4 |
27.04.2019 Сб 13:00 |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
(Санкт-Петербург)
—
Московская Застава
(Санкт-Петербург)
|
0:6 |
ЦФП Восхождение
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
18 |
01.05.2019 Ср 18:00 |
Московская Застава
(Санкт-Петербург)
—
Северный пресс
(Санкт-Петербург)
|
4:1 |
ЦФП Восхождение
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
22 |
18.05.2019 Сб 12:00 |
Юниор
(Санкт-Петербург)
—
Московская Застава
(Санкт-Петербург)
|
0:4 |
ЦФП Восхождение
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
31 |
25.05.2019 Сб 13:00 |
Московская Застава
(Санкт-Петербург)
—
Мегаполис
(Великий Новгород)
|
4:2 |
ЦФП Восхождение
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
44 |
01.06.2019 Сб 17:00 |
ФК Зенит
(Санкт-Петербург)
—
Московская Застава
(Санкт-Петербург)
|
2:0 |
ЦФП Восхождение
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
52 |
08.06.2019 Сб 16:00 |
Московская Застава
(Санкт-Петербург)
—
Алмаз-Антей
(Санкт-Петербург)
|
1:0 |
ЦФП Восхождение
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
62 |
15.06.2019 Сб 15:00 |
Ангелболл
(Санкт-Петербург)
—
Московская Застава
(Санкт-Петербург)
|
1:6 |
ЦФП Восхождение
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёт (2)
|1
|
71 |
19.06.2019 Ср 16:00 |
Московская Застава
(Санкт-Петербург)
—
Сестрорецк
(Сестрорецк)
|
6:0 |
ЦФП Восхождение
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
73 |
22.06.2019 Сб 10:00 |
Московская Застава-2
(Санкт-Петербург)
—
Московская Застава
(Санкт-Петербург)
|
0:4 |
ЦФП Восхождение
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
82 |
26.06.2019 Ср 10:00 |
Царское Село
(Пушкин)
—
Московская Застава
(Санкт-Петербург)
|
1:4 |
ЦФП Восхождение
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
93 |
29.06.2019 Сб 10:00 |
Московская Застава
(Санкт-Петербург)
—
Лидер-2009/10
(Санкт-Петербург)
|
24:0 |
ЦФП Восхождение
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
100 |
01.09.2019 Вс 10:00 |
Лидер-2007/08
(Санкт-Петербург)
—
Московская Застава
(Санкт-Петербург)
|
0:1 |
ЦФП Восхождение
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
112 |
07.09.2019 Сб 13:00 |
Московская Застава
(Санкт-Петербург)
—
Восхождение
(Санкт-Петербург)
|
4:0 |
ЦФП Восхождение
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
124 |
23.09.2019 Пн 18:30 |
Надежда
(Всеволожск)
—
Московская Застава
(Санкт-Петербург)
|
0:1 |
ЦФП Восхождение
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
140 |
28.09.2019 Сб 14:00 |
Коломяги (ШИ №357)
(Санкт-Петербург)
—
Московская Застава
(Санкт-Петербург)
|
2:1 |
ЦФП Восхождение
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
135 |
04.10.2019 Пт 17:00 |
Московская Застава
(Санкт-Петербург)
—
Локомотив
(Санкт-Петербург)
|
5:0 |
ЦФП Восхождение
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
149 |
05.10.2019 Сб 14:00 |
Московская Застава
(Санкт-Петербург)
—
Выборжанин
(Санкт-Петербург)
|
3:0 |
ЦФП Восхождение
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
159 |
13.10.2019 Вс 15:00 |
Московская Застава
(Санкт-Петербург)
—
ФК Зенит
(Санкт-Петербург)
|
6:3 |
ЦФП Восхождение
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|