1 |
Поляков Вилен |
Динамо-Электрон
|
37 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
16 |
2 |
Петров Кирилл |
Гатчина
|
31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
14 |
3 |
Викторов Лев |
Динамо-Электрон
|
28 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
17 |
4 |
Игнашев Мирон |
ФК "Энерджи"
|
27 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
10 |
5 |
Овсянников Тимофей |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
27 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
10 |
6 |
Чертищев Глеб |
ФК Звезда-2
|
22 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
10 |
7 |
Смирнов Кирилл |
Юниор
|
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
13 |
8 |
Дмитриев Никита |
ФК "Энерджи"
|
19 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
10 |
9 |
Шапочанский Артемий |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
19 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
10 |
10 |
Бельский Пётр |
Авангард
|
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
3 |
11 |
Кобин Максим |
МАУ СШ №2
|
18 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
12 |
12 |
Журин Тимур |
МАУ СШ №2
|
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
11 |
13 |
Субботин Максим |
Пороховчанин
|
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
10 |
14 |
Бекман Андрей |
Юниор
|
16 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
13 |
15 |
Солдатенко Сергей |
СШ Ленинградец
|
16 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
9 |
16 |
Степанов Евгений |
Динамо-Электрон
|
16 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
16 |
17 |
Камилов Кахир |
СШОР Зенит-3
|
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
11 |
18 |
Иванов Макар |
СШОР Зенит-3
|
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
12 |
19 |
Жучков Ярослав |
Юниор
|
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
12 |
20 |
Дементьев Владимир |
Царское Село-Динамо-2
|
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
9 |
21 |
Лях Виктор |
СШОР №2 Невского района-2
|
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
8 |
22 |
Лобанов Алексей |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
15 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
17 |
7 |
23 |
Вертепов Никита |
Гатчина
|
15 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
14 |
24 |
Николаев Александр |
Искра
|
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
8 |
25 |
Николаев Никита |
Армада
|
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
10 |
26 |
Никифоров Тимофей |
МАУ СШ №2
|
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
11 |
27 |
Самосюк Всеволод |
Восхождение
|
13 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
5 |
28 |
Шалдаев Сандан |
ФК Звезда-2
|
13 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
7 |
29 |
Исаев Артем |
ФК Звезда-2
|
13 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
9 |
30 |
Осокин Александр |
СШОР №2 Невского района-2
|
13 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
9 |
31 |
Гусев Марк |
МАУ СШ №2
|
12 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
11 |
32 |
Качусов Ян |
СШОР Экран
|
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
5 |
33 |
Дубровский Илья |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
10 |
34 |
Кувин Федор |
СШОР Зенит-3
|
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
12 |
35 |
Данилов Михаил |
СШОР №1 Московского района-2
|
12 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
6 |
36 |
Шаров Владимир |
Легирус-Нева
|
12 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
7 |
37 |
Строганов Григорий |
Юниор
|
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
13 |
38 |
Бархударов Мигель |
СШОР Зенит-3
|
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
12 |
39 |
Лепешкин Макар |
Лавина
|
11 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
4 |
40 |
Кравченко Ярослав |
ФК Звезда-2
|
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
8 |
41 |
Курьянов Егор |
Нева-2
|
11 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
5 |
42 |
Почепцов Александр |
Пороховчанин
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
9 |
43 |
Жуковский Ярослав |
Армада
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
10 |
44 |
Дойков Кирилл |
Гатчина
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
14 |
45 |
Есютин Егор |
Царское Село-Динамо-2
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
10 |
46 |
Ерстенюк Семён |
Адмиралтеец
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
7 |
47 |
Рыжиков Игнат |
Зеленогорск
|
10 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
4 |
48 |
Рогов Семен |
Ижорец
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
10 |
49 |
Нешенков Роман |
Восхождение
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
12 |
4 |
50 |
Ефимов Иван |
ФК "Энерджи"
|
10 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
9 |
51 |
Гасилов Демид |
ФК Звезда-2
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
9 |
52 |
Ковалев Иван |
СШ Красносельского района
|
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
11 |
53 |
Тшилумба Булулу |
Зеленогорск
|
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
3 |
54 |
Студиков Алексей |
Искра
|
9 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
7 |
55 |
Крылов Фёдор |
МАУ СШ №2
|
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
10 |
56 |
Родин Владимир |
Динамо-Электрон
|
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
16 |
57 |
Шелепов Артём |
Нева-2
|
9 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
5 |
58 |
Толстенёв Максим |
СШ Локомотив-Олимп
|
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
9 |
59 |
Сураев Святослав |
СШОР Экран
|
9 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
5 |
60 |
Засульский Тимур |
Сестрорецк
|
9 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
6 |
61 |
Нестеров Ярослав |
Пороховчанин
|
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
10 |
62 |
Морозова Мария |
Сестрорецк-девочки
|
9 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
2 |
63 |
Гаркуша Ярослав |
Армада
|
9 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
10 |
64 |
Власенков Даниэль |
Авангард
|
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
3 |
65 |
Медведев Константин |
СШ Локомотив-Олимп
|
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
9 |
66 |
Горбанев Иван |
СШ Электрон
/ Динамо-Электрон
|
8 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
10 |
67 |
Сорокин Максим |
Ижорец
|
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
10 |
68 |
Кужим Макар |
Динамо-Север
|
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
6 |
69 |
Иванов Макар |
ФК Звезда-2
|
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
10 |
70 |
Смагарев Андрей |
Царское Село-Динамо-2
|
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
10 |
71 |
Засухин Андрей |
СШОР Зенит-3
|
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
9 |
72 |
Сорин Василий |
Динамо-Центр
|
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
10 |
73 |
Малофеев Дмитрий |
Армада
|
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
9 |
74 |
Антонов Артем |
Корона
|
8 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
5 |
75 |
Амельченко Максим |
Самсон
|
8 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
16 |
5 |
76 |
Травкин Михаил |
СШОР Кировского района
|
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
6 |
77 |
Турманов Денис |
Мегаполис
|
8 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
5 |
78 |
Никитин Егор |
Динамо-Центр
|
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
10 |
79 |
Вертопрахов Роман |
Царское Село-Динамо-2
|
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
10 |
80 |
Афонин Елисей |
Смена
|
8 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
3 |
81 |
Бахвалов Игорь |
Легирус-Нева
|
8 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
7 |
82 |
Корзун Клим |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
4 |
83 |
Мошняков Михаил |
Надежда-2
|
7 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
6 |
84 |
Горбатенко Назар |
СШ Выборжанин
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
6 |
85 |
Сафронов Георгий |
Смена
|
7 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
5 |
86 |
Бусел Станислав |
Корона
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
4 |
87 |
Кравченко Марк |
СШОР Лидер
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
7 |
88 |
Казаков Артем |
СШ Локомотив-Олимп
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
8 |
89 |
Лебедев Алексей |
Царское Село-Динамо-2
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
9 |
90 |
Трохимец Роман |
Юниор
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
12 |
91 |
Фомичев Даниил |
Корона
|
7 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
6 |
92 |
Минеев Максим |
СШОР Лидер
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
8 |
93 |
Колесниченко Роман |
Ижорец
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
10 |
94 |
Лукин Максим |
Нева
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
8 |
95 |
Ильинов Алексей |
СШОР Зенит-3
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
12 |
96 |
Фролов Роман |
СШОР №2 Невского района
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
7 |
97 |
Виситов Дени |
Лавина
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
3 |
98 |
Анисимов Денис |
Смена
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
5 |
99 |
Андреев Константин |
Царское Село-Динамо-2
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
10 |
100 |
Иванов Родион |
Динамо-Центр
|
6 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
3 |
101 |
Белинский Роман |
Зеленогорск
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
102 |
Новгородцев Алексей |
Смена
|
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
4 |
103 |
Щигорец Савелий |
Лавина
|
6 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
2 |
104 |
Андреев Даниил |
Армада
|
6 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
9 |
105 |
Осин Даниил |
Мегаполис
|
6 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
5 |
106 |
Буйдоков Анвар |
СШ Локомотив-Олимп
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
9 |
107 |
Меркулов Максим |
Легирус-Нева
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
7 |
108 |
Галкин Денис |
ФК "Энерджи"
|
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
10 |
109 |
Суворкин Арсентий |
ФК "Энерджи"-2
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
2 |
110 |
Качанов Анатолий |
Лавина
|
6 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
4 |
111 |
Попов Дмитрий |
Адмиралтеец
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
7 |
112 |
Кирбенников Макар |
Динамо-Север
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
7 |
113 |
Ефимов Арсений |
ФК Новгород
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
114 |
Яхонтов Роман |
Ижорец
|
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
4 |
115 |
Петров Илья |
МАУ СШ №2
|
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
11 |
116 |
Пухов Андрей |
СШОР №1 Московского района-2
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
6 |
117 |
Саркисян Эдгар |
Надежда-2
|
6 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
6 |
118 |
Христосов Богдан |
Сестрорецк
|
5 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
7 |
119 |
Шведов Александр |
ФК "Энерджи"-2
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
2 |
120 |
Черняков Демид |
СШОР Лидер-Купчино
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
5 |
121 |
Эль-Хейба Роман-Салех |
Ангелболл
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
1 |
122 |
Рудов Марк |
Авангард
|
5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
2 |
123 |
Скорюпин Никита |
Гатчина
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
12 |
124 |
Иванов Александр |
СШ Ленинградец
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
9 |
125 |
Носов Илья |
Юниор
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
12 |
126 |
Акивисон Максимилиан |
Авангард
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
3 |
127 |
Пронин Степан |
Динамо-Север
|
5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
6 |
128 |
Давыденко Дмитрий |
Динамо-Север
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
4 |
129 |
Подлесных Тимофей |
Зеленогорск
|
5 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
3 |
130 |
Шалматов Артём |
СШ Электрон
/ СШ Электрон
|
5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
3 |
131 |
Азаревичус Степан |
МАУ СШ №2
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
11 |
132 |
Поляков Максимилиан |
Восхождение
|
5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
4 |
133 |
Матюшенко Виктор |
Царское Село-Динамо-2
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
9 |
134 |
Ерошенков Михаил |
СШ Локомотив-Олимп
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
9 |
135 |
Вощук Александр |
ФК Звезда-2
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
7 |
136 |
Куклин Демид |
Ангелболл
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
1 |
137 |
Эйгстер Матвей |
Динамо-Электрон
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
17 |
138 |
Меликян Давид |
Армада
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
8 |
139 |
Толоковой Артем |
Самсон
|
5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
6 |
140 |
Фомичев Иван |
Корона
|
5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
6 |
141 |
Булатов Кирилл |
СШОР Кировского района
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
5 |
142 |
Гикалик Александр |
Нева-2
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
5 |
143 |
Мепория Илья |
СШ Выборжанин
|
5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
6 |
144 |
Густинович Прохор |
Сестрорецк
|
5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
4 |
145 |
Федоров Денис |
СШ Красносельского района
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
10 |
146 |
Федоров Владимир |
Пороховчанин
|
5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
8 |
147 |
Кассиков Леон |
СШ Локомотив-Олимп
|
5 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
9 |
148 |
Юдин Георгий |
Ижорец
|
5 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
8 |
149 |
Аникин Артемий |
Нева
|
5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
8 |
150 |
Чиркин Никита |
Ижорец
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
8 |
151 |
Маковкин Кирилл |
СШОР №2 Невского района-2
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
8 |
152 |
Александров Сергей |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
4 |
153 |
Полухин Антон |
СШ Красносельского района
|
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
10 |
154 |
Кривов Денис |
Нева-2
|
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
3 |
155 |
Михайлов Иван |
ФК Звезда-2
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
6 |
156 |
Лисаев Андрей |
СШОР Зенит-3
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
12 |
157 |
Васильев Никита |
СШОР Лидер-Купчино
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
5 |
158 |
Завгородний Лев |
Гатчина
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
13 |
159 |
Гилев Иван |
СШОР №2 Невского района
|
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
6 |
160 |
Кукса Ян |
Надежда
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
4 |
161 |
Поздняков Алексей |
СШ Красносельского района
|
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
11 |
162 |
Васильев Артём |
СШОР Кировского района
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
6 |
163 |
Кичев Михаил |
СШОР Экран
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
164 |
Никифоров Даниил |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
7 |
165 |
Борисов Денис |
СШ Красносельского района
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
11 |
166 |
Васильев Вячеслав |
Мегаполис
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
5 |
167 |
Абгарян Арменак |
СШОР Кировского района
|
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
6 |
168 |
Самойлов Максим |
СШОР Кировского района
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
6 |
169 |
Филатов Егор |
СШ Выборжанин
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
6 |
170 |
Метельский Максим |
Динамо-Центр
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
10 |
171 |
Абдулазизов Гусейн |
СШОР Лидер
|
4 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
8 |
172 |
Щедров Иван |
Пороховчанин
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
10 |
173 |
Гаврилов Алексей |
Нева-2
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
5 |
174 |
Марков Макар |
Нева
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
3 |
175 |
Новиков Илья |
Сестрорецк
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
6 |
176 |
Катаев Артем |
ФК "Энерджи"
|
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
10 |
177 |
Марченков Антон |
Искра
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
6 |
178 |
Ломов Никита |
Сестрорецк
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
179 |
Морозов Тимофей |
Динамо-Электрон
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
15 |
180 |
Белоусов Андрей |
Динамо-Север
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
7 |
181 |
Покинтелица Артём |
Пороховчанин
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
4 |
182 |
Александров Владимир |
Адмиралтеец
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
6 |
183 |
Блинов Егор |
МАУ СШ №2
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
11 |
184 |
Чесноков Денис |
Динамо-Электрон
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
17 |
185 |
Ткачёв Антон |
Гатчина
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
12 |
186 |
Макар Артём |
ФК Звезда-2
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
9 |
187 |
Бойко Артём |
СШ Ленинградец
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
9 |
188 |
Максименко Григорий |
СШ Выборжанин
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
6 |
189 |
Абделрахман Мумин Осман Эльрашид Мохамед |
Смена
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
5 |
190 |
Проскурин Илья |
МАУ СШ №2
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
191 |
Антонюк Алексей |
СШ Красносельского района-Дружба
/ СШ Ленинградец
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
1 |
192 |
Волков Федор |
ФК "Энерджи"-2
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
1 |
193 |
Бигдаш Макар |
Нева-2
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
5 |
194 |
Гриднев Вячеслав |
Самсон
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
6 |
195 |
Паневин Кирилл |
СШОР Лидер-Купчино
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
5 |
196 |
Игнатьев Тимофей |
СШОР №1 Московского района-2
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
6 |
197 |
Писарьков Кирилл |
СШ Красносельского района
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
5 |
198 |
Васильев Артём |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
199 |
Голованов Дмитрий |
ФК "Энерджи"
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
10 |
200 |
Уколов Никита |
Царское Село-Динамо-2
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
9 |
201 |
Шестериков Александр |
Восхождение
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
16 |
5 |
202 |
Михеев Александр |
СШ Электрон
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
3 |
203 |
Русецкий Никита |
Пороховчанин
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
10 |
204 |
Степенко Матвей |
ФК "Энерджи"
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
10 |
205 |
Лапов Денис |
Нева
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
8 |
206 |
Степанов Григорий |
СШОР Зенит-3
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
12 |
207 |
Михайлов Даниил |
Динамо-Электрон
/ СШ Электрон
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
8 |
208 |
Розенцвейн Алексей |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
4 |
209 |
Байманов Азизбек |
Динамо-Север
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
210 |
Васильев Даниил |
СШ Красносельского района-Дружба
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
0 |
211 |
Ковальков Егор |
Динамо-Электрон
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
17 |
212 |
Горькавый Виктор |
Надежда-2
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
5 |
213 |
Задворных Владислав |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
4 |
214 |
Самарин Илья |
СШ Локомотив-Олимп
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
9 |
215 |
Иванов Артем |
Царское Село-Динамо-2
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
10 |
216 |
Зиявитдинов Темурхон |
Надежда-2
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
6 |
217 |
Гайкович Игорь |
СШ Красносельского района-Дружба
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
0 |
218 |
Третьяков Дмитрий |
СШОР Зенит-3
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
11 |
219 |
Петрищенков Дмитрий |
СШ Электрон
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
2 |
220 |
Белов Тимофей |
СШОР Экран
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
5 |
221 |
Федоров Сергей |
Надежда
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
5 |
222 |
Голуб Максим |
Ижорец
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
10 |
223 |
Корнев Илья |
СШОР №2 Невского района
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
7 |
224 |
Козис Владислав |
СШ Выборжанин
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
4 |
225 |
Кладов Даниил |
Ижорец
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
8 |
226 |
Синицын Кирилл |
СШОР №2 Невского района-2
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
8 |
227 |
Колпаков Матвей |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
3 |
228 |
Шерстнёв Глеб |
Искра
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
7 |
229 |
Анисимов Арсений |
Динамо-Центр
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
8 |
230 |
Карташов Артем |
Надежда
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
5 |
231 |
Манько Сергей |
Царское Село-Динамо-2
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
4 |
232 |
Котляренко Максим |
СШОР Зенит-3
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
11 |
233 |
Алексеев Никита |
СШОР Лидер
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
8 |
234 |
Долгов Георгий |
СШОР Зенит-3
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
9 |
235 |
Крашенинников Семен |
СШ Электрон
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
4 |
236 |
Кравченко Назар |
ФК Звезда-2
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
9 |
237 |
Павлов Никита |
СШОР №2 Невского района
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
7 |
238 |
Федотов Павел |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
5 |
239 |
Кокарев Богдан |
Надежда-2
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
5 |
240 |
Алыпов Алексей |
Сестрорецк
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
6 |
241 |
Диянов Даниил |
Легирус-Нева
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
8 |
242 |
Федотов Артем |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
10 |
243 |
Ульшин Дмитрий |
Надежда
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
4 |
244 |
Павлюк Максим |
СШ Электрон
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
4 |
245 |
Лебедь Егор |
Ижорец
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
10 |
246 |
Рябокучма Василий |
Надежда
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
5 |
247 |
Никитин Тимур |
Динамо-Центр
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
10 |
248 |
Григорьев Роман |
СШОР Лидер
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
7 |
249 |
Ведякин Арсений |
СШ Электрон
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
3 |
250 |
Винничук Дмитрий |
Искра
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
8 |
251 |
Калачев Максим |
Самсон
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
5 |
252 |
Сулейманов Эмиль |
Царское Село-Динамо-2
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
6 |
253 |
Кий Дмитрий |
Лавина
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
4 |
254 |
Соцков Роман |
Корона
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
6 |
255 |
Скачков Максим |
Легирус-Нева
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
8 |
256 |
Иевлев Иван |
СШОР №2 Невского района-2
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
9 |
257 |
Петровский Станислав |
Динамо-Электрон
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
17 |
258 |
Гусев Дмитрий |
СШОР №2 Невского района
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
7 |
259 |
Скрипко Платон |
Динамо-Север
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
4 |
260 |
Тарасевич Константин |
СШ Локомотив-Олимп
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
7 |
261 |
Поликарпов Михаил |
СШОР №2 Невского района
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
7 |
262 |
Власков Вадим |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
7 |
263 |
Жиравецкий Кирилл |
ФК Новгород
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
2 |
264 |
Воробьев Иван |
Юниор
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
13 |
265 |
Полканов Савелий |
Надежда
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
15 |
3 |
266 |
Кокорин Олег |
СШ Электрон
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
4 |
267 |
Волков Вадим |
СШОР Лидер
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
8 |
268 |
Косолапкин Матвей |
Нева-2
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
5 |
269 |
Муратов Никита |
Динамо-Электрон
/ СШ Электрон
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
8 |
270 |
Красильников Егор |
Корона
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
5 |
271 |
Рубцов Даниил |
СШОР №2 Невского района
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
4 |
272 |
Ершов Матвей |
Восхождение
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
273 |
Селютин Глеб |
СШОР Лидер-Купчино
|
2 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
5 |
274 |
Кочеванский Александр |
Самсон
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
4 |
275 |
Семенченко Матвей |
МАУ СШ №2
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
11 |
276 |
Мурашко Матвей |
СШОР №1 Московского района-2
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
5 |
277 |
Артюшкин Андрей |
Юниор
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
11 |
278 |
Смирнов Николай |
СШОР Экран
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
5 |
279 |
Иванова Валерия |
Сестрорецк-девочки
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
2 |
280 |
Грачёв Максим |
Динамо-Центр
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
10 |
281 |
Местоиванченко Глеб |
Корона
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
282 |
Калимуллин Артём |
Юниор
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
5 |
283 |
Заручейников Максим |
Легирус-Нева
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
5 |
284 |
Швецов Даниил |
Пороховчанин
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
8 |
285 |
Соломатин Алексей |
Надежда-2
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
6 |
286 |
Корень Егор |
СШОР №1 Московского района-2
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
6 |
287 |
Шишигин Матвей |
Армада
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
8 |
288 |
Гончаренко Максим |
Адмиралтеец
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
6 |
289 |
Попов Филипп |
Надежда-2
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
6 |
290 |
Гуревич Ян |
Нева-2
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
5 |
291 |
Зубков Михаил |
Гатчина
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
9 |
292 |
Шалонин Максим |
СШОР Лидер-Купчино
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
5 |
293 |
Трофимов Григорий |
Динамо-Север
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
4 |
294 |
Кирюхина Арианна |
Сестрорецк-девочки
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
2 |
295 |
Макарычев Никита |
Нева
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
8 |
296 |
Шамин Григорий |
Динамо-Север
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
6 |
297 |
Казаков Тимур |
Искра
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
7 |
298 |
Бурнасов Кирилл |
Динамо-Север
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
6 |
299 |
Глазов Роман |
Надежда
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
4 |
300 |
Шухов Исмир |
Нева
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
5 |
301 |
Можейко Максим |
СШОР Лидер
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
4 |
302 |
Яхяев Родион |
Динамо-Центр
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
10 |
303 |
Стальнов Артем |
Лавина
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
304 |
Салтыков Иван |
СШОР Кировского района
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
3 |
305 |
Вербицкий Никита |
ФК "Энерджи"-2
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
2 |
306 |
Рулев Артем |
СШОР Лидер-Купчино
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
5 |
307 |
Лупанов Фёдор |
Адмиралтеец
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
7 |
308 |
Катрушенко Александр |
СШОР Лидер-Купчино
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
5 |
309 |
Курилов Дмитрий |
Надежда-2
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
3 |
310 |
Шуктомов Алексей |
Нева-2
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
311 |
Князев Александр-Эмин |
Сестрорецк
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
7 |
312 |
Иванов Антон |
СШ Красносельского района
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
11 |
313 |
Гришин Михаил |
СШОР Лидер
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
8 |
314 |
Болдырев Даниил |
Сестрорецк
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
3 |
315 |
Суханов Даниил |
Нева-2
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
316 |
Новицкий Захар |
Авангард
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
3 |
317 |
Флоря Семен |
СШ Красносельского района-Дружба
|
2 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
16 |
0 |
318 |
Марков Максим |
СШОР Лидер-Купчино
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
5 |
319 |
Анашкин Андрей |
Лавина
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
2 |
320 |
Дутко Михаил |
Легирус-Нева
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
321 |
Хоботов Михаил |
Динамо-Центр
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
10 |
322 |
Исираилов Байл |
СШОР Лидер
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
6 |
323 |
Гилев Платон |
СШОР Лидер-Купчино
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
4 |
324 |
Плотников Фёдор |
Адмиралтеец
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
7 |
325 |
Пашевич Егор |
Искра
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
7 |
326 |
Асмоловский Вадим |
Сестрорецк
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
2 |
327 |
Валабуев Степан |
Адмиралтеец
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
4 |
328 |
Баранов Кирилл |
Надежда-2
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
5 |
329 |
Корсуненко Максим |
ФК Звезда-2
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
7 |
330 |
Чеминава Илия |
Адмиралтеец
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
6 |
331 |
Анисимова Злата |
Сестрорецк-девочки
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
2 |
332 |
Яковлев Андрей |
МАУ СШ №2
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
6 |
333 |
Воинков Вадим |
Адмиралтеец
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
7 |
334 |
Яковлев Мирон |
СШ Электрон
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
4 |
335 |
Филатов Вадим |
Искра
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
4 |
336 |
Пивник Роман |
СШОР Экран
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
3 |
337 |
Иванов Сергей |
МАУ СШ №2
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
5 |
338 |
Костин Артем |
СШОР Кировского района
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
6 |
339 |
Шехирев Кирилл |
Пороховчанин
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
10 |
340 |
Бороздин Иван |
Армада
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
341 |
Вихко Михаил |
Самсон
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
6 |
342 |
Журавлев Павел |
СШ Красносельского района
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
11 |
343 |
Игнатенко Ярослав |
Корона
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
5 |
344 |
Сиянская Алена |
Сестрорецк-девочки
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
345 |
Кожемякин Александр |
Зеленогорск
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
4 |
346 |
Гусев Сергей |
СШ Красносельского района-Дружба
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
0 |
347 |
Артюшин Всеволод |
ФК Новгород
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
1 |
348 |
Аббясов Евгений |
Зеленогорск
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
2 |
349 |
Аникеев Дмитрий |
СШ Выборжанин
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
6 |
350 |
Едемский Тимофей |
Адмиралтеец
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
351 |
Козлов Михаил |
Пороховчанин
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
352 |
Рожин Глеб |
Сестрорецк
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
4 |
353 |
Ахметжанов Денис |
СШ Выборжанин
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
6 |
354 |
Меняйлов Александр |
СШОР Экран
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
355 |
Лебедев Александр |
Ангелболл
/ Ангелболл
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
1 |
356 |
Кальзяев Владислав |
ФК Новгород
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
357 |
Викторов Алексей |
Мегаполис
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
5 |
358 |
Басараб Ратмир |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
10 |
359 |
Потехин Александр |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
2 |
360 |
Басыров Исмаил |
Динамо-Центр
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
10 |
361 |
Батура Никита |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
4 |
362 |
Фоменко Ярослав |
Адмиралтеец
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
4 |
363 |
Данилов Виктор |
ФК "Энерджи"-2
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
364 |
Веремеенков Антон |
ФК Новгород
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
365 |
Кузьменко Платон |
Зеленогорск
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
4 |
366 |
Васильев Егор |
СШ Локомотив-Олимп
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
5 |
367 |
Аксенова Анна |
Сестрорецк-девочки
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
368 |
Сапега Лев |
Восхождение
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
369 |
Соколов Лев |
ФК Новгород
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
2 |
370 |
Яблоков Артемий |
СШ Красносельского района
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
5 |
371 |
Семёнов Степан |
Восхождение
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
5 |
372 |
Никулин Олег |
Смена
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
4 |
373 |
Кожушный Иван |
Надежда
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
5 |
374 |
Червяков Артем |
Ижорец
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
9 |
375 |
Дьяконов Матвей |
Армада
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
9 |
376 |
Апевалов Тимофей |
Искра
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
377 |
Морозов Ярослав |
Смена
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
5 |
378 |
Милославский Илья |
Адмиралтеец
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
7 |
379 |
Ковальков Артём |
Динамо-Электрон
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
17 |
380 |
Глущенко Иван |
СШ Локомотив-Олимп
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
7 |
381 |
Родионов Артем |
Ижорец
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
10 |
382 |
Миндалуц Максим |
Восхождение
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
5 |
383 |
Вершинин Максим |
Адмиралтеец
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
3 |
384 |
Греков Никита |
Смена
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
4 |
385 |
Евдокимов Андрей |
Корона
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
386 |
Онипко Никита |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
10 |
387 |
Черных Роман |
Смена
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
5 |
388 |
Ефремов Алексей |
ФК "Энерджи"
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
10 |
389 |
Свешников Андрей |
СШОР Экран
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
2 |
390 |
Чертков Мирон |
Динамо-Центр
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
10 |
391 |
Заборский Тихон |
Ангелболл
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
392 |
Рискулов Глеб |
Мегаполис
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
4 |
393 |
Подгайный Кирилл |
Легирус-Нева
|
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
6 |
394 |
Масловатый Александр |
СШОР №2 Невского района-2
|
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
9 |
395 |
Зарембо Вероника |
Сестрорецк-девочки
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
396 |
Санников Алексей |
ФК Новгород
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
2 |
397 |
Ловков Константин |
СШ Выборжанин
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
6 |
398 |
Голубев Георгий |
Смена
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
4 |
399 |
Задирякин Иван |
Лавина
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
400 |
Ермаков Александр |
Авангард
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
1 |
401 |
Ключников Артем |
Самсон
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
4 |
402 |
Казачков Михаил |
Нева-2
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
4 |
403 |
Федотов Александр |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
7 |
404 |
Денисов Дмитрий |
Динамо-Электрон
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
14 |
405 |
Захаров Артем |
Лавина
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
2 |
406 |
Лукичев Юрий |
Надежда-2
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
6 |
407 |
Вянскунас Марк |
СШ Электрон
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
408 |
Боброва Снежана |
Сестрорецк-девочки
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
409 |
Кошевой Иван |
СШОР №2 Невского района-2
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
7 |
410 |
Комаровский Семён |
Динамо-Центр
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
10 |
411 |
Аристов Глеб |
Ангелболл
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
1 |
412 |
Зайцев Данила |
Лавина
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
413 |
Медведев Анатолий |
СШ Красносельского района-Дружба
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
414 |
Мамедов Мурад |
Гатчина
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
9 |
415 |
Бойко Арсений |
Восхождение
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
4 |
416 |
Горлов Дмитрий |
Восхождение
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
5 |
417 |
Метленков Даниил |
Мегаполис
|
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
3 |
418 |
Малютин Гектор |
ФК Звезда-2
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
6 |
419 |
Лобанов Антон |
Ижорец
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
9 |
420 |
Волков Артём |
СШОР Кировского района
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
5 |
421 |
Булавин Владислав |
СШ Ленинградец
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
9 |
422 |
Антонов Максим |
СШОР Лидер
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
7 |
423 |
Дудников Дмитрий |
Ангелболл
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
1 |
424 |
Андреев Илья |
СШ Красносельского района
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
10 |
425 |
Петриченко Макар |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
10 |
426 |
Антипенко Михаил |
Ангелболл
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
1 |
427 |
Доброхотов Александр |
Искра
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
7 |
428 |
Хачеян Артем |
Легирус-Нева
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
8 |
429 |
Грицевич Иван |
Армада
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
430 |
Ковнерев Максим |
Надежда
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
5 |
431 |
Мацало Кирилл |
Самсон
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
6 |
432 |
Черников Степан |
Нева
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
8 |
433 |
Матвеев Семён |
МАУ СШ №2
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
4 |
434 |
Нургалина Милана |
Сестрорецк-девочки
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
2 |
435 |
Егоров Кирилл |
СШ Красносельского района
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
8 |
436 |
Никитин Александр |
Нева
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
8 |
437 |
Попов Кирилл |
СШ Выборжанин
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
5 |
438 |
Куренбин Александр |
Армада
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
7 |
439 |
Орлов Иван |
СШ Выборжанин
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
5 |
440 |
Платонов Захар |
Корона
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
3 |
441 |
Алиев Эльдар |
Ангелболл
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
442 |
Кузнеченков Артем |
Царское Село-Динамо-2
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
10 |
443 |
Столяров Михаил |
Надежда-2
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
2 |
444 |
Петров Егор |
СШОР Экран
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
445 |
Макаров Иван |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
4 |
446 |
Труханов Павел |
Динамо-Север
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
447 |
Саркисян Арсен |
Нева
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
8 |
448 |
Исаков Роман |
СШОР Экран
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
4 |
449 |
Белялов Заур |
ФК "Энерджи"
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
6 |
450 |
Лебедев Иван |
СШОР Кировского района
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
6 |
451 |
Осыченко Егор |
Легирус-Нева
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
8 |
452 |
Ларионов Никита |
Корона
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
4 |
453 |
Ершов Дмитрий |
СШ Ленинградец
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
8 |
454 |
Муромский Александр |
ФК Звезда-2
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
10 |
455 |
Резенков Илья |
Царское Село-Динамо-2
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
9 |
456 |
Трифонов Тимур |
Сестрорецк
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
3 |
457 |
Иванов Виталий |
СШ Электрон
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
3 |
458 |
Гроза Никита |
Пороховчанин
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
10 |
459 |
Новрузов Руслан |
Адмиралтеец
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
6 |
460 |
Петров Иван |
Надежда
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
3 |
461 |
Яковлев Александр |
СШ Локомотив-Олимп
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
9 |
462 |
Апёнов Сергей |
СШОР №2 Невского района-2
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
4 |
463 |
Шевченко Артём |
Адмиралтеец
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
6 |
464 |
Силичев Богдан |
СШ Электрон
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
465 |
Костаков Кирилл |
Надежда
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
4 |
466 |
Жигунов Михаил |
Искра
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
5 |
467 |
Ковтун Артём |
Гатчина
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
13 |
468 |
Константинович Алексей |
Сестрорецк
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
4 |
469 |
Кошкин Даниил |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
5 |
470 |
Катков Платон |
СШОР Кировского района
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
2 |
471 |
Михайлов Тимофей |
СШ Ленинградец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
4 |
472 |
Андриянов Никита |
Армада
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
473 |
Копычев Даниил |
Пороховчанин
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
9 |
474 |
Мерзляков Артем |
СШ Локомотив-Олимп
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
2 |
475 |
Киселёв Иван |
СШОР Кировского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
476 |
Малышенко Георгий |
СШ Ленинградец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
9 |
477 |
Омаров Полад |
Восхождение
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
478 |
Кубанский Яков |
Динамо-Север
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
479 |
Таранцев Артём |
СШ Красносельского района-Дружба
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
480 |
Кириллов Иван |
Лавина
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
481 |
Алексеев Вадим |
Мегаполис
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
5 |
482 |
Поздняков Николай |
СШОР №2 Невского района-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
483 |
Ильин Богдан |
СШ Электрон
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
484 |
Воскресенский Данила |
Нева
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
8 |
485 |
Кешари Дарш |
Динамо-Север
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
486 |
Марков Мирон |
Гатчина
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
14 |
487 |
Рыжков Александр |
СШОР Лидер-Купчино
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
488 |
Муртазин Марат |
Динамо-Центр
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
10 |
489 |
Антонов Тимофей |
СШОР №1 Московского района-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
4 |
490 |
Козырев Григорий |
Авангард
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
2 |
491 |
Зинченко Иван |
СШОР №2 Невского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
7 |
492 |
Поваров Тимофей |
СШ Красносельского района-Дружба
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
0 |
493 |
Магомедрасулов Юсуф |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
5 |
494 |
Поповский Артем |
Надежда-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
6 |
495 |
Румянцев Арсений |
Пороховчанин
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
8 |
496 |
Докукин Кирилл |
Нева
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
5 |
497 |
Матвеев Глеб |
СШОР Лидер-Купчино
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
498 |
Кельблер Алексей |
СШОР Кировского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
3 |
499 |
Афонин Артемий |
МАУ СШ №2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
500 |
Фарманян Артём |
Динамо-Север
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
501 |
Гаспарян Артём |
Гатчина
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
12 |
502 |
Тимохин Никита |
СШОР Кировского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
3 |
503 |
Поляков Артемий |
СШ Электрон
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
1 |
504 |
Анисимов Мирон |
Пороховчанин
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
505 |
Ковалев Артемий |
СШ Локомотив-Олимп
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
506 |
Василенок Артур |
Динамо-Север
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
507 |
Коваленко Роман |
Смена
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
5 |
508 |
Высотин Георгий |
СШОР №1 Московского района-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
6 |
509 |
Калиновский Артем |
Восхождение
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
2 |
510 |
Малафеев Вячеслав |
Гатчина
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
14 |
511 |
Свистунов Алексей |
СШ Красносельского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
512 |
Даткунас Максим |
СШОР Лидер-Купчино
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
4 |
513 |
Гиниятуллин Эмир |
Лавина
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
4 |
514 |
Шейдаков Владислав |
Смена
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
515 |
Джаблави Юсеф |
СШОР №1 Московского района-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
516 |
Васильев Кирилл |
ФК "Энерджи"-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
517 |
Иванов Артур |
СШ Красносельского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
11 |
518 |
Мальцев Роман |
Надежда
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
5 |
519 |
Железков Макар |
СШ Ленинградец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
8 |
520 |
Павлов Максим |
СШ Ленинградец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
521 |
Князев Яромир |
Легирус-Нева
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
522 |
Макеев Марк |
Сестрорецк
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
523 |
Емельяненков Даниил |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
7 |
524 |
Петров Илья |
Динамо-Север
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
525 |
Ипполитов Артем |
Надежда
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
526 |
Дрожжин Дмитрий |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
5 |
527 |
Иванов Тимофей |
ФК Новгород
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
2 |
528 |
Васильев Алекс |
СШОР Лидер-Купчино
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
529 |
Левичев Даниил |
Нева
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
4 |
530 |
Коровин Иван |
Армада
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
3 |
531 |
Малишевский Валентин |
Восхождение
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
4 |
532 |
Кравец Григорий |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
533 |
Москвитин Юрий |
Динамо-Центр
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
534 |
Чехоева Афина |
Сестрорецк-девочки
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
2 |
535 |
Поздняков Александр |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
3 |
536 |
Ситников Тимофей |
СШОР Лидер-Купчино
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
3 |
537 |
Ушкань Никита |
Юниор
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
538 |
Зайцева Александра |
Сестрорецк-девочки
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
539 |
Калинин Лев |
Мегаполис
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
5 |
540 |
Смотров Александр |
СШОР Лидер
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
6 |
541 |
Кафаров Рафаэль |
Смена
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
3 |
542 |
Локтев Денис |
СШ Ленинградец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
543 |
Шведов Егор |
Армада
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
10 |
544 |
Иванов Евгений |
Мегаполис
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
5 |
545 |
Комлев Юрий |
Лавина
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
4 |
546 |
Аминов Акбар |
СШ Ленинградец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
547 |
Варгунин Иван |
СШОР №2 Невского района-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
8 |
548 |
Горюнов Иван |
СШ Локомотив-Олимп
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
549 |
Ванюшин Артем |
СШОР №2 Невского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
7 |
550 |
Самарин Иван |
Самсон
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
6 |
551 |
Петров Макар |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
10 |
552 |
Назаренко Артем |
СШОР Лидер-Купчино
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
3 |
553 |
Данилов Милан |
СШОР №2 Невского района-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
7 |
554 |
Харчев Виктор |
Пороховчанин
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
10 |
555 |
Гульков Михаил |
СШОР Экран
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
556 |
Шашков Максим |
Смена
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
5 |
557 |
Миронов Андрей |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
3 |
558 |
Фролов Артём |
ФК Новгород
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
2 |
559 |
Свидрук Иван |
Надежда-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
560 |
Пашко Иван |
Самсон
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
6 |
561 |
Ганин Даниил |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
6 |
562 |
Чернышев Кирилл |
СШ Выборжанин
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
6 |
563 |
Курнаков Захар |
Лавина
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
564 |
Гордеев Иван |
Динамо-Электрон
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
10 |
565 |
Думин Артём |
Динамо-Центр
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
566 |
Гуляев Никита |
Надежда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
567 |
Рожина София |
Сестрорецк-девочки
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
568 |
Романченко Егор |
ФК "Энерджи"-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
569 |
Хромов Никита |
СШ Электрон
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
4 |
570 |
Шабалин Юрий |
Искра
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
8 |
571 |
Павлов Роман |
СШОР Лидер
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
6 |
572 |
Трухин Михаил |
Юниор
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
8 |
573 |
Федотов Артём |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
3 |
574 |
Седицкий Максим |
СШОР №1 Московского района-2
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
6 |
575 |
Савин Артем |
Зеленогорск
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
576 |
Маркин Артем |
Смена
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
577 |
Толкачёв Михаил |
СШОР №1 Московского района-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
578 |
Ан Никита |
СШ Выборжанин
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
6 |
579 |
Дуллаерт Лукас Николас Доминик |
Самсон
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
3 |
580 |
Салихов Николай |
СШОР Зенит-3
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
12 |
581 |
Гаврилов Дмитрий |
Динамо-Север
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
582 |
Ильин Егор |
Надежда-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
6 |
583 |
Кладухин Дмитрий |
Нева-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
5 |
584 |
Козелецкий Александр |
Авангард
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
585 |
Сумерин Семен |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
6 |
586 |
Годжаев Руслан |
СШОР №1 Московского района-2
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
6 |
587 |
Анисимов Александр |
Динамо-Центр
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
9 |
588 |
Крапивин Лукьян |
Нева
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
4 |
589 |
Кушигин Иван |
ФК "Энерджи"-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
2 |
590 |
Воробьев Даниил |
СШ Ленинградец
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
9 |
591 |
Трощинин Леонид |
Корона
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
6 |
592 |
Шуневич Марк |
Нева-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
593 |
Тимергалин Ильдар |
Сестрорецк
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
594 |
Шестаков Лев |
СШОР Кировского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
6 |
595 |
Нижанковский Леонид |
Адмиралтеец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
7 |
596 |
Галкин Андрей |
Сестрорецк
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
7 |
597 |
Никитин Вячеслав |
Надежда-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
6 |
598 |
Молоствов Марк |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
7 |
599 |
Заботин Стефан |
Искра
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
600 |
Ласаев Иван |
СШОР Зенит-3
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
12 |
601 |
Бычок Андрей |
Ижорец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
10 |
602 |
Бардадын Александр |
Легирус-Нева
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
603 |
Халиков Тимур |
Сестрорецк
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
604 |
Лавров Артем |
Лавина
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
605 |
Пашян Давид |
ФК Звезда-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
8 |
606 |
Львов Егор |
Ижорец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
607 |
Троицкий Иван |
СШОР №2 Невского района-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
9 |
608 |
Лобзин Иван |
Гатчина
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
11 |
609 |
Лукин Василий |
Восхождение
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
610 |
Гиниятуллин Марат |
Пороховчанин
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
611 |
Орта Кабельо Никита |
ФК Звезда-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
10 |
612 |
Быстрицкий Максим |
Адмиралтеец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
613 |
Тетерин Александр |
Динамо-Центр
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
10 |
614 |
Цветков Кирилл |
Зеленогорск
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
4 |
615 |
Козабаранов Роман |
Ижорец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
616 |
Прокофьев Владимир |
СШ Локомотив-Олимп
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
9 |
617 |
Галенко Кирилл |
Надежда-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
3 |
618 |
Горячев Дмитрий |
Легирус-Нева
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
619 |
Рябова Елезавета |
Сестрорецк-девочки
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
2 |
620 |
Колляков Артём |
Легирус-Нева
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
621 |
Сафонов Сергей |
ФК Новгород
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
622 |
Литвинов Леонид |
Надежда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
4 |
623 |
Виноградов Александр |
Авангард
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
624 |
Костюк Никита |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
625 |
Ничипорчик Тимофей |
Пороховчанин
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
626 |
Богатов Артём |
Искра
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
7 |
627 |
Бабенков Александр |
Лавина
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
2 |
628 |
Рузин Никита |
Динамо-Север
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
629 |
Бузинов Максим |
Динамо-Север
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
7 |
630 |
Михайлов Дмитрий |
ФК "Энерджи"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
9 |
631 |
Головин Лев |
Смена
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
2 |
632 |
Нилов Дмитрий |
СШ Выборжанин
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
4 |
633 |
Жохов Егор |
СШ Электрон
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
634 |
Поддубный Максим |
СШОР №2 Невского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
635 |
Проворов Данила |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
5 |
636 |
Куранов Данила |
Искра
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
637 |
Евстафьев Матвей |
СШ Выборжанин
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
4 |
638 |
Епихин Борис |
Авангард
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
3 |
639 |
Хохлов Арсений |
СШОР Лидер-Купчино
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
640 |
Алексеенко Павел |
Армада
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
7 |
641 |
Куваев Николай |
СШОР Лидер
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
8 |
642 |
Меркушев Максим |
ФК "Энерджи"-2
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
1 |
643 |
Шестаков Марк |
Сестрорецк
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
12 |
4 |
644 |
Исупов Илья |
Мегаполис
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
5 |
645 |
Тефанов Глеб |
ФК Новгород
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
1 |
646 |
Козырев Иван |
Корона
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
6 |
647 |
Аристов Марк |
СШОР Кировского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
648 |
Молчанов Артем |
Нева
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
649 |
Перекрестенко Егор |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
4 |
650 |
Маяков Дмитрий |
Царское Село-Динамо-2
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
9 |
651 |
Тараканов Дмитрий |
СШОР Лидер
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
652 |
Новицкий Вячеслав |
Сестрорецк
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
7 |
653 |
Фёдоров Егор |
СШ Красносельского района-Дружба
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
0 |
654 |
Шейкин Егор |
Пороховчанин
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
7 |
655 |
Редченко Юрий |
Царское Село-Динамо-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
656 |
Глухов Егор |
Царское Село-Динамо-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
657 |
Ольшевский Родион |
СШОР №1 Московского района-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
4 |
658 |
Юдин Иван |
Динамо-Север
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
659 |
Гущин Михаил |
Зеленогорск
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
3 |
660 |
Агафонов Владислав |
СШ Красносельского района-Дружба
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
0 |
661 |
Иванов Марк |
СШОР Экран
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
5 |
662 |
Саргин Илья |
СШОР №2 Невского района-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
7 |
663 |
Шестернев Иван |
СШОР №2 Невского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
6 |
664 |
Игонькин Александр |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
2 |
665 |
Акулов Никита |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
10 |
666 |
Федоров Денис |
СШ Локомотив-Олимп
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
9 |
667 |
Пилипенко Алексей |
Ижорец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
668 |
Игуменцев Егор |
Ангелболл
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
1 |
669 |
Дубровский Максим |
Авангард
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
3 |
670 |
Полетаев Роман |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
5 |
671 |
Ансимов Вадим |
Лавина
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
3 |
672 |
Мартынов Константин |
Корона
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
6 |
673 |
Фурсов Матвей |
ФК "Энерджи"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
5 |
674 |
Евсеев Егор |
Сестрорецк
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
3 |
675 |
Мургулец Никита |
Восхождение
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
5 |
676 |
Ефремов Матвей |
Армада
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
7 |
677 |
Баранов Артур |
ФК Новгород
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
678 |
Писковатская Меланья |
Сестрорецк-девочки
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
2 |
679 |
Зограбян Микаэл |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
4 |
680 |
Петухов Алексей |
СШОР №1 Московского района-2
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
5 |
681 |
Ибрагимов Вадим |
Самсон
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
6 |
682 |
Халамов Степан |
ФК "Энерджи"-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
683 |
Рось Арсений |
СШОР Лидер
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
684 |
Тихомиров Андрей |
СШОР Экран
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
5 |
685 |
Козлов Олег |
СШОР Кировского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
6 |
686 |
Борин Арсений |
СШОР Экран
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
2 |
687 |
Дубенкова Дана |
Сестрорецк-девочки
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
2 |
688 |
Калашников Даниил |
СШ Локомотив-Олимп
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
689 |
Каканов Семен |
Лавина
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
690 |
Симухов Максим |
СШ Красносельского района-Дружба
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
691 |
Малеваный Кирилл |
СШОР №2 Невского района-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
6 |
692 |
Кузьмин Максим |
СШ Красносельского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
10 |
693 |
Штулев Михаил |
ФК Новгород
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
2 |
694 |
Артемов Владимир |
Нева
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
695 |
Игамов Артем |
СШОР Кировского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
5 |
696 |
Лебедев Филипп |
Зеленогорск
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
3 |
697 |
Оной Роман |
Лавина
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
698 |
Рыжков Максим |
Надежда-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
3 |
699 |
Меренков Никита |
СШОР №1 Московского района-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
700 |
Петров Алексей |
Ижорец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
8 |
701 |
Беляев Кирилл |
Самсон
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
5 |
702 |
Мартынов Георгий |
СШ Красносельского района-Дружба
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
0 |
703 |
Торочков Артем |
СШ Красносельского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
704 |
Максимов Михаил |
Лавина
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
2 |
705 |
Ковальский Глеб |
ФК "Энерджи"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
706 |
Беляев Константин |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
3 |
707 |
Йылмаз Александр Айхан |
Армада
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
10 |
708 |
Мельник Денис |
Динамо-Север
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
709 |
Мансуров Кирилл |
Искра
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
7 |
710 |
Давиденко Алексей |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
5 |
711 |
Сухостат Степан |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
5 |
712 |
Чипчиков Константин |
Надежда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
5 |
713 |
Никитина Алиса |
Сестрорецк-девочки
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
714 |
Фалькович Юрий |
Зеленогорск
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
715 |
Меркулов Никита |
Динамо-Центр
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
716 |
Пономаренко Максим |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
7 |
717 |
Дыбусть Матвей |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
4 |
718 |
Кузьмин Глеб |
Надежда-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
5 |
719 |
Кудрявцев Григорий |
Авангард
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
720 |
Спиридонов Михаил |
Нева
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
8 |
721 |
Блинов Антон |
СШ Красносельского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
722 |
Балабудкин Святослав |
Лавина
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
723 |
Машичев Роман |
Гатчина
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
14 |
724 |
Асташенков Даниил |
ФК "Энерджи"-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
2 |
725 |
Лещев Иван |
СШ Ленинградец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
726 |
Михайлов Алексей |
ФК Новгород
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
727 |
Кузьмин Егор |
СШ Ленинградец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
728 |
Михайлов Демид |
Зеленогорск
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
3 |
729 |
Константинов Иван |
СШОР Кировского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
730 |
Игнатьев Василий |
СШ Красносельского района-Дружба
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
0 |
731 |
Зубачев Сергей |
СШОР №1 Московского района-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
4 |
732 |
Терентьев Егор |
Зеленогорск
/ СШОР Экран
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
13 |
4 |
733 |
Ткачук Сергей |
Царское Село-Динамо-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
7 |
734 |
Назаров Гордей |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
4 |
735 |
Никитин Арсений |
Гатчина
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
10 |
736 |
Бобыкин Илья |
Надежда-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
5 |
737 |
Федоров Артём |
СШОР Лидер
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
4 |
738 |
Антонов Кирилл |
МАУ СШ №2
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
12 |
739 |
Мальцев Богдан |
ФК Звезда-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
740 |
Герасимяк Михаил |
СШОР Лидер
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
8 |
741 |
Брагин Константин |
Юниор
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
7 |
742 |
Стрихарчук Евгений |
Надежда
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
4 |
743 |
Поваров Ярослав |
ФК "Энерджи"-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
2 |
744 |
Куликов Егор |
ФК Звезда-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
10 |
745 |
Андреев Андрей |
Зеленогорск
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
746 |
Легош Николай |
СШОР №2 Невского района-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
2 |
747 |
Зайнитдинов Аристарх |
Пороховчанин
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
748 |
Манидин Архип |
СШ Электрон
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
749 |
Стяжкин Никита |
Гатчина
/ СШ Ленинградец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
4 |
750 |
Смирнов Тихон |
Нева
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
8 |
751 |
Бочаров Артём |
Динамо-Центр
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
9 |
752 |
Маханец Тимур |
Динамо-Север
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
753 |
Шахов Артем |
Зеленогорск
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
2 |
754 |
Кириллов Александр |
Лавина
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
755 |
Зуев Павел |
СШОР №2 Невского района-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
9 |
756 |
Задорин Матвей |
Нева-2
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
5 |
757 |
Наливайко Егор |
СШ Электрон
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
3 |
758 |
Шаймухаметов Радмир |
СШОР Кировского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
5 |
759 |
Биленко Евгений |
СШОР №1 Московского района-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
6 |
760 |
Богданов Денис |
Пороховчанин
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
9 |
761 |
Ожерельев Максим |
Адмиралтеец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
5 |
762 |
Купреенко Пётр |
Гатчина
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
10 |
763 |
Григорьев Александр |
МАУ СШ №2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
764 |
Какоткин Данил |
Надежда-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
6 |
765 |
Голубев Денис |
СШОР №1 Московского района-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
766 |
Масловатый Роман |
СШОР №2 Невского района-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
9 |
767 |
Мазуров Артём |
ФК Новгород
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
768 |
Бирюков Захар |
СШОР Экран
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
769 |
Оркин Богдан |
СШ Ленинградец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
7 |
770 |
Мирсаидов Тимур |
Надежда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
4 |
771 |
Першин Иван |
Пороховчанин
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
6 |
772 |
Евтеев Вячеслав |
Восхождение
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
773 |
Алёхин Артём |
СШОР Экран
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
774 |
Абрамов Михаил |
ФК Новгород
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
2 |
775 |
Макаров Арсений |
Восхождение
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
4 |
776 |
Лобанов Анар |
Динамо-Электрон
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
17 |
777 |
Сальников Арсений |
Юниор
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
778 |
Беляков Павел |
СШ Красносельского района-Дружба
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
0 |
779 |
Федорчук Федор |
ФК Новгород
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
1 |
780 |
Жук Владислав |
Восхождение
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
4 |
781 |
Скобелин Максим |
СШ Выборжанин
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
3 |
782 |
Мотора Сергей |
Адмиралтеец
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
7 |
783 |
Розов Павел |
СШОР Лидер-Купчино
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
784 |
Кисляков Никита |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
785 |
Стерлядкин Артём |
Ангелболл
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
1 |
786 |
Голофеевский Дмитрий |
ФК "Энерджи"-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
2 |
787 |
Суворов Александр |
ФК Новгород
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
2 |
788 |
Порфирьев Матвей |
Смена
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
2 |
789 |
Шильненков Роман |
СШОР Экран
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
4 |
790 |
Водянин Иван |
СШОР Лидер
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
791 |
Иванов Денис |
Ижорец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
5 |
792 |
Потребо Леонид |
Ангелболл
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
793 |
Шамрай Иван |
СШ Красносельского района-Дружба
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
0 |
794 |
Ширяев Руслан |
Сестрорецк
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
795 |
Шестаков Семён |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
796 |
Четыркин Степан |
ФК "Энерджи"-2
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
797 |
Розенцвейн Александр |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
4 |
798 |
Медведев Георгий |
Лавина
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
3 |
799 |
Иванов Гордей |
СШОР №1 Московского района-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
6 |
800 |
Дегтярев Данила |
СШ Локомотив-Олимп
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
9 |
801 |
Сидоров Максим |
ФК Новгород
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
802 |
Бруданов Матвей |
СШ Красносельского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
10 |
803 |
Радионов Артём |
СШ Локомотив-Олимп
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
5 |
804 |
Абдухалыков Тимур |
Надежда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
3 |
805 |
Соловьев Алексей |
СШОР №1 Московского района-2
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
5 |
806 |
Шайкин Егор |
Динамо-Центр
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
9 |
807 |
Васильев Матвей |
Лавина
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
808 |
Костищин Семен |
СШОР Лидер
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
6 |
809 |
Петров Денис |
ФК "Энерджи"-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
2 |
810 |
Москаленко Роман |
Легирус-Нева
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
8 |
811 |
Овсянников Александр |
Мегаполис
/ Динамо-Электрон
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
7 |
812 |
Николаев Павел |
СШОР №1 Московского района-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
3 |
813 |
Логачева Евгения |
Сестрорецк-девочки
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
814 |
Овсянников Лев |
Ижорец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
815 |
Романовский Святослав |
СШ Ленинградец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
816 |
Архипов Егор |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
10 |
817 |
Акулинин Денис |
СШОР Лидер-Купчино
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
5 |
818 |
Родин Вадим |
СШОР №2 Невского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
7 |
819 |
Федькив Андрей |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
5 |
820 |
Александров Лев |
Самсон
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
6 |
821 |
Буров Вадим |
Надежда-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
822 |
Волков Юрий |
Смена
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
4 |
823 |
Устинович Тимофей |
Адмиралтеец
/ ФК "Энерджи"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
5 |
824 |
Исмаилов Султанахмед |
СШОР Лидер-Купчино
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
2 |
825 |
Нефедов Лев |
СШ Локомотив-Олимп
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
826 |
Соколов Александр |
СШ Выборжанин
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
827 |
Рейниш Матвей |
СШОР №2 Невского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
7 |
828 |
Амирбеков Ален |
Зеленогорск
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
3 |
829 |
Гриценко Марк |
СШ Выборжанин
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
6 |
830 |
Ракитский Иван |
Сестрорецк
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
4 |
831 |
Алексеев Константин |
СШОР Кировского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
6 |
832 |
Никонов Ярослав |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
833 |
Петров Тимофей |
ФК Новгород
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
834 |
Полюхович Артём |
СШ Ленинградец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
9 |
835 |
Семёнов Никита |
Динамо-Электрон
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
17 |
836 |
Горлов Гордей |
ФК "Энерджи"-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
2 |
837 |
Павлов Филипп |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
838 |
Клёнов Никита |
Гатчина
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
5 |
839 |
Лебедев Александр |
СШ Красносельского района-Дружба
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
0 |
840 |
Степанов Андрей |
Восхождение
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
2 |
841 |
Кабаргин Андрей |
Динамо-Север
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
842 |
Гутников Михаил |
Динамо-Север
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
7 |
843 |
Занин Егор |
ФК Новгород
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
844 |
Иванов Максим |
СШ Ленинградец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
9 |
845 |
Разумов Артем |
Надежда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
4 |
846 |
Смирнов Никита |
СШОР Кировского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
5 |
847 |
Страхов Алексей |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
4 |
848 |
Евтюков Никита |
СШ Выборжанин
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
6 |
849 |
Осипов Евгений |
Ангелболл
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
1 |
850 |
Игнатенко Тимофей |
Восхождение
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
851 |
Тильнов Демид |
Сестрорецк
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
6 |
852 |
Горохов Даниил |
Динамо-Север
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
853 |
Кузьмин Даниил |
СШ Выборжанин
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
2 |
854 |
Смирнов Павел |
Гатчина
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
6 |
855 |
Лесогор Денис |
Восхождение
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
4 |
856 |
Абдуразаков Ренат |
Гатчина
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
857 |
Щепетков Константин |
СШОР №2 Невского района-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
9 |
858 |
Якуненков Михаил |
СШОР Экран
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
3 |
859 |
Тимофеев Роман |
Мегаполис
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
4 |
860 |
Султанов Дмитрий |
ФК "Энерджи"-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
861 |
Джафаров Намиг |
Ангелболл
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
1 |
862 |
Лагутенко Андрей |
СШОР Лидер
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
7 |
863 |
Маслак Богдан |
СШОР Кировского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
3 |
864 |
Канев Иван |
СШ Красносельского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
10 |
865 |
Астахов Матвей |
ФК "Энерджи"-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
1 |
866 |
Козлов Стефан |
СШОР Экран
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
867 |
Березовский Артём |
СШОР №2 Невского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
868 |
Андреев Тимофей |
Царское Село-Динамо-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
10 |
869 |
Андреев Михаил |
Зеленогорск
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
870 |
Солодухин Михаил |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
871 |
Ильяшова Валерия |
Сестрорецк-девочки
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
872 |
Голованов Андрей |
Царское Село-Динамо-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
5 |
873 |
Петраков Артем |
СШОР Зенит-3
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
12 |
874 |
Узденский Виталий |
Смена
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
875 |
Золотов Кирилл |
ФК "Энерджи"-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
2 |
876 |
Мазуров Роман |
ФК Звезда-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
877 |
Тучков Богдан |
Динамо-Электрон
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
15 |
878 |
Степанов Константин |
Сестрорецк
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
3 |