1 |
Невский Никита |
Олимп
|
15 |
6 |
15 |
0 |
1200 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Романовский Артемий |
Экран
|
18 |
16 |
18 |
0 |
1440 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Валуев Валерий |
Рубин
|
20 |
3 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Машин Матвей |
Рубин
|
14 |
2 |
14 |
0 |
1120 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Хатунцов Евгений |
Зеленогорск-Барс
|
20 |
2 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Смирнов Валерий |
Сестрорецк
|
20 |
11 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Кузьмин Артемий |
Искра
|
20 |
7 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Набойчиков Артем |
Флагман
|
19 |
1 |
19 |
0 |
1520 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Сапогов Александр |
Олимп
|
16 |
9 |
16 |
0 |
1280 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Смирнов Сергей |
Зеленогорск-Барс
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Мисриханов Саид |
Невский фронт-2
|
10 |
3 |
10 |
0 |
800 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Козловский Никита |
Флагман
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Кузнецов Иван |
Зеленогорск-Барс
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Чернышов Роман |
Сестрорецк
|
17 |
11 |
17 |
0 |
1360 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
Конопкин Максим |
Зеленогорск-Барс
|
12 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
960 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Коляда Иван |
Искра
|
13 |
4 |
13 |
0 |
1040 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
Егоров Максимилиан |
Флагман
|
19 |
1 |
19 |
0 |
1520 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
Хомутов Герман |
Экран
|
12 |
11 |
12 |
0 |
960 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
Пашаев Сергей |
Зеленогорск-Барс
|
20 |
2 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
Прохоров Даниил |
Сестрорецк
|
13 |
6 |
13 |
0 |
1040 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
Стародворский Дмитрий |
Олимп
|
7 |
3 |
7 |
0 |
560 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
22 |
Волков Дмитрий |
Рубин
|
10 |
1 |
10 |
0 |
800 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
Еремеевский Вадим |
Искра
|
13 |
5 |
13 |
0 |
1040 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
24 |
Никонов Филипп |
ДЮСШ Красносельского района
|
15 |
13 |
15 |
0 |
1200 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
Снопков Иван |
Олимп
|
17 |
8 |
17 |
0 |
1360 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
Красюк Лев |
Зеленогорск-Барс
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
Кухарь Даниил |
Невский фронт-2
|
5 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
400 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
Кукушкин Виктор |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
20 |
12 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
Джежуля Вячеслав |
Невский фронт-2
|
20 |
5 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
Алексеев Кирилл |
Искра
|
5 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
400 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
31 |
Ищенко Архип |
Сестрорецк
|
20 |
11 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
Миняев Константин |
СДЮШОР Кировского района
|
13 |
9 |
13 |
0 |
1040 |
10 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
Головкин Ростислав |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
20 |
12 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
34 |
Коростелин Александр |
Невский фронт-2
|
18 |
5 |
18 |
0 |
1440 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
35 |
Попов Илья |
Рубин
|
20 |
3 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
36 |
Коленбет Николай |
Экран
|
17 |
15 |
17 |
0 |
1360 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
37 |
Воронов Константин |
ДЮСШ Красносельского района
|
16 |
12 |
16 |
0 |
1280 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
38 |
Концевой Даниил |
ДЮСШ Красносельского района
|
17 |
14 |
17 |
0 |
1360 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
39 |
Гордиенко Илья |
Олимп
|
18 |
7 |
18 |
0 |
1440 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
40 |
Гончар Артем |
Искра
|
18 |
7 |
18 |
0 |
1440 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
41 |
Мороз Кирилл |
Зеленогорск-Барс
|
18 |
2 |
18 |
0 |
1440 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
42 |
Соловьев Илья |
Олимп
|
5 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
400 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
43 |
Критинин Кирилл |
Рубин
|
12 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
960 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
44 |
Максименко Максим |
Флагман
|
4 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
320 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
45 |
Варковский Роман |
ДЮСШ Красносельского района
|
18 |
14 |
18 |
0 |
1440 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
46 |
Кудряшов Илья |
СДЮШОР Кировского района
|
15 |
10 |
15 |
0 |
1200 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
47 |
Петин Максим |
Искра
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
48 |
Кузьмин Дмитрий |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
20 |
12 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
49 |
Гладышев Илья |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
20 |
12 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
50 |
Кузнецов Александр |
СДЮШОР Кировского района
|
17 |
12 |
17 |
0 |
1360 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
51 |
Высочин Егор |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
13 |
7 |
13 |
0 |
1040 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
52 |
Шустров Артем |
Невский фронт-2
|
20 |
5 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
53 |
Коротенко Николай |
Сестрорецк
|
18 |
9 |
18 |
0 |
1414 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
18 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
54 |
Михалап Максим |
Флагман
|
20 |
1 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
55 |
Логвинов Анатолий |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
16 |
10 |
16 |
0 |
1280 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
56 |
Ходюк Даниил |
СДЮШОР Кировского района
|
12 |
8 |
12 |
0 |
960 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
57 |
Соловьев Роман |
Зеленогорск-Барс
|
20 |
2 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
58 |
Медведев Артем |
СДЮШОР Кировского района
|
18 |
11 |
18 |
0 |
1440 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
59 |
Сильведойне Михаил |
Невский фронт-2
|
15 |
5 |
15 |
0 |
1200 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
60 |
Чуфистов Артем |
Экран
|
19 |
16 |
19 |
0 |
1520 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
61 |
Полушин Никита |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
9 |
4 |
9 |
0 |
720 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
62 |
Давыдов Даниил |
ДЮСШ Красносельского района
|
20 |
16 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
63 |
Гуров Александр |
Невский фронт-2
|
8 |
2 |
8 |
0 |
640 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
64 |
Иванов Виталий |
Рубин
|
8 |
1 |
8 |
0 |
640 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
65 |
Мурадян Егор |
Рубин
|
9 |
2 |
9 |
0 |
720 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
66 |
Николаев Александр |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
8 |
5 |
8 |
0 |
640 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
67 |
Шлепкин Матвей |
Олимп
|
18 |
9 |
18 |
0 |
1440 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
68 |
Сизов Егор |
СДЮШОР Кировского района
|
20 |
12 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
69 |
Румянцев Андрей |
Олимп
|
17 |
7 |
17 |
0 |
1360 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
70 |
Принцев Вячеслав |
Сестрорецк
|
20 |
11 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
31 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
71 |
Силютин Владислав |
Искра
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
72 |
Стубарев Ярослав |
Олимп
|
10 |
5 |
10 |
0 |
800 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
73 |
Воробьев Евгений |
Рубин
|
5 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
400 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
74 |
Смирнов Илья |
Экран
|
20 |
17 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
75 |
Митарчук Федор |
Невский фронт-2
|
19 |
5 |
19 |
0 |
1500 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
76 |
Тюленев Егор |
Зеленогорск-Барс
|
20 |
2 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
63 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
77 |
Мохов Никита |
Флагман
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
78 |
Сахапов Арсений |
Флагман
|
14 |
1 |
14 |
0 |
1120 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
79 |
Кагодовский Георгий |
Сестрорецк
|
9 |
4 |
9 |
0 |
720 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
80 |
Сошников Дмитрий |
Зеленогорск-Барс
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
240 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
81 |
Шошкин Даниил |
СДЮШОР Кировского района
|
20 |
12 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
82 |
Пантюхин Данила |
СДЮШОР Кировского района
|
20 |
12 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
83 |
Кочкин Александр |
Флагман
|
17 |
1 |
17 |
0 |
1360 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
84 |
Козлов Антон |
Сестрорецк
|
13 |
9 |
13 |
0 |
1040 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
85 |
Кузменков Илья |
Флагман
|
18 |
1 |
18 |
0 |
1440 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
86 |
Джабраилов Ровшан |
Невский фронт-2
|
20 |
5 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
87 |
Жаров Даниил |
Невский фронт-2
|
19 |
4 |
19 |
0 |
1520 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
88 |
Гурин Егор |
Олимп
|
20 |
9 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
89 |
Лыхин Тимофей |
Олимп
|
6 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
480 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
90 |
Кизеев Даниил |
Зеленогорск-Барс
|
17 |
1 |
17 |
0 |
1360 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
91 |
Чукавов Иван |
ДЮСШ Красносельского района
|
19 |
15 |
19 |
0 |
1520 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
92 |
Оленев Иван |
Сестрорецк
|
20 |
11 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
93 |
Любчик Владислав |
Экран
|
20 |
17 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
94 |
Раков Илья |
Невский фронт-2
|
18 |
5 |
18 |
0 |
1440 |
11 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
95 |
Занин Алексей |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
5 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
400 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
96 |
Масцевой Лаврентий |
Рубин
|
4 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
320 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
97 |
Политиков Александр |
Искра
|
18 |
7 |
18 |
0 |
1440 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
98 |
Горелов Даниил |
Сестрорецк
|
20 |
11 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
99 |
Григорьев Родион |
ДЮСШ Красносельского района
|
19 |
15 |
19 |
0 |
1520 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
100 |
Хаустов Дмитрий |
Флагман
|
8 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
640 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
101 |
Власов Даниил |
СДЮШОР Кировского района
|
18 |
11 |
18 |
0 |
1440 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
102 |
Хокконен Илья |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
20 |
12 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
103 |
Чавычалов Даниил |
Невский фронт-2
|
16 |
4 |
16 |
0 |
1280 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
104 |
Соковых Михаил |
Олимп
|
20 |
9 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
105 |
Коваленко Артем |
ДЮСШ Красносельского района
|
14 |
11 |
14 |
0 |
1120 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
106 |
Скудяков Вадим |
Невский фронт-2
|
8 |
2 |
8 |
0 |
640 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
107 |
Пудов Кирилл |
СДЮШОР Кировского района
|
16 |
10 |
16 |
0 |
1280 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
108 |
Хохлов Роман |
Зеленогорск-Барс
|
4 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
320 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
109 |
Ершов Николай |
ДЮСШ Красносельского района
|
9 |
7 |
9 |
0 |
720 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
110 |
Казимиренок Никита |
Флагман
|
20 |
1 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
111 |
Левченко Данил |
Зеленогорск-Барс
|
18 |
2 |
18 |
0 |
1440 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
112 |
Зырянов Артем |
ДЮСШ Красносельского района
|
16 |
12 |
16 |
0 |
1280 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
113 |
Арсюков Дмитрий |
Искра
|
18 |
7 |
18 |
0 |
1440 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
114 |
Крейдич Никита |
Олимп
|
20 |
9 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
115 |
Ангелуца Василий |
СДЮШОР Кировского района
|
19 |
12 |
19 |
0 |
1520 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
116 |
Маринченко Дмитрий |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
5 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
400 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
117 |
Кармалюга Вадим |
Рубин
|
20 |
3 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
118 |
Колесников Максим |
Невский фронт-2
|
17 |
4 |
17 |
0 |
1360 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
119 |
Степанеев Владислав |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
20 |
12 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
120 |
Чистяков Никита |
СДЮШОР Кировского района
|
20 |
12 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
121 |
Морочка Титас |
Сестрорецк
|
11 |
9 |
11 |
0 |
880 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
122 |
Баранов Игнат |
СДЮШОР Кировского района
|
7 |
3 |
7 |
0 |
560 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
123 |
Сергеев Егор |
Флагман
|
16 |
1 |
16 |
0 |
1280 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
124 |
Соловьев Александр |
СДЮШОР Кировского района
|
20 |
12 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
125 |
Шумигай Вячеслав |
Невский фронт-2
|
18 |
5 |
18 |
0 |
1440 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
126 |
Дементьев Максим |
Рубин
|
18 |
3 |
18 |
0 |
1418 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
127 |
Алескеров Амил |
Невский фронт-2
|
19 |
5 |
19 |
0 |
1520 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
128 |
Ахунзянов Ренат |
Экран
|
20 |
17 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
129 |
Жирный Илья |
Сестрорецк
|
8 |
4 |
8 |
0 |
640 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
130 |
Шарипов Эдуард |
Рубин
|
7 |
1 |
7 |
0 |
560 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
131 |
Волков Даниил |
Искра
|
18 |
7 |
18 |
0 |
1440 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
132 |
Радионов Всеволод |
ДЮСШ Красносельского района
|
16 |
13 |
16 |
0 |
1280 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
133 |
Бойников Юрий |
Сестрорецк
|
19 |
10 |
19 |
0 |
1520 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
134 |
Попов Евгений |
Экран
|
20 |
17 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
21 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
135 |
Антоненко Григорий |
Зеленогорск-Барс
|
15 |
2 |
15 |
0 |
1200 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
136 |
Александров Матвей |
ДЮСШ Красносельского района
|
19 |
15 |
19 |
0 |
1520 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
137 |
Кораблев Павел |
Флагман
|
17 |
0 |
17 |
0 |
1360 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
138 |
Рубов Александр |
Невский фронт-2
|
12 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
960 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
139 |
Хрулев Анатолий |
Сестрорецк
|
14 |
8 |
14 |
0 |
1120 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
140 |
Пустынник Глеб |
Искра
|
20 |
7 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
141 |
Жданов Иван |
ДЮСШ Красносельского района
|
20 |
16 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
142 |
Дворкин Максим |
Зеленогорск-Барс
|
16 |
2 |
16 |
0 |
1280 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
143 |
Шилов Евгений |
Олимп
|
19 |
9 |
19 |
0 |
1520 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
144 |
Братышев Ярослав |
Невский фронт-2
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
240 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
145 |
Ефимов Никита |
Рубин
|
20 |
3 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
146 |
Лешок Иван |
ДЮСШ Красносельского района
|
6 |
4 |
6 |
0 |
480 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
147 |
Алексеев Егор |
Экран
|
16 |
13 |
16 |
0 |
1280 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
148 |
Кузнецов Владислав |
Экран
|
20 |
17 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
149 |
Мишустин Вадим |
Зеленогорск-Барс
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
150 |
Семенов Евгений |
ДЮСШ Красносельского района
|
20 |
16 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
151 |
Флатов Лев |
Искра
|
10 |
3 |
10 |
0 |
800 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
152 |
Соболев Ярослав |
Олимп
|
19 |
8 |
19 |
0 |
1520 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
153 |
Голубков Никита |
Искра
|
18 |
7 |
18 |
0 |
1440 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
154 |
Пономарев Иван |
Олимп
|
13 |
8 |
13 |
0 |
1040 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
155 |
Карпенко Кирилл |
ДЮСШ Красносельского района
|
20 |
16 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
156 |
Карпицкий Александр |
Сестрорецк
|
20 |
11 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
157 |
Баскаков Александр |
Экран
|
10 |
9 |
10 |
0 |
800 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
158 |
Гребнев Максим |
Невский фронт-2
|
19 |
5 |
19 |
0 |
1520 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
159 |
Королев Егор |
Рубин
|
19 |
3 |
19 |
0 |
1520 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
160 |
Парухин Владимир |
Сестрорецк
|
20 |
11 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
161 |
Собанов Даниил |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
18 |
10 |
18 |
0 |
1440 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
162 |
Кутин Евгений |
Искра
|
16 |
5 |
16 |
0 |
1280 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
163 |
Кеда Ярослав |
Флагман
|
16 |
1 |
16 |
0 |
1280 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
164 |
Виноградов Валентин |
Сестрорецк
|
20 |
11 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
165 |
Мистров Даниил |
Флагман
|
16 |
1 |
16 |
0 |
1280 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
166 |
Кочкин Ярослав |
Флагман
|
19 |
1 |
19 |
0 |
1520 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
167 |
Волков Александр |
Экран
|
17 |
14 |
17 |
0 |
1360 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
168 |
Лагутин Денис |
Экран
|
20 |
17 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
169 |
Довгалёв Даниил |
Зеленогорск-Барс
|
8 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
640 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
170 |
Прощенко Ростислав |
Зеленогорск-Барс
|
16 |
2 |
16 |
0 |
1280 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
171 |
Иванов Роман |
Искра
|
18 |
7 |
18 |
0 |
1440 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
172 |
Кострюков Артур |
ДЮСШ Красносельского района
|
18 |
16 |
18 |
0 |
1378 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
173 |
Чистов Андрей |
Экран
|
20 |
17 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
174 |
Рыбкин Руслан |
Флагман
|
4 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
320 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
175 |
Стандецкий Денис |
Флагман
|
17 |
1 |
17 |
0 |
1360 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
176 |
Кудряков Марк |
Сестрорецк
|
10 |
5 |
10 |
0 |
800 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
177 |
Решетников Прохор |
Флагман
|
19 |
1 |
19 |
0 |
1520 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
178 |
Абабков Артем |
Искра
|
17 |
7 |
17 |
0 |
1319 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
179 |
Болоткин Дмитрий |
СДЮШОР Кировского района
|
19 |
11 |
19 |
0 |
1520 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
180 |
Трофимов Даниил |
Рубин
|
17 |
3 |
17 |
0 |
1360 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
181 |
Смекалов Дмитрий |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
18 |
11 |
18 |
0 |
1440 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
182 |
Баев Артур |
Зеленогорск-Барс
|
12 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
960 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
183 |
Яковлев Даниил |
Олимп
|
5 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
400 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
184 |
Алексеев Егор |
Рубин
|
19 |
3 |
19 |
0 |
1520 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
185 |
Черных Эльвин |
Невский фронт-2
|
19 |
5 |
19 |
0 |
1490 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
186 |
Костеров Андрей |
Невский фронт-2
|
19 |
5 |
19 |
0 |
1520 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
187 |
Ермоленко Иван |
Экран
|
17 |
14 |
17 |
0 |
1360 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
188 |
Салих Руслан |
Экран
|
14 |
11 |
14 |
0 |
1120 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
189 |
Гоголев Егор |
Сестрорецк
|
19 |
11 |
19 |
0 |
1520 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
190 |
Суховецкий Федот |
Флагман
|
19 |
1 |
19 |
0 |
1520 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
191 |
Ангутаев Руслан |
Сестрорецк
|
20 |
11 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
192 |
Чуприков Максим |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
16 |
9 |
16 |
0 |
1280 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
193 |
Коршунов Максим |
Искра
|
14 |
5 |
14 |
0 |
1120 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
194 |
Гвоздевский Данил |
Олимп
|
18 |
8 |
18 |
0 |
1440 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
195 |
Иванов Роман |
СДЮШОР Кировского района
|
11 |
8 |
11 |
0 |
880 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
196 |
Федосеев Лев |
Экран
|
10 |
7 |
10 |
0 |
800 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
197 |
Петров Дмитрий |
Флагман
|
18 |
1 |
18 |
0 |
1440 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
198 |
Мельничук Владислав |
Флагман
|
19 |
1 |
19 |
0 |
1520 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
199 |
Лотин Максим |
Сестрорецк
|
5 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
400 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
200 |
Харламов Федор |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
17 |
10 |
17 |
0 |
1360 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
201 |
Маликов Захар |
ДЮСШ Красносельского района
|
8 |
7 |
8 |
0 |
640 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
202 |
Козлов Матвей |
Искра
|
5 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
400 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
203 |
Мазунин Макар |
Зеленогорск-Барс
|
4 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
320 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
204 |
Каменев Михаил |
Рубин
|
18 |
3 |
18 |
0 |
1440 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
205 |
Юркевич Ярослав |
Зеленогорск-Барс
|
5 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
400 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
206 |
Шляпкин Дмитрий |
Рубин
|
12 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
960 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
207 |
Майборода Михаил |
Зеленогорск-Барс
|
18 |
2 |
18 |
0 |
1440 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
208 |
Федякин Владислав |
Рубин
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
240 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
209 |
Барбаров Олег |
Зеленогорск-Барс
|
14 |
0 |
14 |
0 |
1120 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
210 |
Нагорнов Валерий |
Экран
|
14 |
13 |
14 |
0 |
1120 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
211 |
Ефременко Сергей |
Рубин
|
12 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
960 |
8 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
212 |
Гуторов Никита |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
19 |
12 |
19 |
0 |
1520 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
213 |
Матвеев Максим |
Зеленогорск-Барс
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
214 |
Левин Тимофей |
Флагман
|
20 |
1 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
57 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
215 |
Кондратьев Даниил |
СДЮШОР Кировского района
|
19 |
12 |
19 |
0 |
1520 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
216 |
Еремеев Тимофей |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
19 |
12 |
19 |
0 |
1520 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
217 |
Солев Иван |
Олимп
|
16 |
6 |
16 |
0 |
1280 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
218 |
Разбицков Даниил |
Искра
|
8 |
2 |
8 |
0 |
640 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
219 |
Шаров Артем |
Рубин
|
19 |
3 |
19 |
0 |
1520 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
220 |
Пудяков Василий |
Невский фронт-2
|
10 |
3 |
10 |
0 |
800 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
221 |
Сурков Никита |
Рубин
|
17 |
2 |
17 |
0 |
1360 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
222 |
Меженский Валентин |
Экран
|
14 |
11 |
14 |
0 |
1120 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
223 |
Судник Данила |
Экран
|
20 |
17 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
224 |
Парфенов Леонид |
Невский фронт-2
|
20 |
5 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
225 |
Акентьев Егор |
СДЮШОР Кировского района
|
6 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
444 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
226 |
Клюханов Назар |
Экран
|
18 |
15 |
18 |
0 |
1440 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
227 |
Дементьев Семен |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
15 |
8 |
15 |
0 |
1200 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
228 |
Филиппов Дмитрий |
Олимп
|
18 |
9 |
18 |
0 |
1440 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
229 |
Ляпсин Максим |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
19 |
11 |
19 |
0 |
1520 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
230 |
Тасоев Владислав |
Олимп
|
20 |
9 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
231 |
Анохин Максим |
Рубин
|
20 |
3 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
232 |
Злобин Никита |
СДЮШОР Кировского района
|
20 |
12 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
233 |
Гордеев Даниил |
ДЮСШ Красносельского района
|
19 |
16 |
19 |
0 |
1520 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
234 |
Михаил Михаил |
СДЮШОР Кировского района
|
14 |
10 |
14 |
0 |
1120 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
235 |
Васильев Игорь |
СДЮШОР Кировского района
|
20 |
12 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
236 |
Малин Даниил |
Сестрорецк
|
12 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
960 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
237 |
Заец Максим |
Флагман
|
9 |
1 |
9 |
0 |
720 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
238 |
Иванов Роман |
Флагман
|
13 |
1 |
13 |
0 |
1040 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
239 |
Косинцев Даниил |
Сестрорецк
|
14 |
9 |
14 |
0 |
1120 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
240 |
Квициани Дмитрий |
Искра
|
13 |
4 |
13 |
0 |
1040 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
241 |
Авагимов Артем |
Зеленогорск-Барс
|
19 |
2 |
19 |
0 |
1520 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
242 |
Тишкин Артем |
Сестрорецк
|
11 |
6 |
11 |
0 |
880 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
243 |
Горячев Кирилл |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
19 |
11 |
19 |
0 |
1520 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
244 |
Ангутаев Рамазан |
Сестрорецк
|
7 |
4 |
7 |
0 |
560 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
245 |
Вильчик Никита |
ДЮСШ Красносельского района
|
17 |
14 |
17 |
0 |
1360 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
246 |
Францев Даниил |
СДЮШОР Кировского района
|
20 |
12 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
247 |
Курбанов Руслан |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
11 |
7 |
11 |
0 |
880 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
248 |
Пименов Александр |
Искра
|
16 |
7 |
16 |
0 |
1280 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
249 |
Алейников Александр |
Экран
|
18 |
16 |
18 |
0 |
1440 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
250 |
Медведков Никита |
Рубин
|
17 |
2 |
17 |
0 |
1360 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
251 |
Зайцев Илья |
Невский фронт-2
|
14 |
2 |
14 |
0 |
1120 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
252 |
Ковалёв Егор |
Экран
|
20 |
17 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
253 |
Гусаков Олег |
Олимп
|
20 |
9 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
254 |
Бойков Константин |
Искра
|
17 |
7 |
17 |
0 |
1360 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
255 |
Михальский Артем |
ДЮСШ Красносельского района
|
12 |
10 |
12 |
0 |
960 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
256 |
Петухов Александр |
ДЮСШ Красносельского района
|
20 |
16 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
257 |
Попов Владимир |
ДЮСШ Красносельского района
|
20 |
16 |
20 |
0 |
1600 |
24 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
258 |
Куличенко Александр |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
18 |
10 |
18 |
0 |
1440 |
13 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
259 |
Тихонов Данил |
Флагман
|
19 |
1 |
19 |
0 |
1498 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
260 |
Кончин Александр |
Зеленогорск-Барс
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
261 |
Траншель Илья |
Олимп
|
19 |
8 |
19 |
0 |
1520 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
262 |
Дворин Даниил |
Искра
|
19 |
7 |
19 |
0 |
1520 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
263 |
Грачев Александр |
Рубин
|
8 |
1 |
8 |
0 |
640 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
264 |
Авдонин Тимофей |
Невский фронт-2
|
18 |
3 |
18 |
0 |
1405 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
265 |
Бобылев Вячеслав |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
18 |
11 |
18 |
0 |
1440 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
266 |
Седякин Даниил |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
10 |
8 |
10 |
0 |
800 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|