1 |
Усачев Георгий |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Шувалов Никита |
ФК Зенит
|
4 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
164 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Панков Иван |
Коломяги (ШИ №357)
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
124 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Кузнецов Владислав |
Коломяги (ШИ №357)
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
99 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Фёдоров Константин |
Коломяги (ШИ №357)
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
136 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Чистов Андрей |
Коломяги (ШИ №357)
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
104 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Бушуев Олег |
Коломяги (ШИ №357)
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
144 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Осипенко Богдан |
ФК Зенит
|
4 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
148 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Макаревич Руслан |
СШОР Надежда
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
67 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Воинков Константин |
ФК Зенит
|
4 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
194 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Дидык Глеб |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
125 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Смирнов Александр |
СШОР Надежда
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
100 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Савинов Иван |
Лавина
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
75 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Мельниченко Вячеслав |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
52 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
Комков Дмитрий |
Лавина
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
58 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Солдатов Матвей |
Лавина
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
78 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
Жабин Андрей |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
157 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
Морозов Илья |
СШОР Зенит
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
67 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
Южный Олег |
ФК Зенит
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
98 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
Широков Александр |
ФК Зенит
|
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
122 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
Иванов Максим |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
Тощаков Григорий |
ФК Зенит
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
88 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
Попов Юрий |
Северный пресс
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
88 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
Михайлов Павел |
Дружба
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
96 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
Коротенко Николай |
СШОР Сестрорецк
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
112 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
Максимов Даниил |
ЦС Калининский
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
73 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
Лясников Матвей |
ЦС Калининский
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
70 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
Горшков Руслан |
Ижорец-ИНКОН
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
56 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
Подковкин Алексей |
Пороховчанин
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
59 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
Коченков Севастьян |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
59 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
Алферов Данила |
ЦС Калининский
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
80 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
Семенов Вадим |
СШОР Надежда
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
73 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
Кузьмин Егор |
Динамо
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
34 |
Герасимов Дмитрий |
Лавина
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
65 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
35 |
Алиев Нахид |
СШОР №1 Московская Застава-2
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
89 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
36 |
Прохоров Даниил |
СШОР Сестрорецк
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
37 |
Иванов Николай |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
115 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
38 |
Коленбет Николай |
Коломяги (ШИ №357)
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
72 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
39 |
Плетенец Мирон |
ФК Звезда
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
62 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
40 |
Зенов Никита |
Ижорец-ИНКОН
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
63 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
41 |
Яковлев Александр |
Дружба
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
51 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
42 |
Крылов Ярослав |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
53 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
43 |
Брусиловский Максим |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
67 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
44 |
Малин Даниил |
СШОР Сестрорецк
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
45 |
Монахов Степан |
Динамо
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
68 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
46 |
Шкляев Кузьма |
Коломяги (ШИ №357)
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
75 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
47 |
Алфёров Иван |
ФК Зенит
|
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
181 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
48 |
Скороходов Роман |
СШОР Надежда
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
71 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
49 |
Кухарь Егор |
СШОР Зенит
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
97 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
50 |
Брик Роман |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
108 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
51 |
Греков Роман |
Ижорец-ИНКОН
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
123 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
52 |
Тороян Рустам |
Дружба
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
178 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
53 |
Попов Максим |
Флагман
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
71 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
54 |
Шапарев Владислав |
СШОР Надежда
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
107 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
55 |
Андреев Никита |
Царское Село
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
24 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
56 |
Пасюк Матвей |
Флагман
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
36 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
57 |
Радаев Владислав |
СШОР №1 Московская Застава-2
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
58 |
Аслаев Тимур |
Дружба
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
69 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
59 |
Мельников Илья |
СШОР №1 Московская Застава-2
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
117 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
60 |
Ефимов Роман |
СШОР №1 Московская Застава-2
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
124 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
61 |
Демочкин Роман |
Локомотив
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
86 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
62 |
Менжеров Александр |
Зеленогорск-Барс
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
129 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
63 |
Миронов Илья |
Невский фронт
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
60 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
64 |
Иванов Святослав |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
65 |
Орлов Роман |
Дружба
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
184 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
66 |
Джонуа Руслан |
Зеленогорск-Барс
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
67 |
Злобин Никита |
СШОР Кировского района
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
68 |
Овчаренко Иван |
СШОР Зенит
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
115 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
69 |
Дмитриев Кирилл |
ФК Звезда
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
125 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
70 |
Флатов Лев |
Флагман
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
76 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
71 |
Никитин Егор |
Гатчина
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
73 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
72 |
Рахимов Азиз |
Пороховчанин
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
72 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
73 |
Григорьев Федор |
Флагман
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
74 |
Кушнеревич Егор |
Алмаз-Антей
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
75 |
Масютин Артем |
Динамо
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
86 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
76 |
Ермаков Даниил |
Пороховчанин
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
29 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
77 |
Джабраилов Ровшан |
Невский фронт-2
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
40 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
78 |
Смирнов Денис |
Автово
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
79 |
Грибанов Александр |
Дружба
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
156 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
80 |
Сергеев Марк |
Локомотив
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
81 |
Воронин Максим |
Лавина
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
82 |
Коваленко Артем |
СШ Красносельского района
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
115 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
83 |
Растатурин Роман |
СШОР Кировского района
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
84 |
Мельниченко Глеб |
Алмаз-Антей
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
85 |
Сумской Константин |
Дружба
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
126 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
86 |
Мошков Алексей |
Северный пресс
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
110 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
87 |
Миронов Иван |
СШОР №1 Московская Застава
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
88 |
Фролов Артём |
Коломяги (ШИ №357)
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
122 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
89 |
Богомолов Максим |
Мегаполис
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
90 |
Воронов Константин |
СШ Красносельского района
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
117 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
91 |
Шмидт Денис |
СШОР №1 Московская Застава-2
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
34 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
92 |
Зыбин Ярослав |
Царское Село
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
93 |
Григорьев Артем |
Гатчина
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
94 |
Артемьев Матвей |
Мегаполис
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
32 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
95 |
Кузнецов Александр |
СШОР Кировского района
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
96 |
Андреев Даниил |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
97 |
Бабаев Илья |
Локомотив
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
98 |
Золотарев Иван |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
99 |
Корзаков Артём |
Динамо
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
104 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
100 |
Сергеев Даниил |
ФК Зенит
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
49 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
101 |
Журавлев Дмитрий |
Ижорец-ИНКОН
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
147 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
102 |
Литус Николай |
Невский фронт
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
103 |
Смирнов Илья |
Экран
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
129 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
104 |
Нагорнов Валерий |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
105 |
Янголенко Александр |
Невский фронт
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
63 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
106 |
Боровков Кирилл |
СШОР №1 Московская Застава
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
107 |
Ахунзянов Ренат |
Экран
/ Коломяги (ШИ №357)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
36 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
108 |
Анисимов Михаил |
ФК Звезда
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
33 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
109 |
Прудников Ярослав |
Локомотив
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
116 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
110 |
Саркисян Давид |
Коломяги (ШИ №357)
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
58 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
111 |
Ляпсин Максим |
Адмиралтеец
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
101 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
112 |
Федоров Михаил |
Нева
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
113 |
Шибаев Руслан |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
73 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
114 |
Фицев Арсений |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
117 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
115 |
Гордеев Даниил |
СШ Красносельского района
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
129 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
116 |
Петухов Александр |
СШ Красносельского района
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
27 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
117 |
Ефимов Егор |
СШОР Надежда
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
118 |
Товстокоров Роман |
СШОР Надежда
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
34 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
119 |
Булах Геннадий |
Невский фронт
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
120 |
Юрисов Всеволод |
ЦС Калининский
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
121 |
Черепков Артем |
СШОР №1 Московская Застава-2
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
122 |
Кудряшов Григорий |
Ижорец-ИНКОН
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
123 |
Костеров Андрей |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
124 |
Яковлев Константин |
Мегаполис
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
125 |
Лейпус Артем |
СШОР Надежда
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
63 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
126 |
Болоткин Дмитрий |
СШОР Кировского района
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
127 |
Волков Владислав |
СШ Выборжанин
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
128 |
Смирнов Павел |
Дружба
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
209 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
129 |
Бандурко Никита |
Северный пресс
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
56 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
130 |
Родионов Даниил |
Невский фронт
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
131 |
Козлов Данила |
ФК Зенит
|
4 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
170 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
132 |
Калиманов Михаил |
СШОР Надежда
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
111 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
133 |
Анисимов Артемий |
Алмаз-Антей
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
129 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
134 |
Ганеев Игорь |
ФК Зенит
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
70 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
135 |
Агафонов Даниил |
Локомотив
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
115 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
136 |
Степанов Сергей |
Ижорец-ИНКОН
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
137 |
Рыжов Ефим |
Лавина
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
138 |
Баранов Игнат |
Невский фронт
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
37 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
139 |
Бойцов Александр |
СШОР №1 Московская Застава
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
140 |
Рулев Данила |
СШОР Зенит
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
34 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
141 |
Починский Степан |
ФК Звезда
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
142 |
Барановский Алексей |
ФК Зенит
|
4 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
144 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
143 |
Коробейников Евгений |
Гатчина
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
92 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
144 |
Магомедов Арсен |
СШОР Зенит
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
145 |
Камакин Григорий |
СШОР №1 Московская Застава
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
146 |
Герасимов Денис |
Северный пресс
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
147 |
Стриж Валентин |
СШОР Сестрорецк
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
129 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
148 |
Эйдемиллер Арсений |
Царское Село
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
39 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
149 |
Литвинов Никита |
Динамо
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
51 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
150 |
Кудряшов Илья |
СШОР Кировского района
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
151 |
Денискин Николай |
Локомотив
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
76 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
152 |
Зайцев Роман |
Ижорец-ИНКОН
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
103 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
153 |
Скрябин Михаил |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
154 |
Мельничук Владислав |
Флагман
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
155 |
Бикеев Ярослав |
Автово
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
156 |
Морщихин Евгений |
Алмаз-Антей
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
69 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
157 |
Сидоркин Иван |
Ижорец-ИНКОН
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
116 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
158 |
Федоров Владислав |
Гатчина
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
87 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
159 |
Заикин Илья |
Алмаз-Антей
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
129 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
160 |
Грабчук Михаил |
СШОР №1 Московская Застава
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
161 |
Голиков Роман |
СШОР №1 Московская Застава-2
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
114 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
162 |
Авдонин Тимофей |
Невский фронт-2
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
27 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
163 |
Трофимов Максим |
СШОР №1 Московская Застава
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
164 |
Жданов Кирилл |
Алмаз-Антей
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
129 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
165 |
Федоров Илья |
Гатчина
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
64 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
166 |
Мамедов Рамиль |
Локомотив
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
83 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
167 |
Маляренко Федор |
Северный пресс
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
168 |
Рубов Александр |
Невский фронт
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
169 |
Георгиев Евгений |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
170 |
Минченко Иван |
СШОР №1 Московская Застава
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
171 |
Бесолов Даниил |
СШОР №1 Московская Застава-2
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
172 |
Сапоткин Михаил |
Алмаз-Антей
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
173 |
Краус Валерий |
Царское Село
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
32 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
174 |
Агашков Александр |
Невский фронт
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
175 |
Григорьев Егор |
Дружба
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
176 |
Мерзликин Александр |
Пороховчанин
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
177 |
Суменков Никита |
ЦС Калининский
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
88 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
178 |
Бырсан Вадим |
Пороховчанин
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
179 |
Ябкевич Игорь |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
53 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
180 |
Степченков Игорь |
Локомотив
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
181 |
Шевцов Андрей |
Автово
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
182 |
Смелов Егор |
СШОР Зенит
|
4 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
193 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
183 |
Соколов Роман |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
184 |
Белобрыкин Егор |
Гатчина
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
139 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
185 |
Тюленев Егор |
Зеленогорск-Барс
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
186 |
Степанов Денис |
Гатчина
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
26 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
187 |
Бобок Иван |
Дружба
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
185 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
188 |
Ляшенко Игорь |
Пороховчанин
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
189 |
Кокарев Марат |
Алмаз-Антей
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
190 |
Горбенко Даниил |
Пороховчанин
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
130 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
191 |
Гаенко Ярослав |
СШ Выборжанин
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
192 |
Панов Михаил |
Дружба
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
209 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
193 |
Камышев Михаил |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
28 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
194 |
Сурков Василий |
СШ Выборжанин
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
195 |
Нигматулин Глеб |
Ижорец-ИНКОН
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
32 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
196 |
Шапошников Максим |
Экран
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
197 |
Капленков Максим |
Невский фронт
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
198 |
Сметанин Егор |
СШОР Надежда
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
27 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
199 |
Пилюгин Никита |
Царское Село
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
28 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
200 |
Мухортов Никита |
Дружба
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
151 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
201 |
Конышев Артём |
Адмиралтеец
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
69 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
202 |
Каранин Александр |
ФК Звезда
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
129 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
203 |
Кондратьев Даниил |
СШОР Кировского района
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
204 |
Алларт Юрий |
ЦС Калининский
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
36 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
205 |
Костин Даниил |
Гатчина
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
206 |
Клюханов Назар |
Динамо
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
207 |
Никифоров Савелий |
ФК Зенит
|
4 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
250 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
208 |
Сысоев Александр |
Алмаз-Антей
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
91 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
209 |
Кондур Герман |
Экран
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
113 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
210 |
Климин Дмитрий |
Гатчина
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
106 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
211 |
Фрейдель Максим |
Коломяги (ШИ №357)
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
37 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
212 |
- - |
Северный пресс
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
213 |
Гаврилов Владислав |
Локомотив
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
36 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
214 |
Дорофеев Мирон |
Северный пресс
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
99 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
215 |
Васильев Игорь |
Автово
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
216 |
Михаил Михаил |
Автово
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
217 |
Бахшиев Артём |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
148 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
218 |
Морозов Никита |
ФК Звезда
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
72 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
219 |
Францев Даниил |
СШОР Кировского района
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
27 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
220 |
Мерзляков Кирилл |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
107 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
221 |
Дайнарович Максим |
Ижорец-ИНКОН
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
132 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
222 |
Клыков Максим |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
27 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
223 |
Храмов Владислав |
ФК Зенит
|
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
189 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
224 |
Хрулев Анатолий |
СШОР Сестрорецк
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
225 |
Степанов Максим |
СШОР Зенит
|
4 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
243 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
226 |
Удовиченко Даниил |
ФК Зенит
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
69 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
227 |
Гребнев Максим |
Невский фронт-2
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
37 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
228 |
Шорников Александр |
ЦС Калининский
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
54 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
229 |
Огородничий Алексей |
Нева
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
56 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
230 |
Костенко Даниил |
Северный пресс
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
231 |
Галиуллин Артем |
Северный пресс
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
138 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
232 |
Умнов Александр |
СШОР №1 Московская Застава
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
233 |
Шевченко Андрей |
Локомотив
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
234 |
Колышев Алексей |
ФК Зенит
|
4 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
167 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
235 |
Кизеев Даниил |
Зеленогорск-Барс
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
236 |
Терсков Всеволод |
Гатчина
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
68 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
237 |
Раков Илья |
Невский фронт-2
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
238 |
Дюмин Иван |
СШОР Кировского района
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
27 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
239 |
Кириллов Глеб |
Локомотив
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
113 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
240 |
Колосов Кирилл |
Локомотив
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
112 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
241 |
Мещеряков Сармат |
Автово
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
242 |
Робинов Станислав |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
243 |
Ершов Николай |
Адмиралтеец
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
91 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
244 |
Мальцев Иван |
СШ Выборжанин
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
37 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
245 |
Радионов Всеволод |
СШ Красносельского района
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
246 |
Дьячковский Даниил |
ЦС Калининский
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
247 |
Родионов Сергей |
СШОР Надежда
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
248 |
Моржов Даниил |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
249 |
Полетаев Роман |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
250 |
Григорьев Владислав |
ФК Зенит
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
119 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
251 |
Кухарь Даниил |
Невский фронт-2
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
252 |
Логвинов Анатолий |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
253 |
Титов Максим |
Автово
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
254 |
Недилько Никита |
Северный пресс
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
94 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
255 |
Высоцкий Евгений |
ЦС Калининский
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
84 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
256 |
Сизов Егор |
СШОР Кировского района
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
257 |
Федякин Владислав |
СШОР Петродворцового района
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
258 |
Семенцов Артем |
Гатчина
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
259 |
Беседин Никита |
Нева
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
260 |
Петров Дмитрий |
Флагман
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
131 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
261 |
Серпионов Егор |
Пороховчанин
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
219 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
262 |
Аксенов Иван |
ЦС Калининский
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
107 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
263 |
Силин Иван |
Невский фронт
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
264 |
Майборода Михаил |
Коломяги (ШИ №357)
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
134 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
265 |
Ятчев Игорь |
Динамо
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
266 |
Парфенов Леонид |
Невский фронт-2
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
267 |
Акентьев Егор |
СШОР Кировского района
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
268 |
Козлов Егор |
Мегаполис
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
269 |
Соколов Антон |
СШОР Зенит
|
4 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
283 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
270 |
Анохин Максим |
СШОР Петродворцового района
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
271 |
Дворниченко Всеволод |
Невский Завод
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
272 |
Сальников Артем |
Адмиралтеец
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
139 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
273 |
Шаров Артем |
СШОР Петродворцового района
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
274 |
Вильчик Никита |
СШ Красносельского района
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
275 |
Илюшкин Игорь |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
276 |
Куличенко Александр |
Адмиралтеец
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
277 |
Шаминов Андрей |
Коломяги (ШИ №357)
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
88 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
278 |
Свимонишвили Григорий |
ЦС Калининский
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
279 |
Михальский Артем |
СШ Красносельского района
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
111 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
280 |
Бондарев Данил |
Нева
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
281 |
Бурменко Антон |
Локомотив
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
282 |
Попов Евгений |
Экран
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
283 |
Тагиров Кирилл |
СШОР №1 Московская Застава-2
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
126 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
284 |
Антоненко Григорий |
Зеленогорск-Барс
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
285 |
Зайцев Георгий |
Пороховчанин
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
240 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
286 |
Пепеляев Вадим |
Невский фронт
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
287 |
Парухин Владимир |
СШОР Сестрорецк
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
99 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
288 |
Кострюков Артур |
СШ Красносельского района
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
289 |
Воробьев Данил |
Мегаполис
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
58 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
290 |
Морозов Андрей |
Экран
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
127 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
291 |
Соловьев Пантелей |
СШОР №1 Московская Застава-2
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
292 |
Иванов Дмитрий |
Гатчина
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
293 |
Глущенко Егор |
Лавина
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
95 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
294 |
Стариков Давид |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
58 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
295 |
Кобрин Ярослав |
СШ Выборжанин
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
296 |
Розанов Иван |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
104 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
297 |
Сафаралиев Артём |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
140 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
298 |
Васильев Владислав |
Дружба
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
299 |
Косарев Макар |
Невский Завод
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
300 |
Прохоров Андрей |
СШОР Сестрорецк
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
301 |
Черных Эльвин |
Невский фронт-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
302 |
Тринеев Павел |
Невский Завод
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
303 |
Сорокин Владимир |
Алмаз-Антей
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
304 |
Бурков Максим |
Пороховчанин
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
219 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
305 |
Смирнов Константин |
ЦС Калининский
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
87 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
306 |
Семенов Богдан |
Невский фронт
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
307 |
Иванов Кирилл |
ФК Звезда
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
308 |
Чукавов Иван |
СШ Красносельского района
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
309 |
Матасов Дмитрий |
Пороховчанин
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
240 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
310 |
Гутов Никита |
Автово
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
311 |
Шошкин Даниил |
СШОР Кировского района
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
312 |
Акимов Яков |
ЦС Калининский
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
115 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
313 |
Кириллов Артём |
Автово
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
314 |
Оленев Иван |
СШОР Сестрорецк
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
315 |
Алешин Даниил |
Ижорец-ИНКОН
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
240 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
316 |
Марк Максим |
СШОР №1 Московская Застава
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
317 |
Попов Иван |
СШОР №1 Московская Застава
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
318 |
Салимгареев Камиль |
Невский фронт
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
319 |
Дьяконов Владимир |
Автово
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
320 |
Михайлов Макар |
Адмиралтеец
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
321 |
Алескеров Амил |
Невский фронт-2
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
322 |
Жирный Илья |
СШОР Сестрорецк
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
323 |
Солдатов Владислав |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
324 |
Куренков Егор |
СШОР Надежда
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
325 |
Черепанов Герман |
Лавина
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
326 |
Иванов Андрей |
Адмиралтеец
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
327 |
Павлов Никита |
Северный пресс
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
328 |
Ионкин Леонид |
Динамо
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
329 |
Хвтисишвили Даниил |
Дружба
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
98 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
330 |
Талай Артур |
Лавина
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
331 |
Пак Кирилл |
Невский Завод
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
332 |
Дементьев Владимир |
СШОР Зенит
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
333 |
Майсак Илья |
СШОР №1 Московская Застава
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
334 |
Логинов Станислав |
Царское Село
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
335 |
Лебедко Андрей |
Автово
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
336 |
Свирюков Михаил |
СШОР №1 Московская Застава-2
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
120 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
337 |
Блохин Григорий |
СШОР №1 Московская Застава
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
338 |
Джежуля Вячеслав |
Невский фронт-2
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
339 |
Исаев Игорь |
Коломяги (ШИ №357)
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
240 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
340 |
Пензин Артем |
Царское Село
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
341 |
Смирнов Валерий |
СШОР Сестрорецк
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
342 |
Веретенников Егор |
СШОР Надежда
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
191 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
343 |
Бондарь Фёдор |
Динамо
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
344 |
Максимов Дмитрий |
СШОР Зенит
|
4 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
320 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
345 |
Петров Иван |
Адмиралтеец
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
346 |
Критинин Кирилл |
СШОР Петродворцового района
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
347 |
Фатеев Олег |
Царское Село
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
56 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
348 |
Суслов Ян |
Коломяги (ШИ №357)
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
240 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
349 |
- - |
Невский Завод
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
350 |
Кобрин Владислав |
СШ Выборжанин
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
351 |
Федышин Сергей |
Мегаполис
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
352 |
Беляев Илья |
Лавина
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
353 |
Ооржак Удумбара |
Локомотив
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
83 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
354 |
Барбаров Олег |
Зеленогорск-Барс
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
355 |
Романов Артем |
Ижорец-ИНКОН
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
142 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
356 |
Люсин Александр |
СШОР Зенит
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
357 |
Шаманов Дмитрий |
Флагман
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
358 |
Шведов Петр |
Алмаз-Антей
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
359 |
Кучеренко Александр |
ЦС Калининский
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
118 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
360 |
Асенчуков Рустам |
ФК Звезда
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
361 |
Антонов Данила |
СШОР №1 Московская Застава
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
362 |
Ходаков Иван |
Локомотив
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
363 |
Вышемирский Клементий |
СШОР Надежда
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
120 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
364 |
Парфилов Алексей |
СШ Выборжанин
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
365 |
Новиков Александр |
Невский Завод
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
366 |
Капралов Михаил |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
367 |
Соколов Александр |
ФК Звезда
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
136 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
368 |
Косинцев Даниил |
СШОР Сестрорецк
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
26 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
369 |
Касаткин Кирилл |
СШ Выборжанин
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
370 |
Судницын Илья |
Царское Село
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
371 |
Абрамов Артём |
СШОР Сестрорецк
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
48 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
372 |
Лачимов Руслан |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
373 |
Сапронов Владимир |
Дружба
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
374 |
Лазарев Кирилл |
ФК Звезда
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
130 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
375 |
Лутченков Павел |
Локомотив
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
376 |
Попов Владимир |
СШ Красносельского района
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
377 |
Горяинов Иван |
ФК Зенит
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
222 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
378 |
Капитонов Никита |
Невский фронт-2
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
379 |
Карапетян Дмитрий |
Автово
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
380 |
Чжан Вадим |
Динамо
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
381 |
Москалец Данила |
СШ Выборжанин
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
382 |
Медведков Никита |
СШОР Петродворцового района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
383 |
Самсонов Богдан |
Автово
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
384 |
Алексеев Дмитрий |
Динамо
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
385 |
Кехтер Олег |
СШОР №1 Московская Застава-2
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
386 |
Жданов Иван |
СШ Красносельского района
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
387 |
Редькин Никита |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
388 |
Осипов Данил |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
142 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
389 |
Пивкин Дмитрий |
Автово
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
390 |
Александров Матвей |
Дружба
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
391 |
Серов Михаил |
Пороховчанин
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
240 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
392 |
Прокашев Оскар |
Нева
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
393 |
Комельских Богдан |
Коломяги (ШИ №357)
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
188 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
394 |
Антонов Владислав |
Гатчина
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
395 |
Мищенко Владимир |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
140 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
396 |
Королёв Роман |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
79 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
397 |
Репутин Петр |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
83 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
398 |
Лешок Иван |
СШ Красносельского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
399 |
Голик Михаил |
Алмаз-Антей
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
400 |
Семенов Евгений |
СШ Красносельского района
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
401 |
Постниченко Александр |
СШ Выборжанин
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
402 |
Стандецкий Денис |
Флагман
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
403 |
Захаренков Дмитрий |
Экран
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
404 |
Гордеев Денис |
Мегаполис
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
405 |
Довгалёв Даниил |
Зеленогорск-Барс
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
406 |
Гасанов Эльхан |
Адмиралтеец
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
407 |
Пименов Илья |
Нева
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
408 |
Кучин Дмитрий |
Нева
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
409 |
Гоголев Егор |
СШОР Сестрорецк
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
410 |
Суховецкий Федот |
Флагман
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
411 |
Давыдов Даниил |
Северный пресс
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
412 |
Воронин Егор |
ФК Звезда
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
413 |
Чупахин Антон |
Коломяги (ШИ №357)
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
142 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
414 |
Хабаров Никита |
СШОР №1 Московская Застава
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
37 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
415 |
Назаров Григорий |
Динамо
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
416 |
Курмачев Данил |
Мегаполис
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
417 |
Земляков Максим |
Северный пресс
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
72 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
418 |
Булавенко Константин |
Пороховчанин
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
211 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
419 |
Виноградов Владислав |
ФК Звезда
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
123 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
420 |
Плешаков Иван |
СШ Красносельского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
421 |
Ковалевский Павел |
Ижорец-ИНКОН
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
240 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
422 |
Голятин Даниил |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
190 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
423 |
Сышко Глеб |
СШОР Зенит
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
424 |
Горелов Даниил |
СШОР Сестрорецк
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
425 |
Харитоненко Глеб |
Северный пресс
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
426 |
Горынцев Константин |
Коломяги (ШИ №357)
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
142 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
427 |
Резанов Кирилл |
Невский Завод
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
428 |
Скудяков Вадим |
Невский фронт
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
429 |
Большаков Виктор |
Адмиралтеец
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
430 |
Набойчиков Артем |
Флагман
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
122 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
431 |
Соловьев Александр |
СШОР Кировского района
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
31 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
432 |
Баландин Артём |
СШОР Зенит
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
433 |
Усов Никита |
Царское Село
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
434 |
Саврасов Савелий |
СШОР Зенит
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
125 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
435 |
Фомин Михаил |
СШОР Надежда
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
107 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
436 |
Сосковец Павел |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
130 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
437 |
Степанов Артем |
Мегаполис
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
438 |
Чистяков Никита |
СШОР Кировского района
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
439 |
Антонов Константин |
Нева
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
440 |
Вяткин Тимур |
Локомотив
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
441 |
Романовский Артемий |
Экран
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
442 |
Чернышов Роман |
СШОР Сестрорецк
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
443 |
Плиговка Александр |
Невский Завод
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
444 |
Иванов Тимур |
ФК Зенит
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
151 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
445 |
Жога Максим |
Северный пресс
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
446 |
Горбачев Никита |
СШОР Зенит
|
4 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
320 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
447 |
Миняев Константин |
СШОР Кировского района
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
448 |
Коростелин Александр |
Невский фронт-2
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
59 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
449 |
Цахновский Юрий |
Алмаз-Антей
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
450 |
Александров Владимир |
Царское Село
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
451 |
Мухин Максим |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
219 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
452 |
Дегтев Александр |
ФК Зенит
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
453 |
Зайцев Даниил |
Нева
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
454 |
Хатунцов Евгений |
Зеленогорск-Барс
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
455 |
Легконравов Кирилл |
Гатчина
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
456 |
Шустров Артем |
Невский фронт-2
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
53 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
457 |
Жернаков Игорь |
Динамо
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
100 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
458 |
Варковский Роман |
СШ Красносельского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
459 |
Емельянчик Владимир |
Нева
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
460 |
Блинов Даниил |
СШОР Надежда
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
219 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
461 |
Чуфистов Артем |
Экран
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
462 |
Владимиров Данила |
Ижорец-ИНКОН
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
240 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
463 |
Саулин Александр |
СШОР №1 Московская Застава-2
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
74 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
464 |
Лобов Никита |
ФК Зенит
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
320 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
465 |
Зотов Денис |
Автово
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
466 |
Ефременко Сергей |
СШОР Петродворцового района
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
467 |
Гарабатыров Максат |
Невский фронт
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
468 |
Кобзарь Артур |
СШ Выборжанин
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
469 |
Сорока Глеб |
Гатчина
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
54 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
470 |
Дроздов Даниил |
Дружба
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
471 |
Кукушкин Андрей |
Адмиралтеец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
472 |
Лотин Максим |
СШОР Сестрорецк
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
473 |
Харламов Фёдор |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
58 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
474 |
Кривцов Даниил |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
197 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
475 |
Байрашевский Артём |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
476 |
Каменев Михаил |
СШОР Петродворцового района
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
477 |
Кожаев Илья |
Невский Завод
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
478 |
Гурылев Антон |
СШОР Зенит
|
4 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
286 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
479 |
Поляницын Артем |
Локомотив
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
57 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
480 |
Сидельников Максим |
Коломяги (ШИ №357)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
481 |
Никитин Андрей |
Мегаполис
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
482 |
Меженский Валентин |
Экран
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
483 |
Авагимов Артем |
Зеленогорск-Барс
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
484 |
Калинов Стефан |
Локомотив
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
124 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
485 |
Еремеев Даниил |
Северный пресс
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
486 |
Квитка Никита |
Лавина
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
118 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
487 |
Лукьянов Тимофей |
Алмаз-Антей
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
488 |
Шилёнок Иван |
ФК Зенит
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
122 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
489 |
Клементьев Егор |
Мегаполис
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
490 |
Кужелев Дмитрий |
СШОР №1 Московская Застава
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
37 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
491 |
Улицкий Артур |
Дружба
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
492 |
Лукин Александр |
Северный пресс
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
493 |
Толстобров Алексей |
Адмиралтеец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
494 |
Кораблев Павел |
Флагман
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
122 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
495 |
Виноградов Никита |
СШ Выборжанин
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
496 |
Мамыкин Егор |
Мегаполис
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
497 |
Высоцкий Денис |
Нева
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
498 |
Черепенин Максим |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
499 |
Алексеев Егор |
Экран
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
500 |
Яковлев Егор |
Алмаз-Антей
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
111 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
501 |
Файзуллаев Мансур |
Невский фронт
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
502 |
Долгушев Тимофей |
Алмаз-Антей
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
111 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
503 |
Решетников Прохор |
Флагман
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
504 |
Силин Артём |
Невский Завод
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
505 |
Логачев Алексей |
СШОР Зенит
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
506 |
Зинович Никита |
Невский фронт
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
507 |
Волков Александр |
Экран
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
508 |
Аветисян Артем |
Мегаполис
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
509 |
Цзя Илья |
СШОР Сестрорецк
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
107 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
510 |
Малачилаев Руслан |
Алмаз-Антей
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
511 |
Уваров Валентин |
Алмаз-Антей
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
512 |
Бацман Дмитрий |
СШОР Надежда
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
216 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
513 |
Васильев Никита |
Экран
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
514 |
Андреев Лев |
СШОР №1 Московская Застава
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
515 |
Алексеев Егор |
СШОР Петродворцового района
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
516 |
Зейналов Фарид |
Гатчина
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
517 |
Поляков Максим |
СШ Выборжанин
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
518 |
Макаров Антон |
Лавина
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
127 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
519 |
Бобровский Заур |
Адмиралтеец
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
520 |
Шашков Дмитрий |
Мегаполис
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
521 |
Позник Артём |
Пороховчанин
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
210 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
522 |
Арефьев Константин |
Флагман
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
523 |
Симохин Константин |
Царское Село
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
52 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
524 |
Камыш Роман |
СШОР Сестрорецк
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
525 |
Борисов Николай |
Мегаполис
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
526 |
Тюляндин Константин |
СШ Выборжанин
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
527 |
Ракович Дмитрий |
Динамо
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
528 |
Фёдоров Антон |
СШОР №1 Московская Застава
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
529 |
Унтеров Михаил |
Невский фронт-2
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
530 |
Миклин Иван |
СШОР Надежда
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
206 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
531 |
Чекалин Константин |
СШОР №1 Московская Застава-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
532 |
Гармаш Илья |
СШОР Надежда
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
533 |
Мурасов Иван |
Коломяги (ШИ №357)
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
142 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
534 |
Антошкин Георгий |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
184 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
535 |
Смирнов Руслан |
Нева
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
536 |
Комков Даниил |
Лавина
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
537 |
Дубин Артем |
СШОР Кировского района
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
538 |
Пудов Кирилл |
СШОР Кировского района
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
539 |
Игнатенко Виктор |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
540 |
Кудинов Руслан |
Автово
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
541 |
Дементьев Максим |
СШОР Петродворцового района
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
542 |
Суслов Кирилл |
Коломяги (ШИ №357)
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
158 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
543 |
Борисовец Иван |
Экран
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
544 |
Стибло Мирослав |
Ижорец-ИНКОН
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
545 |
Михайлов Алексей |
Северный пресс
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
135 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
546 |
Зырянов Артем |
СШ Красносельского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
547 |
Ангелуца Василий |
СШОР Кировского района
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
548 |
Рева Кирилл |
Невский фронт-2
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
549 |
Белик Иван |
СШОР №1 Московская Застава-2
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
126 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
550 |
Ефремов Данила |
Автово
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
551 |
Комлев Александр |
Лавина
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
552 |
Казаков Максим |
Пороховчанин
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
240 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
553 |
Глазунов Кирилл |
ФК Зенит
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
163 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
554 |
Неводничий Дмитрий |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
52 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
555 |
Егоров Максимилиан |
Флагман
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
137 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
556 |
Хомутов Герман |
Экран
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
557 |
Нугманов Эдуард |
Невский фронт-2
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
558 |
Козлов Степан |
Флагман
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
124 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
559 |
Шукайло Евгений |
Пороховчанин
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
240 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
560 |
Нещадим Андрей |
Гатчина
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
561 |
Белов Денис |
ЦС Калининский
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
562 |
Соловьев Роман |
Зеленогорск-Барс
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
563 |
Крюков Андрей |
СШ Выборжанин
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
564 |
Сальников Максим |
СШОР №1 Московская Застава-2
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
111 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
565 |
Руденко Степан |
Адмиралтеец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
566 |
Принцев Вячеслав |
СШОР Сестрорецк
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
567 |
Исаев Илья |
Лавина
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
95 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
568 |
Ясинский Константин |
Нева
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
569 |
Казанджи Михаил |
Невский Завод
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
570 |
Арсеньев Андрей |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
115 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
571 |
Давыдов Даниил |
СШ Красносельского района
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
572 |
Куражов Даниил |
Царское Село
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
573 |
Пимонов Никита |
Царское Село
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
56 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
574 |
Смирнов Никита |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
103 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
575 |
Даржания Артём |
Невский Завод
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
576 |
Соколов Тимур |
СШОР Зенит
|
4 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
320 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
577 |
Иванов Алексей |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
197 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
578 |
Антоник Александр |
Автово
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
579 |
Гущин Михаил |
Динамо
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
140 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
580 |
Янин Богдан |
Невский фронт
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
581 |
Холопов Алексей |
Невский Завод
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
582 |
Корнилов Максимилиан |
Алмаз-Антей
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
583 |
Шляпкин Дмитрий |
СШОР Петродворцового района
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
584 |
Гуляев Иван |
Северный пресс
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
27 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
585 |
Арефьев Илья |
Ижорец-ИНКОН
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
586 |
Ибрагимов Расул |
Ижорец-ИНКОН
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
240 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
587 |
Семенов Александр |
СШ Красносельского района
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
76 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
588 |
Кулик Илья |
Гатчина
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
589 |
Еремеев Тимофей |
Адмиралтеец
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
590 |
Кудрявцев Максим |
Северный пресс
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
591 |
Кутареев Сергей |
СШ Выборжанин
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
592 |
Шутов Данила |
СШ Красносельского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
593 |
Самойленко Арсений |
Невский Завод
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
594 |
Панджиев Руслан |
СШОР Кировского района
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
595 |
Гордеев Владимир |
Нева
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
596 |
Иванов Никита |
СШОР №1 Московская Застава
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
597 |
Котов Даниил |
Лавина
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
598 |
Григорьев Руслан |
Невский фронт
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
599 |
Меренков Михаил |
Мегаполис
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
600 |
Алейников Александр |
Экран
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
601 |
Куликов Фёдор |
Динамо
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
602 |
Зайцев Илья |
Невский фронт-2
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
603 |
Ковалёв Егор |
Экран
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
604 |
Ивашнев Андрей |
СШОР Зенит
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
605 |
Атрошенко Владислав |
Царское Село
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
606 |
Голубев Егор |
ФК Звезда
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
607 |
Никитин Артём |
СШ Выборжанин
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
608 |
Костелей Глеб |
ФК Зенит
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
609 |
Голобородько Алексей |
Гатчина
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
610 |
Фуга Даниил |
Северный пресс
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
611 |
Романов Иван |
Северный пресс
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
127 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
612 |
Сериков Виталий |
Невский Завод
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
613 |
Таджибов Эмир |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
101 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
614 |
Лимарев Егор |
Царское Село
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
615 |
Резниченко Сергей |
СШОР Зенит
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
616 |
Кутин Евгений |
Ижорец-ИНКОН
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
617 |
Дворкин Максим |
Зеленогорск-Барс
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
618 |
Авдеев Даниил |
СШОР №1 Московская Застава
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
619 |
Русак Данила |
Лавина
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
620 |
Эджибия Николай |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
219 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
621 |
Боткин Максим |
Мегаполис
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
622 |
Мигда Никита |
ФК Звезда
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
73 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
623 |
Волынкин Артемий |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
208 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
624 |
Кеда Ярослав |
Флагман
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
625 |
Серов Евгений |
СШ Красносельского района
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
626 |
Ерохин Роман |
Алмаз-Антей
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
31 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
627 |
Воронцов Илья |
Гатчина
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
134 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
628 |
Ангутаев Руслан |
СШОР Сестрорецк
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
629 |
Халыгов Эльнур |
ФК Звезда
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
630 |
Мартынов Даниил |
Мегаполис
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
631 |
Козлов Александр |
Ижорец-ИНКОН
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
240 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
632 |
Боган Никита |
Царское Село
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
633 |
Зенюк Андрей |
СШОР Зенит
|
4 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
320 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
634 |
Волошин Вячеслав |
СШОР Надежда
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
635 |
Дмитриев Артем |
Экран
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
636 |
Утов Тимофей |
СШОР №1 Московская Застава-2
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
116 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
637 |
Отришко Владислав |
Ижорец-ИНКОН
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
91 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
638 |
Скорик Никита |
СШ Выборжанин
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
639 |
Зайцев Владимир |
СШОР №1 Московская Застава
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
640 |
Жарков Тимофей |
ФК Звезда
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
641 |
Власов Даниил |
СШОР Кировского района
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
642 |
Кириллов Никита |
СШОР Надежда
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
207 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
643 |
Иванов Егор |
Зеленогорск-Барс
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
121 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
644 |
Данилов Андрей |
Динамо
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
111 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
645 |
Масцевой Лаврентий |
СШОР Петродворцового района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
646 |
Шиленок Вячеслав |
Мегаполис
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
647 |
Смирнов Артем |
ЦС Калининский
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
89 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
648 |
Хаустов Дмитрий |
Флагман
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
649 |
Байков Дмитрий |
Дружба
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
177 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
650 |
Архаров Артем |
СШОР Зенит
|
4 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
284 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
651 |
Антонов Тимофей |
Гатчина
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
652 |
Левченко Данил |
Зеленогорск-Барс
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
653 |
Вавилов Алексей |
ЦС Калининский
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
654 |
Конашенков Владислав |
Пороховчанин
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
655 |
Дмитриев Никита |
СШ Выборжанин
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
656 |
Шумигай Вячеслав |
Невский фронт-2
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
657 |
Женихов Егор |
Невский фронт
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
658 |
Белошкин Денис |
Коломяги (ШИ №357)
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
158 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
659 |
Рожков Данила |
СШОР №1 Московская Застава-2
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
660 |
Травинский Григорий |
Адмиралтеец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
661 |
Байрамов Марат |
Динамо
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
662 |
Мамедов Руслан |
СШОР №1 Московская Застава-2
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
663 |
Пашаев Сергей |
Зеленогорск-Барс
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
664 |
Смирнов Артем |
ЦС Калининский
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
135 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
665 |
Калинин Глеб |
Пороховчанин
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
219 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
666 |
Селюгин Илья |
Алмаз-Антей
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
667 |
Мамедов Ровшан |
СШОР №1 Московская Застава-2
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
668 |
Дударев Никита |
СШОР Надежда
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
147 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
669 |
Попов Илья |
СШОР Петродворцового района
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
670 |
Бабиков Ильдар |
ФК Звезда
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
671 |
Пригожий Леонид |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
672 |
Кукушкин Виктор |
Адмиралтеец
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
673 |
Трошков Степан |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
674 |
Серебряков Иван |
Гатчина
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
675 |
Иголкин Сергей |
Локомотив
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
676 |
Ходюк Даниил |
СШОР Кировского района
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
677 |
Мороз Кирилл |
Зеленогорск-Барс
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
111 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
678 |
Фоломкин Даниил |
Ижорец-ИНКОН
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
210 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
679 |
Снетков Никита |
ЦС Калининский
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
53 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
680 |
Завьялов Никита |
СШОР Зенит
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
240 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
681 |
Алитовский Илья |
Невский Завод
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
682 |
Воробьев Евгений |
СШОР Петродворцового района
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
683 |
Измасович Вадим |
Нева
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
684 |
Митарчук Федор |
Невский фронт-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
685 |
Полушин Никита |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
686 |
Николаев Александр |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|