1 |
Быков Роман |
ФК Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
223 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Добрис Всеволод |
ФК Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Рудачихин Дмитрий |
СШОР №1 Московского района
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
79 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Мирошниченко Никита |
ФК Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
199 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Трифонов Александр |
Царское Село
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
130 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Климович Кирилл |
Автово
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Афонин Александр |
Локомотив
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
Балка Георгий |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Сурма Кирилл |
СШОР №1 Московского района
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Калашник Денис |
Царское Село
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Сысоев Алексей |
СШОР Зенит
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
62 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Сидоренко Максим |
СШОР №1 Московского района
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Семенищев Максим |
Автово
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Силев Даниил |
СШОР Зенит
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
110 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
15 |
Шацкий Вячеслав |
СШОР Зенит
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Карпачев Никита |
Кировец-Восхождение
/ ФК Звезда
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
240 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
Кузнецов Роман |
Автово
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
Смирнов Евгений |
ФК Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
/ СШОР Зенит
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
146 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
Ярмоленко Тимофей |
СШОР №1 Московского района
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
66 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
Козловский Никита |
Царское Село
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
Ермаков Павел |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
Усков Никита |
ФК Звезда
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
157 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
Ершов Олег |
СШОР Зенит
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
230 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
Комаров Андрей |
Автово
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
Агафонов Артем |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
Наумов Артём |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
Шпикуляк Алексей |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
106 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
Якимчук Марк |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
Турчин Егор |
СШОР №1 Московского района
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
103 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
Усанов Александр |
Автово
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
Грозовский Серафим |
СШОР Зенит
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
156 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
Бочагов Ярослав |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
Сергеенко Даниэль |
ФК Звезда
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
118 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
34 |
Стайкин Артем |
Царское Село
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
35 |
Прусаков Евгений |
СШОР №1 Московского района
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
36 |
Борисов Максим |
СШОР Зенит
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
84 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
37 |
Мединский Юрий |
СШОР Зенит
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
121 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
38 |
Корольков Леонид |
Автово
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
39 |
Вифлянцев Ярослав |
ФК Звезда
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
40 |
Лебедев Валерий |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
61 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
41 |
Канаев Никита |
ФК Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
157 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
42 |
Курилов Егор |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
158 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
43 |
Бублин Денис |
СШОР Зенит
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
69 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
44 |
Васильев Виктор |
Царское Село
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
45 |
Базанов Кирилл |
ФК Звезда
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
53 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
46 |
Суриков Павел |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
141 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
47 |
Булыгин Андрей |
СШОР Зенит
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
101 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
48 |
Кузнецов Дмитрий |
ФК Звезда
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
49 |
Решетов Даниил |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
50 |
Нышаналиев Арсен |
ФК Звезда
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
51 |
Соловьёв Егор |
СШОР №1 Московского района
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
34 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
52 |
Ковалевский Виктор |
Локомотив
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
53 |
Сенин Артем |
Локомотив
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
54 |
Красюк Лев |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
63 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
55 |
Гракович Дмитрий |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
152 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
56 |
Головин Людвик |
Царское Село
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
57 |
Киричёк Роман |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
58 |
Неверов Максим |
СШОР Зенит
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
59 |
Гроздов Алексей |
Локомотив
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
60 |
Сергеев Кирилл |
СШОР №1 Московского района
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
119 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
61 |
Коваленко Леонид |
ФК Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
62 |
Кудрявцев Кирилл |
СШОР Зенит
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
63 |
Пантелеев Егор |
Царское Село
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
64 |
Сарраф-Степанов Яков |
СШОР №1 Московского района
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
65 |
Саттаров Дамир |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
66 |
Луговой Алексей |
СШОР №1 Московского района
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
150 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
67 |
Арсентьев Максим |
СШОР №1 Московского района
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
68 |
Харобрый Дмитрий |
Автово
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
69 |
Лесников Дмитрий |
ФК Звезда
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
34 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
70 |
Лемешев Константин |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
71 |
Пучков Сергей |
Царское Село
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
72 |
Самедов Самид |
СШОР Зенит
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
28 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
73 |
Чижевский Макар |
СШОР №1 Московского района
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
74 |
Федорец Степан |
ФК Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
75 |
Михайлов Владислав |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
82 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
76 |
Кузнецов Виктор |
ФК Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
115 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
77 |
Гарькуша Никита |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
78 |
Сурков Дмитрий |
Царское Село
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
125 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
79 |
Козленко Степан |
Автово
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
63 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
80 |
Кутцар Андрей |
Автово
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
81 |
Родькин Радомир |
ФК Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
82 |
Мусаткин Егор |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
/ СШОР Зенит
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
119 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
83 |
Баринов Егор |
СШОР №1 Московского района
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
110 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
84 |
Романов Артём |
СШОР №1 Московского района
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
85 |
Суханов Арсений |
ФК Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
119 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
86 |
Курачев Федор |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
87 |
Савельев Дмитрий |
Царское Село
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
88 |
Демидов Юрий |
Царское Село
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
89 |
Таскаев Егор |
ФК Звезда
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
90 |
Кажлаев Шамиль |
ФК Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
168 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
91 |
Егунов Александр |
ФК Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
213 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
92 |
Безматерных Матвей |
Локомотив
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
93 |
Могильников Арсений |
ФК Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
94 |
Шихалов Владислав |
ФК Звезда
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
95 |
Товмасян Эдгар |
ФК Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
102 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
96 |
Горчагов Ярослав |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
97 |
Путров Максим |
СШОР Зенит
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
103 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
98 |
Шарипов Эдуард |
ФК Звезда
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
99 |
Бураковский Максим |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
100 |
Былбас Валерий |
СШОР №1 Московского района
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
150 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
101 |
Камшонков Тимур |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
28 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
102 |
Колядо Максим |
Автово
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
56 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
103 |
Бакиров Никита |
Локомотив
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
104 |
Кацуба Егор |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
105 |
Соколов Илья |
СШОР №1 Московского района
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
106 |
Балюта Станислав |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
107 |
Стулов Роман |
Локомотив
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
59 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
108 |
Завьялов Виктор |
Локомотив
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
55 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
109 |
Шуртанкин Фёдор |
СШОР Зенит
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
130 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
110 |
Кузьгов Эмир |
Локомотив
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
111 |
Пархомук Иван |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
112 |
Клемешов Лукъян |
ФК Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
240 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
113 |
Райский Марк |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
114 |
Шевчук Владимир |
ФК Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
240 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
115 |
Смирнов Александр |
Автово
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
116 |
Романов Глеб |
Локомотив
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
117 |
Шестаков Даниил |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
54 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
118 |
Тур Иван |
СШОР Зенит
|
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
160 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
119 |
Орлянский Иван |
Локомотив
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
120 |
Уянгулов Артем |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
132 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
121 |
Васильев Никита |
СШОР Зенит
/ СШОР №1 Московского района
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
119 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
122 |
Максименко Василий |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
123 |
Булов Юрий |
СШОР Зенит
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
124 |
Никифоров Егор |
ФК Звезда
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
61 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
125 |
Светайло Александр |
Автово
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
126 |
Балбуцкий Роман |
Автово
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
127 |
Якушев Кирилл |
ФК Звезда
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
92 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
128 |
Жуковский Максим |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
129 |
Лобанов Егор |
СШОР Зенит
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
130 |
Федоринов Марк |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
131 |
Холин Павел |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
132 |
Лаптев Виталий |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
63 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
133 |
Чистяков-Лаврентьев Константин |
ФК Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
134 |
Ксенофонтов Роман |
ФК Звезда
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
135 |
Максимович Максим |
ФК Звезда
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
136 |
Игонькин Иван |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
137 |
Балобанов Александр |
Локомотив
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
138 |
Макаров Кирилл |
ФК Звезда
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
132 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
139 |
Светличный Степан |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
140 |
Павлов Герман |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
141 |
Головко Илья |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
142 |
Брынкин Данил |
СШОР Зенит
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
143 |
Жук Никита |
Локомотив
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
144 |
Кондращев Павел |
Автово
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
145 |
Строганов Игорь |
Локомотив
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
146 |
Мухин Иван |
ФК Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
147 |
Чекулаев Александр |
Автово
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
148 |
Ковалевский Ян |
Локомотив
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
149 |
Жук Иван |
ФК Звезда
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
55 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
150 |
Артощенков Захарий |
ФК Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
151 |
Лабутин Даниил |
ФК Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
57 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
152 |
Тютюкин Георгий |
Автово
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
153 |
Плескачев Федор |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
154 |
Артемьев Данила |
ФК Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
121 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
155 |
Лукьянов Михаил |
ФК Звезда
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
156 |
Сафронов Виталий |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
119 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
157 |
Бадяев Станислав |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
158 |
Ким Александр |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
159 |
Стрельников Андрей |
ФК Звезда
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
160 |
Мансуров Михаил |
СШОР Зенит
|
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
178 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
161 |
Мустафаев Руслан |
СШОР Зенит
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
87 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
162 |
Калиничев Владислав |
Автово
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
163 |
Мазунин Макар |
Локомотив
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
55 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
164 |
Самосюк Владислав |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
165 |
Болхударь Максим |
Автово
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
56 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
166 |
Алыев Ниджад |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
119 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
167 |
Морозов Константин |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
168 |
Проценко Алексей |
ФК Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
112 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
169 |
Зеленцов Никита |
СШОР Зенит
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
137 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
170 |
Мухтаров Максим |
ФК Звезда
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
171 |
Киликов Андрей |
Автово
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
172 |
Баронов Макар |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
173 |
Ребенко Арсений |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
174 |
Каргин Иван |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
175 |
Рахманов Иван |
Царское Село
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
176 |
Молчанов Глеб |
СШОР Зенит
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
177 |
Полуяхтов Гордей |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
178 |
Дмитриев Ярослав |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
179 |
Хачкинаян Александр |
СШОР Зенит
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
180 |
Исмаилов Али |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
181 |
Иштимиров Александр |
ФК Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
199 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
182 |
Заригин Александр |
СШОР Зенит
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
121 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
183 |
Русинов Александр |
СШОР №1 Московского района
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
137 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
184 |
Серов Дмитрий |
ФК Звезда
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
185 |
Коршунов Дмитрий |
СШОР №1 Московского района
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
78 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
186 |
Кузнецов Данила |
ФК Звезда
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
157 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
187 |
Колупаев Григорий |
СШОР №1 Московского района
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
56 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
188 |
Сухоруков Никита |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
189 |
Цудиков Андрей |
СШОР №1 Московского района
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
72 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
190 |
Гогин Андрей |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
191 |
Кольчуков Иван |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
192 |
Штепа Егор |
Царское Село
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
130 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
193 |
Ахунов Амир |
СШОР №1 Московского района
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
194 |
Воробьев кирилл |
СШОР №1 Московского района
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
64 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
195 |
Александров Артем |
Автово
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
56 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
196 |
Юран Егор |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
197 |
Трофимов Антон |
Царское Село
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
120 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
198 |
Коляганов Вадим |
Царское Село
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
120 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
199 |
Герасимов Владислав |
Локомотив
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
200 |
Майоров Александр |
Царское Село
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
201 |
Панченко Никита |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
202 |
Родионов Евгений |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
203 |
Изак Григорий |
СШОР Зенит
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
204 |
Попенков Денис |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
205 |
Самгин Никита |
Царское Село
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|