125 |
16.04.2022 Сб 12:30 |
Лавина
—
СШОР Лидер
|
1:1 |
ЦФП Восхождение
Санкт-Петербург
|
завершён
|0
|
142 |
23.04.2022 Сб 11:20 |
Викинг
—
СШОР Лидер
|
0:6 |
ЦФП Восхождение
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
165 |
30.04.2022 Сб 12:30 |
СШОР Лидер
—
Ангелболл
|
1:2 |
ЦФП Восхождение
Санкт-Петербург
|
завершён
|0
|
183 |
14.05.2022 Сб 11:20 |
Нева-2
—
СШОР Лидер
|
0:6 |
ЦФП Восхождение
Санкт-Петербург
|
завершён
|0
|
204 |
21.05.2022 Сб 12:30 |
СШОР Лидер
—
Пороховчанин
|
1:1 |
ЦФП Восхождение
Санкт-Петербург
|
завершён
|0
|
224 |
28.05.2022 Сб 12:30 |
СШ Красносельского района
—
СШОР Лидер
|
3:1 |
ЦФП Восхождение
Санкт-Петербург
|
завершён
|0
|
243 |
04.06.2022 Сб 11:20 |
СШОР Лидер
—
СШОР №2 Невского района
|
3:0 |
ЦФП Восхождение
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
264 |
11.06.2022 Сб 13:30 |
СШОР Лидер
—
"Адмиралтеец"
|
3:0 |
ЦФП Восхождение
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
281 |
13.06.2022 Пн 13:30 |
СШОР Экран
—
СШОР Лидер
|
1:4 |
ЦФП Восхождение
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
313 |
25.06.2022 Сб 13:30 |
СШОР Лидер
—
СШОР №1 Московского района-2
|
4:1 |
ЦФП Восхождение
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
328 |
02.07.2022 Сб 13:30 |
Невский фронт
—
СШОР Лидер
|
0:4 |
ЦФП Восхождение
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
342 |
03.09.2022 Сб 11:20 |
СШОР Кировского района
—
СШОР Лидер
|
0:1 |
ЦФП Восхождение
Санкт-Петербург
|
завершён
|0
|
362 |
10.09.2022 Сб 11:20 |
СШОР Лидер
—
Выборжанин
|
4:1 |
ЦФП Восхождение
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
382 |
17.09.2022 Сб 11:20 |
Динамо-Центр
—
СШОР Лидер
|
3:2 |
ЦФП Восхождение
Санкт-Петербург
|
завершён
|0
|
402 |
01.10.2022 Сб 11:20 |
СШОР Лидер
—
Искра
|
5:0 |
ЦФП Восхождение
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
422 |
08.10.2022 Сб 11:20 |
Ижорец
—
СШОР Лидер
|
3:0 |
ЦФП Восхождение
Санкт-Петербург
|
завершён
|0
|
442 |
15.10.2022 Сб 11:20 |
СШОР Лидер
—
Ангелболл
|
7:0 |
ЦФП Восхождение
Санкт-Петербург
|
завершён
|0
|
462 |
22.10.2022 Сб 11:20 |
Легирус-Нева
—
СШОР Лидер
|
1:2 |
ЦФП Восхождение
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|