283 |
17.04.2021 Сб 17:00 |
Легирус-Нева
—
Коломяги-2 (Олимпийские надежды)
|
0:1 |
СОШ № 303
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
290 |
24.04.2021 Сб 17:00 |
Коломяги-2 (Олимпийские надежды)
—
Кировец-Восхождение
|
3:1 |
СОШ № 303
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
297 |
01.05.2021 Сб 17:00 |
Владимирский Экспресс
—
Коломяги-2 (Олимпийские надежды)
|
0:1 |
СОШ № 303
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
304 |
08.05.2021 Сб 17:00 |
Коломяги-2 (Олимпийские надежды)
—
СШОР Экран
|
0:2 |
СОШ № 303
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
311 |
15.05.2021 Сб 17:00 |
СШОР Кировского района
—
Коломяги-2 (Олимпийские надежды)
|
0:2 |
СОШ № 303
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
318 |
22.05.2021 Сб 17:00 |
Коломяги-2 (Олимпийские надежды)
—
Флагман
|
4:1 |
СОШ № 303
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
325 |
29.05.2021 Сб 17:00 |
Лидер-Невский фронт
—
Коломяги-2 (Олимпийские надежды)
|
1:0 |
СОШ № 303
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
332 |
05.06.2021 Сб 17:00 |
Коломяги-2 (Олимпийские надежды)
—
Ангелболл
|
4:0 |
СОШ № 303
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
339 |
12.06.2021 Сб 17:00 |
ДФК Зенит-84
—
Коломяги-2 (Олимпийские надежды)
|
3:3 |
СОШ № 303
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
346 |
16.06.2021 Ср 17:00 |
Коломяги-2 (Олимпийские надежды)
—
СШОР №2 Невского района-2
|
2:2 |
СОШ № 303
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
353 |
19.06.2021 Сб 17:00 |
Самсон
—
Коломяги-2 (Олимпийские надежды)
|
2:0 |
СОШ № 303
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
360 |
23.06.2021 Ср 17:00 |
Коломяги-2 (Олимпийские надежды)
—
Авангард
|
3:0 |
СОШ № 303
Санкт-Петербург
|
завершён
|0
|
367 |
26.06.2021 Сб 17:00 |
Зеленогорск
—
Коломяги-2 (Олимпийские надежды)
|
0:1 |
СОШ № 303
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
370 |
28.08.2021 Сб 12:20 |
СШОР №2 Невского района-2
—
Коломяги-2 (Олимпийские надежды)
|
4:2 |
СОШ № 303
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
383 |
11.09.2021 Сб 12:20 |
Коломяги-2 (Олимпийские надежды)
—
СШОР Экран
|
0:3 |
СОШ № 303
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
388 |
18.09.2021 Сб 12:20 |
ДФК Зенит-84
—
Коломяги-2 (Олимпийские надежды)
|
0:0 |
СОШ № 303
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
394 |
25.09.2021 Сб 11:10 |
Коломяги-2 (Олимпийские надежды)
—
Самсон
|
2:0 |
СОШ № 303
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
398 |
02.10.2021 Сб 10:00 |
Лидер-Невский фронт
—
Коломяги-2 (Олимпийские надежды)
|
1:2 |
СОШ № 303
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
406 |
09.10.2021 Сб 11:10 |
Коломяги-2 (Олимпийские надежды)
—
Кировец-Восхождение
|
0:3 |
СОШ № 303
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|