1 |
Киор Денис |
Адмиралтеец
|
17 |
14 |
3 |
14 |
433 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ковалев Даниил |
СШОР Петродворцового района
|
14 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
222 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Багрий Михаил |
СШОР Надежда
|
13 |
6 |
1 |
12 |
305 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Брешенков Ян |
Олимп
|
13 |
3 |
1 |
12 |
365 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Кулаков Семен |
Адмиралтеец
|
12 |
12 |
1 |
11 |
194 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Коротков Никита |
ЦС Калининский
|
17 |
12 |
6 |
11 |
579 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Полежаев Кирилл |
ЦС Калининский
|
13 |
9 |
2 |
11 |
402 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Капшуков Александр |
СШ Выборжанин
|
13 |
6 |
2 |
11 |
366 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Оринич Константин |
Олимп
|
12 |
4 |
1 |
11 |
311 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Афанасьев Николай |
Гатчина
|
17 |
7 |
7 |
10 |
616 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Моисей Дмитрий |
СШ Выборжанин
|
10 |
6 |
0 |
10 |
152 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Бублис Филипп |
СШОР Надежда
|
18 |
7 |
8 |
10 |
732 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Павлов Никита |
Гатчина
|
11 |
6 |
1 |
10 |
163 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Корсаков Евгений |
Адмиралтеец
|
10 |
10 |
1 |
9 |
210 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
Попов Никита |
Кронштадт
|
17 |
9 |
8 |
9 |
846 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Карапетян Артем |
ЦС Калининский
|
9 |
7 |
0 |
9 |
239 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
Павлов Даниил |
СШОР Надежда
|
12 |
5 |
3 |
9 |
416 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
Садыков Рем |
СШ Выборжанин
|
17 |
9 |
9 |
8 |
778 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
Самсонов Дмитрий |
Адмиралтеец
|
16 |
12 |
8 |
8 |
673 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
Зубов Иван |
Нева
|
10 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
341 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
Владимирович Авель |
Адмиралтеец
|
8 |
7 |
0 |
8 |
141 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
Золотов Данила |
Адмиралтеец
|
8 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
106 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
Клименко Артем |
СШОР Петродворцового района
|
15 |
4 |
8 |
7 |
634 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
Менделев Сергей |
СШ Выборжанин
|
10 |
7 |
3 |
7 |
288 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
Алекбаров Эмиль |
Олимп
|
16 |
7 |
9 |
7 |
901 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
Савицкий Ян |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
10 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
347 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
Чувасов Андрей |
Нева
|
9 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
371 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
Ушаков Александр |
СШ Выборжанин
|
7 |
5 |
0 |
7 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
Нефедов Артем |
ЦС Калининский
|
9 |
7 |
2 |
7 |
241 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
Васильев Данила |
ЦС Калининский
|
14 |
10 |
7 |
7 |
465 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
Дорошко Семён |
Кронштадт
|
13 |
8 |
6 |
7 |
530 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
Чернышов Александр |
СШОР Надежда
|
13 |
6 |
6 |
7 |
450 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
Бойченко Максим |
СШОР Петродворцового района
|
9 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
174 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
34 |
Петров Евгений |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
8 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
262 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
35 |
Фураев Александр |
СШОР Надежда
|
6 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
61 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
36 |
Мамаев Эдвард |
Нева
|
9 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
466 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
Ахметзянов Артем |
Адмиралтеец
|
8 |
6 |
2 |
6 |
162 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
38 |
Храбров Илья |
СШОР Петродворцового района
|
15 |
2 |
9 |
6 |
652 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
39 |
Разин Даниил |
ЦС Калининский
|
13 |
9 |
7 |
6 |
595 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
40 |
Воронов Кирилл |
Кронштадт
|
14 |
8 |
9 |
5 |
784 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
41 |
Федоров Никита |
ЦС Калининский
|
6 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
128 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
42 |
Рочев Егор |
Гатчина
|
14 |
5 |
9 |
5 |
600 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
43 |
Дорофеев Артем |
ЦС Калининский
|
5 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
44 |
Брашкис Томас |
Кронштадт
|
6 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
99 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
45 |
Шпилевский Михаил |
СШОР Петродворцового района
|
12 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
732 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
46 |
Мандзюк Максим |
СШ Выборжанин
|
14 |
7 |
9 |
5 |
809 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
47 |
Михайлов Дмитрий |
Гатчина
|
10 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
381 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
Пономарев Даниил |
Нева
|
6 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
146 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
49 |
Бибарсов Амир |
СШ Выборжанин
|
5 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
164 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
50 |
Гусев Максим |
Гатчина
|
15 |
7 |
11 |
4 |
856 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
51 |
Платов Кирилл |
СШОР Петродворцового района
|
17 |
4 |
13 |
4 |
940 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
52 |
Шулепин Сергей |
СШОР Петродворцового района
|
4 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
53 |
Лучкин Андрей |
СШОР Петродворцового района
|
15 |
3 |
11 |
4 |
804 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
54 |
Стоянов Иван |
Нева
|
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
118 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
55 |
Семин Ян |
Олимп
|
7 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
184 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
56 |
Живетьев Руслан |
Гатчина
|
13 |
5 |
9 |
4 |
790 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
57 |
Голенков Андрей |
СШОР Надежда
|
14 |
6 |
10 |
4 |
958 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
58 |
Иванов Никита |
СШОР Петродворцового района
|
15 |
3 |
11 |
4 |
911 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
59 |
Щепкин Василий |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
14 |
6 |
10 |
4 |
908 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
60 |
Семериков Александр |
Нева
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
61 |
Рыжаков Владислав |
Адмиралтеец
|
11 |
9 |
7 |
4 |
621 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
62 |
Мазаев Игорь |
СШ Выборжанин
|
4 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
57 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
63 |
Ермаков Даниил |
ЦС Калининский
|
18 |
12 |
14 |
4 |
853 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
64 |
Боровик Андрей |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
15 |
5 |
12 |
3 |
817 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
65 |
Николаев Артём |
Гатчина
|
13 |
6 |
10 |
3 |
820 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
66 |
Береговский Иван |
Олимп
|
15 |
7 |
12 |
3 |
821 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
67 |
Евреев Василий |
СШОР Надежда
|
4 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
85 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
68 |
Ихо Павел |
Кронштадт
|
15 |
8 |
12 |
3 |
960 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
69 |
Якубов Якубджон |
Адмиралтеец
|
5 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
209 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
70 |
Филиппов Владислав |
Гатчина
|
16 |
6 |
13 |
3 |
1063 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
71 |
Нагиев Елмир |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
12 |
5 |
9 |
3 |
628 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
72 |
Никандров Данила |
СШ Выборжанин
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
73 |
Каргозеров Семен |
СШОР Петродворцового района
|
13 |
2 |
10 |
3 |
776 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
74 |
Анисимов Артемий |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
18 |
6 |
15 |
3 |
1115 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
75 |
Шуйский Андрей |
СШОР Надежда
|
11 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
609 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
76 |
Кузьмин Виталий |
Кронштадт
|
15 |
9 |
12 |
3 |
1010 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
77 |
Слинко Владимир |
Гатчина
|
16 |
6 |
13 |
3 |
1147 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
78 |
Романенко Денис |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
6 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
303 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
79 |
Сорокин Иван |
Нева
|
10 |
1 |
7 |
3 |
667 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
80 |
Молотков Илья |
ЦС Калининский
|
3 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
81 |
Плужников Тимофей |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
7 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
347 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
82 |
Гедике Даниэль |
СШ Выборжанин
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
53 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
83 |
Шишов Алексей |
СШ Выборжанин
|
17 |
10 |
14 |
3 |
1111 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
84 |
Клат Артур |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
15 |
4 |
12 |
3 |
989 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
85 |
Леоненков Максим |
Адмиралтеец
|
3 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
86 |
Мус Алексей |
СШОР Надежда
|
6 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
308 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
87 |
Залужский Андрей |
Нева
|
7 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
296 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
88 |
Самарцев Павел |
Нева
|
15 |
1 |
12 |
3 |
954 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
89 |
Хижняк Сергей |
СШ Выборжанин
|
18 |
10 |
15 |
3 |
1262 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
90 |
Магомедов Александр |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
4 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
79 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
91 |
Быков Владислав |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
6 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
354 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
92 |
Маркусевич Андрей |
Гатчина
|
7 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
357 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
93 |
Трофимов Данил |
СШ Выборжанин
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
94 |
Рославцев Даниил |
ЦС Калининский
|
16 |
10 |
14 |
2 |
1160 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
95 |
Орлов Даниил |
Гатчина
|
17 |
6 |
15 |
2 |
1188 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
96 |
Хисматулин Тимур |
Нева
|
17 |
1 |
15 |
2 |
881 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
97 |
Беликов Даниил |
СШОР Надежда
|
16 |
7 |
14 |
2 |
1145 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
98 |
Демешев Сергей |
СШОР Петродворцового района
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
66 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
99 |
Василюк Сергей |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
11 |
4 |
9 |
2 |
646 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
100 |
Калашников Роман |
Нева
|
18 |
1 |
16 |
2 |
1222 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
101 |
Жданов Владислав |
Нева
|
6 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
402 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
102 |
Разуваев Дмитрий |
Олимп
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
103 |
Маршавин Данил |
СШОР Надежда
|
17 |
7 |
15 |
2 |
1262 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
104 |
Семенов Алексей |
Кронштадт
|
12 |
7 |
10 |
2 |
800 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
105 |
Гутерман Никита |
ЦС Калининский
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
245 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
106 |
Маслов Никита |
ЦС Калининский
|
6 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
262 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
107 |
Соколов Андрей |
Кронштадт
|
18 |
10 |
16 |
2 |
1285 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
108 |
Шиколович Александр |
СШОР Петродворцового района
|
18 |
4 |
16 |
2 |
1222 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
109 |
Степанов Иван |
СШ Выборжанин
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
110 |
Слепухин Максим |
Кронштадт
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
111 |
Карасев Алексей |
СШОР Петродворцового района
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
113 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
112 |
Лапшин Глеб |
Нева
|
6 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
371 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
113 |
Белоусов Александр |
СШОР Надежда
|
9 |
5 |
8 |
1 |
668 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
114 |
Деркачев Станислав |
СШОР Надежда
|
13 |
6 |
12 |
1 |
920 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
45 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
115 |
Крийт Никита |
Нева
|
13 |
1 |
12 |
1 |
1000 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
116 |
Фурин Евгений |
Адмиралтеец
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
117 |
Севостьянов Андрей |
Гатчина
|
15 |
5 |
14 |
1 |
1151 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
118 |
Гурьев Никита |
Адмиралтеец
|
14 |
13 |
13 |
1 |
1062 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
119 |
Коршиков Артемий |
СШОР Надежда
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
120 |
Скриндевский Максим |
Олимп
|
18 |
7 |
17 |
1 |
1255 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
121 |
Липчанский Павел |
СШОР Петродворцового района
|
15 |
4 |
14 |
1 |
1080 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
122 |
Николаев Матвей |
СШОР Надежда
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
36 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
123 |
Губченко Степан |
Олимп
|
13 |
5 |
12 |
1 |
984 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
124 |
Зелепукин Вячеслав |
ЦС Калининский
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
125 |
Федотов Михаил |
СШОР Надежда
|
15 |
6 |
14 |
1 |
1133 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
126 |
Картунен Антон |
Гатчина
|
11 |
4 |
10 |
1 |
826 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
127 |
Александров Богдан |
Кронштадт
|
14 |
7 |
13 |
1 |
667 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
128 |
Пасечник Андрей |
СШ Выборжанин
|
13 |
8 |
12 |
1 |
873 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
129 |
Субботин Глеб |
СШ Выборжанин
|
17 |
9 |
16 |
1 |
1037 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
130 |
Тория Александр |
Адмиралтеец
|
17 |
13 |
16 |
1 |
1206 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
131 |
Петросянц Григорий |
Адмиралтеец
|
18 |
14 |
17 |
1 |
1212 |
10 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
132 |
Сивцов Игорь |
СШОР Надежда
|
17 |
7 |
16 |
1 |
1092 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
133 |
Жалостников Виктор |
СШОР Надежда
|
5 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
299 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
134 |
Ковалев Алексей |
Адмиралтеец
|
14 |
10 |
13 |
1 |
959 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
135 |
Беляев Георгий |
Кронштадт
|
16 |
9 |
15 |
1 |
1224 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
136 |
Иванов Даниил |
Олимп
|
4 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
266 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
137 |
Медведев Илья |
Гатчина
|
15 |
6 |
14 |
1 |
1122 |
15 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
138 |
Государев Вячеслав |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
63 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
139 |
Попов Даниил |
СШ Выборжанин
|
15 |
9 |
14 |
1 |
1119 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
140 |
Солтанов Руслан |
Адмиралтеец
|
18 |
14 |
17 |
1 |
1242 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
141 |
Кабанов Илья |
ЦС Калининский
|
7 |
4 |
6 |
1 |
461 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
142 |
Бобров Никита |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
14 |
5 |
13 |
1 |
1005 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
143 |
Журавлёв Дмитрий |
Кронштадт
|
16 |
8 |
15 |
1 |
1165 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
144 |
Ерофеев Денис |
Кронштадт
|
14 |
7 |
13 |
1 |
977 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
145 |
Задорожный Максим |
Гатчина
|
11 |
5 |
10 |
1 |
711 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
146 |
Горячёв-Никитин Родион |
Гатчина
|
16 |
7 |
15 |
1 |
1086 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
147 |
Пробочкин Дмитрий |
ЦС Калининский
|
15 |
11 |
14 |
1 |
1105 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
148 |
Комашко Игорь |
Нева
|
10 |
1 |
9 |
1 |
777 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
149 |
Семенов Александр |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
150 |
Росолов Кирилл |
СШ Выборжанин
|
18 |
10 |
18 |
0 |
1259 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
151 |
Самородский Дмитрий |
Кронштадт
|
16 |
9 |
16 |
0 |
1276 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
152 |
Агеев Павел |
Адмиралтеец
|
16 |
12 |
16 |
0 |
1248 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
153 |
Игнатенко Даниил |
Нева
|
11 |
0 |
11 |
0 |
810 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
154 |
Басов Никита |
Адмиралтеец
|
11 |
9 |
11 |
0 |
819 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
155 |
Шкапов Артем |
Олимп
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
121 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
156 |
Чернухин Роман |
ЦС Калининский
|
15 |
9 |
15 |
0 |
1133 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
157 |
Гусев Тимофей |
СШ Выборжанин
|
18 |
10 |
18 |
0 |
1387 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
158 |
Вишерский Владимир |
СШОР Надежда
|
10 |
6 |
10 |
0 |
800 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
159 |
Кушнир Дмитрий |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
11 |
4 |
11 |
0 |
864 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
160 |
Митин Никита |
СШОР Надежда
|
14 |
5 |
14 |
0 |
757 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
161 |
Ливерцев Иван |
ЦС Калининский
|
17 |
12 |
17 |
0 |
1301 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
162 |
Павлов Вадим |
ЦС Калининский
|
18 |
12 |
18 |
0 |
1440 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
163 |
Авдонин Егор |
Гатчина
|
18 |
7 |
18 |
0 |
1410 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
164 |
Михайлов Арсений |
Адмиралтеец
|
18 |
14 |
18 |
0 |
1418 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
165 |
Чардымов Дмитрий |
СШОР Петродворцового района
|
16 |
4 |
16 |
0 |
1221 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
166 |
Апальков Сергей |
СШОР Надежда
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
167 |
Сальников Роман |
Кронштадт
|
4 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
305 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
168 |
Новачок Денис |
СШОР Петродворцового района
|
16 |
3 |
16 |
0 |
1236 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
169 |
Нинуа Георгий |
СШ Выборжанин
|
17 |
10 |
17 |
0 |
1290 |
13 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
170 |
Козлов Игорь |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
6 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
478 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
171 |
Гусев Кирилл |
СШОР Петродворцового района
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
240 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
172 |
Багров Илья |
Кронштадт
|
11 |
7 |
11 |
0 |
880 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
173 |
Мартынов Макар |
СШОР Петродворцового района
|
10 |
3 |
10 |
0 |
732 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
174 |
Гонч Артём |
Олимп
|
17 |
6 |
17 |
0 |
1290 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
175 |
Пономарев Андрей |
Нева
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
240 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
176 |
Арсеньев Михаил |
Нева
|
7 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
560 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
177 |
Фокин Алексей |
Нева
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
178 |
Никулов Даниил |
ЦС Калининский
|
11 |
8 |
11 |
0 |
787 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
179 |
Васильев Глеб |
Нева
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
180 |
Денисов Александр |
СШОР Петродворцового района
|
14 |
4 |
14 |
0 |
1069 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
181 |
Байков Максим |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
17 |
6 |
17 |
0 |
1360 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
182 |
Осипов Никита |
Олимп
|
16 |
6 |
16 |
0 |
1256 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
183 |
Язев Виктор |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
15 |
6 |
15 |
0 |
1200 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
184 |
Пономаренко Владимир |
СШ Выборжанин
|
4 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
158 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
185 |
Масалов Андрей |
Гатчина
|
15 |
7 |
15 |
0 |
1195 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
186 |
Джапаридзе Важа |
СШ Выборжанин
|
13 |
9 |
13 |
0 |
1019 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
187 |
Тимофти Дмитрий |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
16 |
5 |
16 |
0 |
1256 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
188 |
Лемешев Владимир |
СШ Выборжанин
|
16 |
10 |
16 |
0 |
1215 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
189 |
Комиссаров Дмитрий |
Олимп
|
14 |
7 |
14 |
0 |
1120 |
9 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
190 |
Колычев Алексей |
Олимп
|
17 |
7 |
17 |
0 |
1243 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
191 |
Мальцев Евгений |
ЦС Калининский
|
16 |
12 |
16 |
0 |
1171 |
9 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
192 |
Владимиров Артем |
Олимп
|
18 |
7 |
18 |
0 |
1414 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
45 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
193 |
Власов Александр |
Кронштадт
|
18 |
10 |
18 |
0 |
1440 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
194 |
Петров Константин |
Гатчина
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
195 |
Карнаухов Сергей |
Кронштадт
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
67 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
196 |
Вольский Захар |
Нева
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
197 |
Царев Артем |
Олимп
|
18 |
7 |
18 |
0 |
1276 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
198 |
Кауненко Егор |
ЦС Калининский
|
17 |
12 |
17 |
0 |
1360 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
199 |
Волынский Андрей |
ЦС Калининский
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
200 |
Новоструев Егор |
Олимп
|
18 |
7 |
18 |
0 |
1440 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
201 |
Топорков Иван |
СШОР Петродворцового района
|
16 |
4 |
16 |
0 |
1267 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
202 |
Соловьев Ярослав |
Нева
|
7 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
470 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
203 |
Курчавый Семен |
СШОР Надежда
|
5 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
344 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
204 |
Тедеев Владимир |
Нева
|
13 |
1 |
13 |
0 |
1040 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
60 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
205 |
Северин Сергей |
ЦС Калининский
|
7 |
4 |
7 |
0 |
508 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
206 |
Кель Андрей |
Нева
|
4 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
278 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
207 |
Шевцов Данил |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
163 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
208 |
Давтян Эрик |
Адмиралтеец
|
18 |
14 |
18 |
0 |
1217 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
209 |
Ружицкий Максим |
Адмиралтеец
|
17 |
13 |
17 |
0 |
1208 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
210 |
Маргасов Максим |
СШОР Петродворцового района
|
18 |
4 |
18 |
0 |
1401 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
211 |
Егоров Алексей |
СШОР Надежда
|
16 |
6 |
16 |
0 |
1209 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
212 |
Кованин Максим |
Адмиралтеец
|
18 |
14 |
18 |
0 |
1435 |
30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
213 |
Трофимов Кирилл |
Нева
|
16 |
1 |
16 |
0 |
1155 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
214 |
Упельник Даниил |
Нева
|
17 |
0 |
17 |
0 |
1259 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
215 |
Корчагин Кирилл |
Нева
|
8 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
535 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
216 |
Миронов Артём |
Кронштадт
|
18 |
10 |
18 |
0 |
1440 |
14 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
217 |
Сажин Анлрей |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
15 |
4 |
15 |
0 |
1200 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
218 |
Уваров Алексей |
СШОР Петродворцового района
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
240 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
219 |
Зарипов Максим |
Олимп
|
7 |
2 |
7 |
0 |
521 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
220 |
Нагиев Эмиль |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
18 |
6 |
18 |
0 |
1440 |
8 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
221 |
Мальцев Алексей |
ЦС Калининский
|
16 |
11 |
16 |
0 |
1170 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
222 |
Солодовник Степан |
Гатчина
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
233 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
223 |
Дзюбенко Андрей |
Нева
|
17 |
1 |
17 |
0 |
1204 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
224 |
Синицын Илья |
Олимп
|
13 |
7 |
13 |
0 |
1013 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
225 |
Башкатов Данила |
СШ Выборжанин
|
18 |
10 |
18 |
0 |
1336 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
226 |
Айрапетян Тигран |
СШОР Надежда
|
14 |
5 |
14 |
0 |
988 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
227 |
Демин Илья |
СШОР Надежда
|
15 |
6 |
15 |
0 |
1144 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|