120 |
16.04.2022 Сб 10:10 |
Надежда
—
СШОР Экран
|
0:1 |
ЦФП Восхождение
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
139 |
23.04.2022 Сб 09:00 |
СШОР Экран
—
ЦС Калининский
|
3:0 |
ЦФП Восхождение
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
161 |
30.04.2022 Сб 10:10 |
Самсон
—
СШОР Экран
|
0:1 |
ЦФП Восхождение
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
178 |
14.05.2022 Сб 09:00 |
Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)-2
—
СШОР Экран
|
1:0 |
ЦФП Восхождение
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
201 |
21.05.2022 Сб 10:10 |
СШОР Экран
—
Гатчина
|
3:0 |
ЦФП Восхождение
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
219 |
28.05.2022 Сб 09:00 |
Ижорец
—
СШОР Экран
|
4:0 |
ЦФП Восхождение
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
240 |
04.06.2022 Сб 10:10 |
СШОР Экран
—
Дружба
|
0:3 |
ЦФП Восхождение
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
281 |
13.06.2022 Пн 13:30 |
СШОР Экран
—
СШОР Лидер
|
1:4 |
ЦФП Восхождение
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
296 |
18.06.2022 Сб 13:30 |
СШОР №1 Московского района-2
—
СШОР Экран
|
4:0 |
ЦФП Восхождение
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
312 |
25.06.2022 Сб 13:30 |
СШОР Экран
—
Невский фронт
|
0:3 |
ЦФП Восхождение
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
329 |
02.07.2022 Сб 13:30 |
"Адмиралтеец"
—
СШОР Экран
|
11:1 |
ЦФП Восхождение
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
349 |
03.09.2022 Сб 14:50 |
СШОР Экран
—
Самсон
|
1:2 |
ЦФП Восхождение
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
367 |
10.09.2022 Сб 13:40 |
Лавина
—
СШОР Экран
|
4:0 |
ЦФП Восхождение
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
388 |
17.09.2022 Сб 14:50 |
СШОР Экран
—
ДФК Зенит-84
|
0:0 |
ЦФП Восхождение
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
408 |
01.10.2022 Сб 14:50 |
"Адмиралтеец"
—
СШОР Экран
|
7:0 |
ЦФП Восхождение
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
427 |
08.10.2022 Сб 13:40 |
СШОР Экран
—
Невский фронт
|
0:4 |
ЦФП Восхождение
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
449 |
15.10.2022 Сб 14:50 |
СШОР №1 Московского района-2
—
СШОР Экран
|
3:2 |
ЦФП Восхождение
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
466 |
22.10.2022 Сб 13:40 |
СШОР Экран
—
СШОР №2 Невского района-2
|
2:1 |
ЦФП Восхождение
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|