184 |
18.04.2021 Вс 11:30 |
Сестрорецк
—
ЦС Калининский
|
3:1 |
СШОР им. Коренькова
Сестрорецк
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
188 |
25.04.2021 Вс 11:30 |
ЦС Калининский
—
Мегаполис
|
1:9 |
ГБОУ СОШ № 494
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
195 |
02.05.2021 Вс 11:30 |
Нева
—
ЦС Калининский
|
3:0 |
ЦФКСиЗ Василеостровского района
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
197 |
09.05.2021 Вс 11:30 |
Надежда
—
ЦС Калининский
|
7:1 |
Надежда
Всеволожск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
205 |
16.05.2021 Вс 11:30 |
ЦС Калининский
—
Лавина
|
4:3 |
ГБОУ СОШ № 494
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
208 |
23.05.2021 Вс 11:30 |
СШ "Кронштадт"
—
ЦС Калининский
|
10:3 |
Кронштадтский оздоровительно-спортивный центр
Кронштадт
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
214 |
30.05.2021 Вс 11:30 |
ЦС Калининский
—
Искра
|
0:7 |
ГБОУ СОШ № 494
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
219 |
06.06.2021 Вс 11:30 |
Олимп
—
ЦС Калининский
|
2:3 |
ГБОУ СОШ № 494
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
224 |
13.06.2021 Вс 11:30 |
ЦС Калининский
—
Выборжанин
|
0:4 |
ГБОУ СОШ № 494
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
229 |
20.06.2021 Вс 11:30 |
ЦС Калининский
—
Сестрорецк
|
0:9 |
ГБОУ СОШ № 494
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
235 |
27.06.2021 Вс 18:30 |
Мегаполис
—
ЦС Калининский
|
15:0 |
ЦФКСиЗ Василеостровского района
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
240 |
29.08.2021 Вс 11:30 |
ЦС Калининский
—
Нева
|
0:3 |
ГБОУ СОШ № 494
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
242 |
05.09.2021 Вс 11:30 |
ЦС Калининский
—
Надежда
|
1:4 |
ГБОУ СОШ № 494
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
246 |
11.09.2021 Сб 13:30 |
Лавина
—
ЦС Калининский
|
1:10 |
Балтика
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
252 |
19.09.2021 Вс 11:30 |
ЦС Калининский
—
СШ "Кронштадт"
|
1:10 |
ГБОУ СОШ № 494
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
259 |
26.09.2021 Вс 11:30 |
Искра
—
ЦС Калининский
|
5:2 |
Искра
Металлострой
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
263 |
03.10.2021 Вс 11:30 |
ЦС Калининский
—
Олимп
|
2:2 |
ГБОУ СОШ № 494
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
266 |
09.10.2021 Сб 13:30 |
Выборжанин
—
ЦС Калининский
|
6:0 |
Балтика
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|