1 |
Жуков Тимофей |
ДЮСШ Красносельского района
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
14 |
2 |
Годлевский Юрий |
Олимп
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
3 |
3 |
Середа Александр |
Рубин
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
6 |
4 |
Крумин Даниил |
Сестрорецк
|
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
6 |
5 |
Нестеров Иван |
Флагман
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
0 |
6 |
Куликов Максим |
Флагман
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
0 |
7 |
Мамонтов Иван |
Искра
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
7 |
8 |
Джакония Георгий |
Зеленогорск-Барс
|
5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
5 |
9 |
Панов Сергей |
ДЮСШ Красносельского района
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
14 |
10 |
Дементьев Артем |
Невский фронт-2
|
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
14 |
11 |
Стафеев Даниил |
Невский фронт-2
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
13 |
12 |
Гасанов Эльмир |
Искра
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
8 |
13 |
Фёдоров Максим |
СДЮШОР Кировского района
|
12 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
14 |
14 |
Урядников Иван |
Рубин
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
7 |
15 |
Томилов Константин |
Экран
|
5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
13 |
16 |
Бабичев Максим |
ДЮСШ Красносельского района
|
5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
13 |
17 |
Артемьев Максим |
Флагман
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
18 |
Клименко Роман |
Зеленогорск-Барс
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
5 |
19 |
Кенинги Кирилл |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
13 |
20 |
Мартыненко Артем |
Невский фронт-2
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
12 |
21 |
Ермолаев Никита |
Рубин
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
4 |
22 |
Рыков Кирилл |
Искра
|
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
8 |
23 |
Головин Павел |
Экран
|
12 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
12 |
24 |
Гладченко Иван |
Невский фронт-2
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
13 |
25 |
Морозов Максим |
Флагман
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
0 |
26 |
Семочкин Даниил |
Рубин
|
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
7 |
27 |
Луковцев Михаил |
Олимп
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
3 |
28 |
Бучко Егор |
Искра
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
7 |
29 |
Бухарметов Александр |
СДЮШОР Кировского района
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
14 |
30 |
Ляхницкий Иаков |
Зеленогорск-Барс
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
3 |
31 |
Фомин Александр |
ДЮСШ Красносельского района
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
13 |
32 |
Шепелюк Егор |
Рубин
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
33 |
Ганин Арсений |
Олимп
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
34 |
Кузнецов Михаил |
ДЮСШ Красносельского района
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
14 |
35 |
Зорин Кирилл |
Зеленогорск-Барс
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
5 |
36 |
Безруков Владислав |
Рубин
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
6 |
37 |
Шарапин Иван |
Рубин
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
5 |
38 |
Телешкан Никита |
Экран
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
8 |
39 |
Григорьев Павел |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
40 |
Болдырев Егор |
СДЮШОР Кировского района
|
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
14 |
41 |
Баймурадов Тимур |
Экран
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
10 |
42 |
Дубельман Артем |
Искра
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
8 |
43 |
Васильев Иван |
Искра
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
8 |
44 |
Пилипинец Яков |
Невский фронт-2
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
13 |
45 |
Шибалов Алексей |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
14 |
46 |
Горбачев Яромир |
Олимп
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
3 |
47 |
Гервидз Фёдор |
Зеленогорск-Барс
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
4 |
48 |
Губкин Егор |
ДЮСШ Красносельского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
14 |
49 |
Синкин Богдан |
Сестрорецк
|
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
6 |
50 |
Зубков Илья |
Невский фронт-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
13 |
51 |
Ядыкин Артем |
Экран
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
13 |
52 |
Пецевич Михаил |
Невский фронт-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
12 |
53 |
Пискарев Сергей |
Экран
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
54 |
Ихласов Ихласов Аюр-Али |
Невский фронт-2
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
13 |
55 |
Мозговой Кирилл |
Зеленогорск-Барс
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
56 |
Шабанов Даниил |
ДЮСШ Красносельского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
13 |
57 |
Мыльников Леонид |
Рубин
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
58 |
Головкин Аркадий |
Олимп
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
3 |
59 |
Илюнин Артемий |
Флагман
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
0 |
60 |
Королев Матвей |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
10 |
61 |
Гаврилов Кирилл |
Рубин
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
7 |
62 |
Рыбальченко Юрий |
Экран
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
12 |
63 |
Пешков Святослав |
СДЮШОР Кировского района
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
14 |
64 |
Горохов Александр |
Искра
|
5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
8 |
65 |
Ефимов Никита |
Искра
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
8 |
66 |
Жарков Артем |
Экран
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
13 |
67 |
Шигаев Александр |
СДЮШОР Кировского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
7 |
68 |
Урядников Илья |
Рубин
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
6 |
69 |
Бойцов Никита |
Рубин
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
7 |
70 |
Гордеев Артем |
Олимп
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
2 |
71 |
Либенок Артем |
Олимп
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
3 |
72 |
Филиппов Владимир |
Рубин
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
73 |
Веселов Егор |
Невский фронт-2
|
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
13 |
74 |
Никифоров Артур |
Сестрорецк
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
5 |
75 |
Савкин Максим |
ДЮСШ Красносельского района
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
14 |
76 |
Андреев Артём |
Сестрорецк
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
4 |
77 |
Крехалев Адам |
ДЮСШ Красносельского района
|
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
13 |
78 |
Сулейменов Вадим |
ДЮСШ Красносельского района
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
15 |
79 |
Артемьев Александр |
Невский фронт-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
12 |
80 |
Коновалов Михаил |
Сестрорецк
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
4 |
81 |
Фролов Данила |
СДЮШОР Кировского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
11 |
82 |
Ромашев Роман |
Олимп
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
83 |
Филиппов Ярослав |
Зеленогорск-Барс
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
84 |
Соботюк Денис |
Искра
|
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
8 |
85 |
Васильев Александр |
Флагман
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
0 |
86 |
Колобов Матвей |
Рубин
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
7 |
87 |
Осипов Иван |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
13 |
88 |
Узун Денис-Бэрк |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
14 |
89 |
Лызлов Владимир |
Олимп
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
3 |
90 |
Колясов Максим |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
10 |
91 |
Коротков Аретмий |
ДЮСШ Красносельского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
5 |
92 |
Амстрам Александр |
Сестрорецк
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
93 |
Вербицкий Никита |
СДЮШОР Кировского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
12 |
94 |
Марченко Роман |
Экран
|
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
10 |
95 |
Бучко Владимир |
Искра
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
7 |
96 |
Савицкий Роман |
Искра
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
8 |
97 |
Шумаков Михаил |
Зеленогорск-Барс
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
5 |
98 |
Фаррахов Радмир |
СДЮШОР Кировского района
|
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
14 |
99 |
Трохачев Кирилл |
Искра
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
5 |
100 |
Галашов Михаил |
Сестрорецк
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
5 |
101 |
Чулков Александр |
ДЮСШ Красносельского района
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
14 |
102 |
Жулюкин Яромир |
ДЮСШ Красносельского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
14 |
103 |
Мамедов Артур |
Рубин
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
104 |
Виноградов Владислав |
Сестрорецк
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
6 |
105 |
Лапов Владислав |
Флагман
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
106 |
Порошев Георгий |
Сестрорецк
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
107 |
Лебедев Никита |
ДЮСШ Красносельского района
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
14 |
108 |
Воробьев Максим |
Невский фронт-2
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
13 |
109 |
Кукушкин Максим |
Рубин
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
6 |
110 |
Эйсмонт Василий |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
15 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
8 |
111 |
Дуллаерт Ларс Эрик Наталия |
СДЮШОР Кировского района
|
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
15 |
112 |
Андреев Артём |
Сестрорецк
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
113 |
Береговский Николай |
Олимп
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
3 |
114 |
Броницкий Кирилл |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
5 |
115 |
Головкин Ярослав |
СДЮШОР Кировского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
116 |
Жульков Иван |
Экран
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
9 |
117 |
Баранов Артём |
СДЮШОР Кировского района
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
13 |
118 |
Афанасьев Тимофей |
Искра
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
8 |
119 |
Тихонов Даниил |
Искра
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
6 |
120 |
Третьяк Геннадий |
Сестрорецк
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
121 |
Пиксаев Аркадий |
Флагман
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
0 |
122 |
Клопов Антон |
Флагман
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
0 |
123 |
Комаров Семён |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
14 |
124 |
Хорошев Александр |
Экран
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
10 |
125 |
Терешков Максим |
Олимп
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
1 |
126 |
Никитин Ратмир |
Олимп
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
1 |
127 |
Тикунов Кирилл |
Экран
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
128 |
Поляниченко Даниил |
Флагман
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
129 |
Кузнецов Максим |
ДЮСШ Красносельского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
5 |
130 |
Кулбалдиев Василий |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
7 |
131 |
Иванов Артемий |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
13 |
132 |
Константинов Егор |
Олимп
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
3 |
133 |
Копничев Даниил |
Экран
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
12 |
134 |
Серов Роман |
Сестрорецк
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
135 |
Зимовейский Илья |
Искра
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
6 |
136 |
Смирнов Глеб |
Невский фронт-2
|
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
14 |
137 |
Вилков Артем |
Искра
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
5 |
138 |
Левинский Денис |
Экран
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
11 |
139 |
Евдокимов Денис |
СДЮШОР Кировского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
10 |
140 |
Косякин Андрей |
ДЮСШ Красносельского района
|
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
15 |
141 |
Домашов Егор |
СДЮШОР Кировского района
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
14 |
142 |
Булыгин Леонид |
Рубин
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
6 |
143 |
Гапаненок Степан |
Рубин
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
7 |
144 |
Беляков Роман |
Зеленогорск-Барс
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
5 |
145 |
Поясов Никита |
Олимп
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
146 |
Охманюк Евгений |
Олимп
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
147 |
Денисов Вадим |
Флагман
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
148 |
Дулатов Артем |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
6 |
149 |
Недужий Савелий |
СДЮШОР Кировского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
14 |
150 |
Цветков Александр |
Искра
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
7 |
151 |
Григорьев Ярослав |
Олимп
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
152 |
Зенов Антон |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
5 |
153 |
Галанов Матвей |
Рубин
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
154 |
Тищенко Илья |
Экран
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
12 |
155 |
Тимуш Владислав |
ДЮСШ Красносельского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
156 |
Злотин Ефим |
Зеленогорск-Барс
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
5 |
157 |
Смолкин Сергей |
Сестрорецк
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
6 |
158 |
Дубиченко Михаил |
ДЮСШ Красносельского района
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
5 |
159 |
Меледин Марк |
ДЮСШ Красносельского района
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
7 |
160 |
Емельянов Арсений |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
13 |
161 |
Каменев Платон |
ДЮСШ Красносельского района
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
162 |
Шишлов Мирон |
Зеленогорск-Барс
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
4 |
163 |
Алескеров Сахил |
Невский фронт-2
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
13 |
164 |
Иванов Ярослав |
Невский фронт-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
13 |
165 |
Макаров Максим |
Искра
|
14 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
8 |
166 |
Ефимов Даниил |
Олимп
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
167 |
Индюков Андрей |
Невский фронт-2
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
13 |
168 |
Гурьев Павел |
Рубин
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
6 |
169 |
Шиморин Никита |
Рубин
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
4 |
170 |
Костюченко Александр |
Флагман
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
0 |
171 |
Чижов Никита |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
14 |
172 |
Забродин Алексей |
Олимп
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
3 |
173 |
Яткевич Роман |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
5 |
174 |
Гуров Макар |
СДЮШОР Кировского района
|
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
13 |
175 |
Мартынов Тимур |
Флагман
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
0 |
176 |
Гамазин Иван |
Рубин
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
3 |
177 |
Черепанов Дмитрий |
Рубин
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
178 |
Манаенков Егор |
СДЮШОР Кировского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
10 |
179 |
Белоусов Иван |
Экран
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
12 |
180 |
Шишлов Платон |
Зеленогорск-Барс
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
4 |
181 |
Лапкис Григорий |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
10 |
182 |
Миалович Дмитрий |
Сестрорецк
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
2 |
183 |
Густинович Павел |
Сестрорецк
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
1 |
184 |
Илюнин Димид |
Флагман
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
0 |
185 |
Ярцев Тимур |
Невский фронт-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
12 |
186 |
Абрамов Евгений |
Рубин
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
187 |
Ковалев Даниил |
Сестрорецк
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
6 |
188 |
Попов Павел |
Рубин
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
189 |
Зарудный Дмитрий |
ДЮСШ Красносельского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
13 |
190 |
Кормягин Руслан |
Сестрорецк
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
6 |
191 |
Трофимчик Тимофей |
ДЮСШ Красносельского района
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
13 |
192 |
Дубков Дмитрий |
Олимп
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
3 |
193 |
Гаврилов Кирилл |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
13 |
194 |
Логвинов Мирон |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
9 |
195 |
Козловский Виктор |
Рубин
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
5 |
196 |
Большаков Никита |
СДЮШОР Кировского района
|
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
13 |
197 |
Фурман Кирилл |
Искра
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
8 |
198 |
Ананин Артем |
Искра
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
8 |
199 |
Крестьянинов Владислав |
СДЮШОР Кировского района
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
9 |
200 |
Варданян Норайр |
СДЮШОР Кировского района
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
14 |
201 |
Рехтин Егор |
Искра
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
4 |
202 |
Малюгин Олег |
Флагман
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
0 |
203 |
Быков Артур |
Невский фронт-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
204 |
Гарбузов Вадим |
Экран
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
12 |
205 |
Николаев Алексей |
Рубин
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
6 |
206 |
Еремеев Мстислав |
СДЮШОР Кировского района
|
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
15 |