13 |
22.04.2023 Сб 18:00 |
СШ Красносельского района
—
СШ Локомотив-Олимп
|
0:0 |
Парк Дубки
Сестрорецк
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
46 |
29.04.2023 Сб 20:00 |
СШ Локомотив-Олимп
—
СШОР Кировского района
|
1:2 |
Парк Дубки
Сестрорецк
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
70 |
06.05.2023 Сб 19:00 |
Самсон
—
СШ Локомотив-Олимп
|
2:0 |
Парк Дубки
Сестрорецк
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
93 |
13.05.2023 Сб 19:00 |
СШ Локомотив-Олимп
—
СШОР №1 Московского района-2
|
3:4 |
Парк Дубки
Сестрорецк
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
116 |
20.05.2023 Сб 18:00 |
Выборжанин
—
СШ Локомотив-Олимп
|
3:1 |
Парк Дубки
Сестрорецк
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
137 |
27.05.2023 Сб 17:00 |
СШ Локомотив-Олимп
—
Смена
|
1:0 |
Парк Дубки
Сестрорецк
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
157 |
05.06.2023 Пн 15:00 |
СШ Ленинградец
—
СШ Локомотив-Олимп
|
2:1 |
Парк Дубки
Сестрорецк
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
185 |
10.06.2023 Сб 17:00 |
СШ Красносельского района-Дружба
—
СШ Локомотив-Олимп
|
0:2 |
Парк Дубки
Сестрорецк
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
210 |
17.06.2023 Сб 17:00 |
СШ Локомотив-Олимп
—
СШОР Лидер
|
0:1 |
Парк Дубки
Сестрорецк
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
239 |
24.06.2023 Сб 20:00 |
СШ Локомотив-Олимп
—
СШОР Зенит-3
|
3:1 |
Парк Дубки
Сестрорецк
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
261 |
01.07.2023 Сб 19:00 |
СШ Локомотив-Олимп
—
СШ Красносельского района-Дружба
|
5:0 |
Парк Дубки
Сестрорецк
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
283 |
03.09.2023 Вс 13:00 |
Сестрорецк
—
СШ Локомотив-Олимп
|
2:2 |
Парк Дубки
Сестрорецк
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
302 |
23.09.2023 Сб 15:00 |
СШ Локомотив-Олимп
—
СШ "Кронштадт"
|
5:1 |
Парк Дубки
Сестрорецк
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
333 |
30.09.2023 Сб 19:00 |
Армада
—
СШ Локомотив-Олимп
|
2:3 |
Парк Дубки
Сестрорецк
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
351 |
07.10.2023 Сб 16:00 |
СШ Локомотив-Олимп
—
Восхождение
|
11:1 |
Парк Дубки
Сестрорецк
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
370 |
14.10.2023 Сб 13:00 |
Нева-2
—
СШ Локомотив-Олимп
|
2:4 |
Парк Дубки
Сестрорецк
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
399 |
21.10.2023 Сб 16:00 |
СШ Локомотив-Олимп
—
Лавина
|
6:2 |
Парк Дубки
Сестрорецк
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
423 |
28.10.2023 Сб 15:00 |
Динамо-Электрон
—
СШ Локомотив-Олимп
|
3:2 |
Парк Дубки
Сестрорецк
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|