | -:- | превью |0 | |
01.05.2024 Ср 16:40 | Локомотив-2 — СШ №2 ВО Звезда-2 | -:- | превью |0 | |
01.05.2024 Ср 18:10 | ШСК ЛИС — Локомотив-2 | -:- | превью |0 | |
05.05.2024 Вс 11:30 | Выборжанин — СШОР Лидер | -:- | превью |0 | |
07.05.2024 Вт 20:15 | ДЮСШ Локомотив — Ижорец | -:- | превью |0 | |
12.05.2024 Вс 10:00 | Динамо-Север — Нева-Голеадор | -:- | превью |0 | |
12.05.2024 Вс 18:15 | Локомотив-2 — Ижорец-2 | -:- | превью |0 | |
14.05.2024 Вт 20:15 | Выборжанин — Пороховчанин | -:- | превью |0 | |
19.05.2024 Вс 10:00 | Выборжанин — СШ "Кронштадт" | -:- | превью |0 | |
21.05.2024 Вт 20:15 | ДЮСШ Локомотив — СШОР Сестрорецк | -:- | превью |0 | |
26.05.2024 Вс 10:00 | Динамо-Север — СШОР Экран | -:- | превью |0 | |
28.05.2024 Вт 20:15 | Выборжанин — Нева-Легирус | -:- | превью |0 | |
04.06.2024 Вт 20:15 | ДЮСШ Локомотив — Выборжанин | -:- | превью |0 | |
09.06.2024 Вс 10:00 | Динамо-Север — Смена | -:- | превью |0 | |
11.06.2024 Вт 20:15 | Выборжанин — Ижорец | -:- | превью |0 | |
18.06.2024 Вт 20:15 | ДЮСШ Локомотив — СШ Красносельского района | -:- | превью |0 | |
23.06.2024 Вс 16:40 | Динамо-Север — Локомотив-2 | -:- | превью |0 | |
25.06.2024 Вт 20:15 | Выборжанин — СШОР Сестрорецк | -:- | превью |0 |