3 |
1 тур |
27.11.2022 |
19:30 |
Кристалл-Аполло
—
СТД Петрович
|
3:3 |
Судья |
5 |
12 |
3 тур |
11.12.2022 |
20:30 |
Митрополия
—
АТИ
|
6:4 |
2-й судья |
5 |
16 |
4 тур |
18.12.2022 |
20:30 |
Кредо Транс
—
Универсал
|
2:4 |
Судья |
3 |
17 |
5 тур |
25.12.2022 |
15:00 |
Кристалл-Аполло
—
Кредо Транс
|
5:1 |
Хронометрист |
2 |
18 |
5 тур |
25.12.2022 |
16:30 |
Митрополия
—
Петербург 04
|
3:5 |
Хронометрист |
3 1 |
24 |
6 тур |
15.01.2023 |
21:15 |
Кредо Транс
—
Митрополия
|
2:4 |
Судья |
6 |
98 |
6 тур |
21.01.2023 |
14:00 |
ФК Петергоф
—
Кристалл-Аполло-Д
|
2:5 |
Судья |
11 1 |
31 |
8 тур |
29.01.2023 |
19:30 |
Петербург 04
—
АТИ
|
8:0 |
2-й судья |
2 |
116 |
9 тур |
11.02.2023 |
20:00 |
РМП Групп
—
ГУМРФ-Нева Дельта
|
5:5 |
2-й судья |
5 |
37 |
10 тур |
12.02.2023 |
14:30 |
АЖИО
—
Кредо Транс
|
1:1 |
Судья |
1 |
44 |
11 тур |
19.02.2023 |
19:45 |
Кристалл-Аполло
—
АТИ
|
6:0 |
Судья |
1 |
210 |
10 тур |
23.02.2023 |
15:30 |
ГУВД
—
Кредо Транс-Д
|
2:2 |
Судья |
5 |
128 |
12 тур |
25.02.2023 |
14:00 |
ФК Петергоф
—
Митрополия-Д
|
8:1 |
Судья |
6 |
46 |
12 тур |
26.02.2023 |
17:45 |
АЖИО
—
Кристалл-Аполло
|
2:3 |
Судья |
5 |
50 |
13 тур |
05.03.2023 |
16:15 |
Митрополия
—
АЖИО
|
4:5 |
Судья |
3 |
225 |
13 тур |
08.03.2023 |
18:00 |
ФК Метро
—
АТИ-Д
|
5:2 |
2-й судья |
4 |
226 |
13 тур |
08.03.2023 |
19:30 |
Невская Ко-Д
—
Горный университет
|
5:1 |
Судья |
4 |
139 |
14 тур |
11.03.2023 |
12:00 |
РМП Групп
—
Кристалл-Аполло-Д
|
2:6 |
Судья |
|
56 |
14 тур |
12.03.2023 |
20:15 |
АТИ
—
СТД Петрович
|
5:6 |
Судья |
1 |
60 |
15 тур |
19.03.2023 |
21:15 |
Кристалл-Аполло
—
Универсал
|
4:2 |
Судья |
|
151 |
16 тур |
25.03.2023 |
13:30 |
ГПРУ
—
Нейтрон
|
9:6 |
Судья |
5 |
156 |
17 тур |
01.04.2023 |
13:30 |
Кристалл-Аполло-Д
—
ГУМРФ-Нева Дельта
|
9:4 |
Судья |
|
68 |
17 тур |
02.04.2023 |
19:45 |
СТД Петрович
—
Кредо Транс
|
8:1 |
Судья |
3 |
158 |
18 тур |
08.04.2023 |
09:30 |
Митрополия-Д
—
ФК "Искра"
|
6:3 |
Судья |
2 |
71 |
18 тур |
09.04.2023 |
19:30 |
Кристалл-Аполло
—
Невская Ко
|
5:1 |
Судья |
5 |