1 |
Филатов Даниил |
Автово
|
11 |
4 |
10 |
1 |
731 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Такранов Кирилл |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Кристалл
|
10 |
4 |
8 |
2 |
613 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Броскин Семён |
Локомотив
|
12 |
8 |
11 |
1 |
875 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Казин Савелий |
Царское Село
|
12 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
960 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Подоляк Никита |
Сестрорецк
|
12 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
881 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Юсупов Евгений |
СШ Красносельского района
|
11 |
7 |
11 |
0 |
880 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Копитец Максим |
ФК Звезда
|
11 |
10 |
10 |
1 |
754 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Бостан Анатолий |
Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
11 |
4 |
11 |
0 |
857 |
11 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Курбанов Матвей |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
11 |
3 |
9 |
2 |
768 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Гутчинов Иван |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Кристалл
|
12 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
960 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Бутыгин Дмитрий |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
10 |
6 |
7 |
3 |
588 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Новиков Никита |
Сестрорецк
|
12 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
908 |
10 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Булашов Владислав |
Адмиралтеец
|
11 |
6 |
2 |
9 |
316 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Антонов Ефим |
Локомотив
|
11 |
8 |
11 |
0 |
793 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
Потапенко Егор |
ФК Зенит
|
8 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
355 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Багиров Фамил |
Автово
|
11 |
4 |
0 |
11 |
120 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
Артушников Тимур |
ФК Зенит
|
7 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
450 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
Фёдоров Ярослав |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Кристалл
|
11 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
562 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
Огородник Эдуард |
ФК Звезда
|
12 |
11 |
11 |
1 |
873 |
8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
Макаров Илья |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Кристалл
|
11 |
5 |
8 |
3 |
596 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
Божко Николай |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
10 |
3 |
10 |
0 |
800 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
22 |
Колесников Федор |
Адмиралтеец
|
13 |
6 |
12 |
1 |
916 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
Порсоев Максим |
Адмиралтеец
|
10 |
5 |
9 |
1 |
622 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
Годорожа Александр |
Ижорец
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
78 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
Холин Михаил |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
12 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
960 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
Сарычев Вячеслав |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
7 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
417 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
27 |
Чугунов Платон |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Кристалл
|
7 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
181 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
Наумчук Артур |
Царское Село
|
11 |
6 |
11 |
0 |
876 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
Прудников Владислав |
Локомотив
|
12 |
8 |
12 |
0 |
948 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
Якимчук Ярослав |
Локомотив
|
8 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
313 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
Карпов Илья |
Сестрорецк
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
126 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
Гусейнов Даниил |
Автово
|
12 |
4 |
10 |
2 |
844 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
Матяш Вадим |
Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
5 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
346 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
34 |
Чухонкин Никита |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
11 |
3 |
10 |
1 |
638 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
35 |
Спицин Роман |
Сестрорецк
|
12 |
2 |
11 |
1 |
818 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
36 |
Вокин Захар |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
7 |
4 |
7 |
0 |
473 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
37 |
Шишов Даниил |
Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
11 |
5 |
10 |
1 |
747 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
38 |
Хлебников Руслан |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Кристалл
|
12 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
530 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
39 |
Ботин Артем |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
6 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
73 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
40 |
Семенов Кирилл |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Кристалл
|
10 |
5 |
0 |
10 |
132 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
41 |
Вронский Евгений |
Локомотив
|
8 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
319 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
42 |
Фефелов Александр |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Кристалл
|
9 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
367 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
43 |
Мирошниченко Максим |
Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
6 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
116 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
44 |
Орехов Андрей |
Царское Село
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
121 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
45 |
Иванов Сергей |
Царское Село
|
12 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
882 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
46 |
Юсупов Александр |
СШ Красносельского района
|
9 |
5 |
9 |
0 |
688 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
47 |
Савкин Максим |
СШ Красносельского района
|
8 |
4 |
8 |
0 |
640 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
48 |
Биндюков Владимир |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
12 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
883 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
65 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
49 |
Доронин Артем |
СШ Красносельского района
|
8 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
380 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
50 |
Панкратов Максим |
Адмиралтеец
|
12 |
5 |
10 |
2 |
780 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
51 |
Свешников Кирилл |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
28 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
52 |
Мезин Егор |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Кристалл
|
10 |
4 |
7 |
3 |
525 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
53 |
Рекайкин Матвей |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Кристалл
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
54 |
Пустовалов Тимофей |
Автово
|
11 |
3 |
9 |
2 |
689 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
55 |
Ракша Данила |
Ижорец
|
12 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
960 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
56 |
Крехалев Адам |
СШ Красносельского района
|
11 |
6 |
11 |
0 |
803 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
57 |
Смирнов Владислав |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
11 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
707 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
58 |
Завгородний Егор |
СШ Красносельского района
|
10 |
6 |
10 |
0 |
785 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
59 |
Чуйко Илья |
Автово
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
60 |
Иванов Ростислав |
Царское Село
|
12 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
632 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
61 |
Золоев Давид |
Сестрорецк
|
10 |
2 |
0 |
10 |
191 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
62 |
Прибытков Максим |
Автово
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
63 |
Соловьев Кирилл |
Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
12 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
960 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
64 |
Борздов Кирилл |
Царское Село
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
65 |
Алексеев Игорь |
ФК Звезда
|
8 |
8 |
7 |
1 |
569 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
66 |
Бабиненко Владислав |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
12 |
0 |
5 |
7 |
494 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
67 |
Фархи Ильяс |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
10 |
3 |
7 |
3 |
542 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
68 |
Гончаров Иван |
ФК Зенит
|
8 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
373 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
69 |
Алимов Тимофей |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
9 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
469 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
70 |
Кондаков Филипп |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
12 |
7 |
11 |
1 |
884 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
71 |
Карасев Виктор |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
12 |
7 |
12 |
0 |
908 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
72 |
Адамян Адам |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
65 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
73 |
Безубяк Никита |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
7 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
339 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
74 |
Байрамов Сергей |
ФК Звезда
|
10 |
9 |
2 |
8 |
212 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
75 |
Зингер Владислав |
Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
6 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
480 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
76 |
Игнатик Александр |
ФК Зенит
|
6 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
304 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
77 |
Соколов Матвей |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
6 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
480 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
78 |
Савкин Елисей |
ФК Звезда
|
11 |
10 |
4 |
7 |
385 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
79 |
Смирнов Егор |
Автово
|
12 |
4 |
10 |
2 |
577 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
80 |
Воробей Глеб |
Автово
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
81 |
Мехов Андрей |
Царское Село
|
7 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
206 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
82 |
Гусев Егор |
Автово
|
12 |
4 |
2 |
10 |
322 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
83 |
Костров Михаил |
ФК Звезда
|
8 |
8 |
1 |
7 |
95 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
84 |
Кузнецов Егор |
Ижорец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
85 |
Мхоян Артур |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Кристалл
|
12 |
6 |
7 |
5 |
535 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
86 |
Мироненко Лев |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
12 |
7 |
9 |
3 |
851 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
87 |
Балашов Вадим |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Кристалл
|
10 |
5 |
8 |
2 |
633 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
88 |
Глазачев Ярослав |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
6 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
207 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
89 |
Истомин Максим |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Кристалл
|
10 |
6 |
10 |
0 |
717 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
90 |
Елагин Савелий |
ФК Звезда
|
11 |
10 |
10 |
1 |
761 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
91 |
Пономарев Виктор |
Царское Село
|
11 |
5 |
11 |
0 |
827 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
92 |
Симонов Максим |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
11 |
3 |
9 |
2 |
647 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
93 |
Маратканов Никита |
Локомотив
|
12 |
8 |
4 |
8 |
359 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
94 |
Азаркевич Семен |
Сестрорецк
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
142 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
95 |
Журавлев Максим |
Адмиралтеец
|
13 |
6 |
13 |
0 |
1040 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
96 |
Ребешкин Матвей |
ФК Звезда
|
11 |
10 |
10 |
1 |
752 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
97 |
Драницын Степан |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
240 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
98 |
Строганов Кирилл |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
12 |
0 |
11 |
1 |
906 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
99 |
Бочаров Роман |
ФК Звезда
|
9 |
8 |
9 |
0 |
620 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
100 |
Коршунов Савва |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
12 |
7 |
11 |
1 |
816 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
101 |
Шаталов Иван |
ФК Зенит
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
41 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
102 |
Воробьев Михаил |
Автово
|
4 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
145 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
103 |
Щеглов Дмитрий |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
104 |
Зайцев Максим |
ФК Зенит
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
105 |
Кружнов Егор |
Локомотив
|
8 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
313 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
106 |
Левандовский Богдан |
ФК Зенит
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
107 |
Пронькин Степан |
СШ Красносельского района
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
240 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
108 |
Завязкин Даниил |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
10 |
3 |
8 |
2 |
711 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
109 |
Сергеев Максим |
ФК Зенит
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
41 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
110 |
Смирнов Артём |
Сестрорецк
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
111 |
Сахаров Егор |
ФК Зенит
|
8 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
455 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
112 |
Паюсов Артём |
Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
12 |
5 |
11 |
1 |
808 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
113 |
Рыжков Григорий |
ФК Зенит
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
114 |
Зборовский Максим |
Локомотив
|
10 |
7 |
10 |
0 |
794 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
115 |
Шилов Кирилл |
ФК Зенит
|
8 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
440 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
116 |
Малиновский Георгий |
ФК Зенит
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
120 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
117 |
Иванов Александр |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
12 |
7 |
11 |
1 |
806 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
118 |
Крымский Арсений |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
54 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
119 |
Брастилов Семен |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
9 |
5 |
8 |
1 |
652 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
120 |
Акимов Алексей |
ФК Зенит
|
6 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
246 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
121 |
Петров Иван |
Локомотив
|
12 |
8 |
8 |
4 |
617 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
122 |
Стройков Семён |
Царское Село
|
12 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
960 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
123 |
Юрищев Макар |
ФК Звезда
|
6 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
116 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
124 |
Белоусов Иван |
ФК Зенит
|
6 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
254 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
125 |
Швед Захар |
ФК Зенит
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
68 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
126 |
Михайлов Вячеслав |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
12 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
930 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
127 |
Буланов Владислав |
Адмиралтеец
|
4 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
117 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
128 |
Каламян Дмитрий |
Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
9 |
4 |
9 |
0 |
621 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
129 |
Бурков Лев |
Адмиралтеец
|
4 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
55 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
130 |
Позин Семён |
Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
12 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
892 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
131 |
Лобовиков Игорь |
Ижорец
|
12 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
931 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
132 |
Ерохин Артем |
Ижорец
|
12 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
921 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
133 |
Чмут Богдан |
Царское Село
|
12 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
939 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
134 |
Толстобров Илья |
СШ Красносельского района
|
6 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
401 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
135 |
Машинистов Михаил |
Локомотив
|
12 |
8 |
11 |
1 |
840 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
136 |
Герасев Артемий |
Автово
|
12 |
4 |
2 |
10 |
328 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
137 |
Лебедев Денис |
ФК Зенит
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
176 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
138 |
Радченко Никита |
Адмиралтеец
|
13 |
6 |
13 |
0 |
982 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
139 |
Устинов Арсений |
Сестрорецк
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
140 |
Трегулов Евгений |
Адмиралтеец
|
13 |
6 |
13 |
0 |
987 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
141 |
Фенглер Дмитрий |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
142 |
Аманов Дмитрий |
Ижорец
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
143 |
Ануфриев Илья |
Сестрорецк
|
9 |
2 |
9 |
0 |
631 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
144 |
Конев Виталий |
Автово
|
6 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
279 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
145 |
Тахмезов Виктор |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
12 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
960 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
146 |
Тухтаев Тимур |
Сестрорецк
|
12 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
835 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
147 |
Медведев Артём |
ФК Зенит
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
148 |
Попов Артем |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
9 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
720 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
149 |
Иванов Михаил |
ФК Зенит
|
8 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
463 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
150 |
Гусев Николай |
Сестрорецк
|
6 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
189 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
151 |
Ощерин Максим |
Ижорец
|
10 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
463 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
152 |
Изюмин Кирилл |
СШ Красносельского района
|
12 |
7 |
12 |
0 |
661 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
153 |
Поляков Ярослав |
Автово
|
12 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
910 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
154 |
Каюров Вадим |
ФК Зенит
|
7 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
319 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
155 |
Крылов Степан |
ФК Зенит
|
8 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
495 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
156 |
Циповяз Всеволод |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
9 |
7 |
0 |
9 |
93 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
157 |
Антонов Дмитрий |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
11 |
7 |
1 |
10 |
258 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
158 |
Керимов Илья |
Адмиралтеец
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
37 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
159 |
Бекчев Денис |
СШ Красносельского района
|
9 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
434 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
160 |
Ременников Никита |
Адмиралтеец
|
13 |
6 |
7 |
6 |
588 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
161 |
Лебединский Тимофей |
ФК Звезда
|
4 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
75 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
162 |
Фомин Илья |
ФК Зенит
|
10 |
4 |
8 |
2 |
666 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
163 |
Коньков Максим |
ФК Звезда
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
201 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
164 |
Мухамеджанов Ярослав |
Ижорец
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
165 |
Тюлюпа Данил |
ФК Зенит
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
166 |
Ладоха Матвей |
СШ Красносельского района
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
123 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
167 |
Андреев Дмитрий |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
113 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
168 |
Сидоров Руслан |
Ижорец
|
11 |
1 |
11 |
0 |
835 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
169 |
Юдин Александр |
ФК Зенит
|
10 |
4 |
7 |
3 |
476 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
170 |
Егоров Владислав |
Автово
|
11 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
614 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
171 |
Шусиков Никита |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
11 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
660 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
172 |
Беженар Алексей |
Ижорец
|
8 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
249 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
173 |
Сорокин Иван |
ФК Зенит
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
174 |
Федосеев Андрей |
ФК Зенит
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
65 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
175 |
Черепанов Семен |
Автово
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
176 |
Воищев Никита |
Автово
|
12 |
4 |
10 |
2 |
631 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
177 |
Филимонов Даниил |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Кристалл
|
5 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
52 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
178 |
Талыгин Олег |
Локомотив
|
12 |
8 |
12 |
0 |
958 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
179 |
Антонов Никита |
Царское Село
|
9 |
4 |
7 |
2 |
643 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
180 |
Наумов Михаил |
Локомотив
|
10 |
7 |
9 |
1 |
616 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
181 |
Голубев Сергей |
Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
11 |
4 |
11 |
0 |
833 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
182 |
Попович Артур |
Сестрорецк
|
10 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
150 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
183 |
Якимцев Вячеслав |
Автово
|
12 |
4 |
9 |
3 |
574 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
184 |
Ефремов Максим |
ФК Звезда
|
11 |
10 |
9 |
2 |
684 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
185 |
Аксютин Виктор |
Автово
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
186 |
Щетинкин Артем |
ФК Зенит
|
8 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
460 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
187 |
Дмитриев Владислав |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
12 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
960 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
188 |
Серебряков Дмитрий |
Автово
|
9 |
2 |
6 |
3 |
469 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
189 |
Игнатов Сергей |
Ижорец
|
12 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
926 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
190 |
Сушкин Кирилл |
ФК Звезда
|
11 |
10 |
6 |
5 |
441 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
191 |
Землянский Илья |
Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
5 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
221 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
192 |
Тигонен Иван |
Ижорец
|
11 |
1 |
11 |
0 |
840 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
193 |
Большев Даниил |
ФК Зенит
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
194 |
Давыдов Дмитрий |
СШ Красносельского района
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
195 |
Гидора Илья |
Адмиралтеец
|
12 |
6 |
2 |
10 |
280 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
196 |
Федоров Алексей |
Локомотив
|
12 |
8 |
3 |
9 |
270 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
197 |
Солобаенко Михаил |
Ижорец
|
6 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
452 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
198 |
Омаров Максим |
Ижорец
|
6 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
284 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
199 |
Котий Ярослав |
СШ Красносельского района
|
11 |
6 |
11 |
0 |
792 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
200 |
Политов Захар |
ФК Звезда
|
12 |
11 |
12 |
0 |
895 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
201 |
Верда Иван |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
202 |
Горохов Никита |
ФК Зенит
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
203 |
Симанков Артемий |
Локомотив
|
11 |
8 |
2 |
9 |
251 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
204 |
Калмыков Тимур |
Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
6 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
258 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
205 |
Миронов Никита |
Адмиралтеец
|
8 |
5 |
1 |
7 |
136 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
206 |
Степин Артем |
Адмиралтеец
|
4 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
107 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
207 |
Кондаков Артем |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
11 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
713 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
208 |
Мищенко Артем |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
9 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
223 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
209 |
Чечеватов Максим |
Сестрорецк
|
9 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
367 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
210 |
Кабаченко Артём |
Адмиралтеец
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
126 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
211 |
Сараджев Эдуард |
Царское Село
|
12 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
960 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
212 |
Попеев Лари |
ФК Зенит
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
133 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
213 |
Семенихин Иван |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
8 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
616 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
214 |
Гатилов Даниил |
ФК Зенит
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
215 |
Конев Арсений |
ФК Зенит
|
7 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
235 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
216 |
Титов Ярослав |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
10 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
336 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
217 |
Мовшович Данил |
ФК Звезда
|
4 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
218 |
Чугайнов Тимофей |
Автово
|
12 |
4 |
11 |
1 |
776 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
219 |
Иванов Богдан |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
240 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
220 |
Романов Артур |
Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
221 |
Алексеев Артем |
ФК Звезда
|
11 |
10 |
5 |
6 |
465 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
222 |
Гречишкин Глеб |
Сестрорецк
|
11 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
561 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
223 |
Козуб Артем |
ФК Зенит
|
9 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
579 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
224 |
Мамыкин Ярослав |
ФК Звезда
|
12 |
11 |
11 |
1 |
722 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
225 |
Рыбкин Степан |
Автово
|
8 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
248 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
226 |
Касьяненко Тимур |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Кристалл
|
12 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
894 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
227 |
Богданов Матвей |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
6 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
177 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
228 |
Александров Даниил |
Адмиралтеец
|
12 |
6 |
11 |
1 |
777 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
229 |
Мресов Роман |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
12 |
7 |
12 |
0 |
958 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
230 |
Герасимов Даниил |
ФК Звезда
|
12 |
11 |
1 |
11 |
170 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
231 |
Хрилев Владислав |
Ижорец
|
7 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
169 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
232 |
Синицкий Даниил |
Ижорец
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
87 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
233 |
Корнеев Георгий |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
9 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
282 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
234 |
Баранов Александр |
ФК Звезда
|
12 |
11 |
10 |
2 |
675 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
235 |
Величко Владислав |
ФК Зенит
|
9 |
4 |
8 |
1 |
679 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
236 |
Зинов Степан |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
11 |
6 |
9 |
2 |
511 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
237 |
Пайдимиров Константин |
Автово
|
10 |
4 |
7 |
3 |
446 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
238 |
Слепченко Ярослав |
Царское Село
|
9 |
4 |
9 |
0 |
694 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
239 |
Александров Герман |
СШ Красносельского района
|
12 |
7 |
11 |
1 |
853 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
240 |
Мусаев Амир |
ФК Зенит
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
39 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
241 |
Плюснин Роман |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
242 |
Васильев Александр |
Адмиралтеец
|
13 |
6 |
8 |
5 |
599 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
243 |
Кононов Роман |
Локомотив
|
11 |
7 |
7 |
4 |
557 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
244 |
Кодащенко Кирилл |
Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
10 |
5 |
10 |
0 |
747 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
245 |
Киселев Даниил |
ФК Зенит
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
246 |
Джусь Роман |
Адмиралтеец
|
12 |
6 |
11 |
1 |
805 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
247 |
Никифоров Владислав |
Сестрорецк
|
11 |
2 |
6 |
5 |
563 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
248 |
Панкратьев Алексей |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
243 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
249 |
Коор Родион |
Царское Село
|
6 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
330 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
250 |
Уставщиков Роман |
ФК Зенит
|
7 |
3 |
7 |
0 |
381 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
251 |
Кантемиров Георгий |
Сестрорецк
|
12 |
2 |
8 |
4 |
581 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
252 |
Марчак Георгий |
Царское Село
|
11 |
5 |
11 |
0 |
857 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
253 |
Бородин Дмитрий |
ФК Зенит
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
254 |
Ермаков Никита |
ФК Звезда
|
11 |
11 |
10 |
1 |
795 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
255 |
Круглов Дмитрий |
Адмиралтеец
|
13 |
6 |
12 |
1 |
914 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
256 |
Смирнов Всеволод |
Автово
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
74 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
257 |
Кулиди Иван |
ФК Звезда
|
9 |
8 |
1 |
8 |
291 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
258 |
Жаравин Марк |
Локомотив
|
12 |
8 |
7 |
5 |
600 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
259 |
Волков Никита |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Кристалл
|
12 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
960 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
260 |
Лебедев Андрей |
ФК Зенит
|
8 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
474 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
261 |
Барулин Даниил |
Сестрорецк
|
12 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
457 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
262 |
Тикунов Кирилл |
Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
9 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
141 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
263 |
Бенцевич Руслан |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
10 |
2 |
8 |
2 |
457 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
264 |
Рожков Артем |
Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
8 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
122 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
265 |
Ковалевский Филипп |
Локомотив
|
10 |
6 |
9 |
1 |
653 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
266 |
Потоцкий Кирилл |
Царское Село
|
9 |
4 |
8 |
1 |
647 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
267 |
Рудаков Кирилл |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
268 |
Емельянов Иван |
Локомотив
|
7 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
318 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
269 |
Сергеев Александр |
Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
12 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
960 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
270 |
Бутусов Егор |
Адмиралтеец
|
9 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
506 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
271 |
Нурдинов Мурад |
Ижорец
|
12 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
947 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
272 |
Меркулов Александр |
Локомотив
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
273 |
Мамедов Эльвин |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
9 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
434 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
274 |
Жесткин Иван |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
12 |
7 |
9 |
3 |
724 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
275 |
Марьин Александр |
Автово
|
11 |
4 |
9 |
2 |
655 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
276 |
Хорошаев Тимофей |
Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
11 |
5 |
9 |
2 |
638 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
277 |
Харобрый Виктор |
ФК Зенит
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
119 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
278 |
Сеченов Олег |
Адмиралтеец
|
10 |
5 |
9 |
1 |
557 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
279 |
Федоров Сергей |
Локомотив
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
166 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
280 |
Санатин Илья |
СШ Красносельского района
|
12 |
7 |
12 |
0 |
921 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
281 |
Чащин Андрей |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Кристалл
|
11 |
6 |
9 |
2 |
660 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
282 |
Сургучев Николай |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
10 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
800 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
283 |
Удальцов Никита |
Сестрорецк
|
12 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
853 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
284 |
Иванов Сергей |
Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
11 |
4 |
8 |
3 |
687 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
285 |
Сырцев Лев |
Сестрорецк
|
11 |
2 |
11 |
0 |
734 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
286 |
Астафьев Егор |
СШ Красносельского района
|
11 |
7 |
3 |
8 |
346 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
287 |
Распопов Степан |
Автово
|
11 |
4 |
10 |
1 |
699 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
288 |
Козлов Алексей |
Ижорец
|
8 |
1 |
8 |
0 |
640 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
289 |
Андросов Егор |
Ижорец
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
290 |
Антонов Антон |
Сестрорецк
|
12 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
880 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
291 |
Бахтиев Амир |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Кристалл
|
12 |
6 |
11 |
1 |
830 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
292 |
Колпаков Арсений |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
143 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
293 |
Шилкин Артём |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Кристалл
|
12 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
813 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
294 |
Кухарчик Назар |
Автово
|
11 |
4 |
2 |
9 |
303 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
295 |
Семенов Артем |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
296 |
Цикал Андрей |
Ижорец
|
12 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
913 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
297 |
Свентилов Роман |
Ижорец
|
10 |
1 |
10 |
0 |
761 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
298 |
Ермаков Константин |
СШ Красносельского района
|
12 |
7 |
2 |
10 |
527 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
299 |
Брыков Егор |
Сестрорецк
|
8 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
95 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
300 |
Антонов Даниил |
Сестрорецк
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
301 |
Пятак Егор |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
10 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
521 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
302 |
Дробышев Станислав |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
11 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
616 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
303 |
Панченко Артем |
ФК Зенит
|
6 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
315 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
304 |
Хорошок Кирилл |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
9 |
1 |
6 |
3 |
507 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
305 |
Колесов Борис |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
306 |
Ефимов Максим |
Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
5 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
121 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
307 |
Бынков Михаил |
Адмиралтеец
|
7 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
149 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
308 |
Запрудаев Тимур |
СШ Красносельского района
|
12 |
7 |
12 |
0 |
918 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
309 |
Салышев Алексей |
Сестрорецк
|
12 |
2 |
1 |
11 |
271 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
310 |
Кочетков Евгений |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
10 |
0 |
8 |
2 |
717 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
311 |
Лазаренко Артемий |
Сестрорецк
|
4 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
289 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|