278 |
17.04.2021 Сб 10:00 |
Владимирский Экспресс
—
СШОР Лидер
|
1:2 |
ЦФКСиЗ Василеостровского района
Санкт-Петербург
|
завершён
|0
|
285 |
24.04.2021 Сб 10:00 |
СШОР Лидер
—
СШОР Кировского района
|
0:2 |
ЦФКСиЗ Василеостровского района
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
296 |
01.05.2021 Сб 14:00 |
Лидер-Невский фронт
—
СШОР Лидер
|
9:0 |
ЦФКСиЗ Василеостровского района
Санкт-Петербург
|
завершён
|0
|
300 |
08.05.2021 Сб 11:00 |
СШОР Лидер
—
ДФК Зенит-84
|
0:1 |
ЦФКСиЗ Василеостровского района
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
309 |
15.05.2021 Сб 13:00 |
Самсон
—
СШОР Лидер
|
3:1 |
ЦФКСиЗ Василеостровского района
Санкт-Петербург
|
завершён
|0
|
315 |
22.05.2021 Сб 12:00 |
СШОР Лидер
—
Зеленогорск
|
4:4 |
ЦФКСиЗ Василеостровского района
Санкт-Петербург
|
завершён
|0
|
322 |
29.05.2021 Сб 12:00 |
Кировец-Восхождение
—
СШОР Лидер
|
2:1 |
ЦФКСиЗ Василеостровского района
Санкт-Петербург
|
завершён
|0
|
330 |
05.06.2021 Сб 13:00 |
СШОР Лидер
—
СШОР Экран
|
2:1 |
ЦФКСиЗ Василеостровского района
Санкт-Петербург
|
завершён
|0
|
335 |
12.06.2021 Сб 11:00 |
Флагман
—
СШОР Лидер
|
4:8 |
ЦФКСиЗ Василеостровского района
Санкт-Петербург
|
завершён
|0
|
345 |
16.06.2021 Ср 15:00 |
СШОР Лидер
—
Ангелболл
|
1:5 |
ЦФКСиЗ Василеостровского района
Санкт-Петербург
|
завершён
|0
|
352 |
19.06.2021 Сб 14:00 |
СШОР №2 Невского района-2
—
СШОР Лидер
|
2:3 |
ЦФКСиЗ Василеостровского района
Санкт-Петербург
|
завершён
|0
|
360 |
23.06.2021 Ср 16:00 |
Алмаз-Антей-2
—
СШОР Лидер
|
6:2 |
ЦФКСиЗ Василеостровского района
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
361 |
26.06.2021 Сб 09:00 |
СШОР Лидер
—
Легирус-Нева
|
1:4 |
ЦФКСиЗ Василеостровского района
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
371 |
28.08.2021 Сб 12:00 |
СШОР Лидер
—
СШОР Экран
|
1:7 |
ЦФКСиЗ Василеостровского района
Санкт-Петербург
|
завершён
|0
|
379 |
04.09.2021 Сб 12:00 |
Владимирский Экспресс
—
СШОР Лидер
|
2:2 |
ЦФКСиЗ Василеостровского района
Санкт-Петербург
|
завершён
|0
|
391 |
25.09.2021 Сб 14:00 |
СШОР Лидер
—
Самсон
|
5:0 |
ЦФКСиЗ Василеостровского района
Санкт-Петербург
|
завершён
|0
|
395 |
02.10.2021 Сб 12:00 |
Флагман
—
СШОР Лидер
|
5:0 |
ЦФКСиЗ Василеостровского района
Санкт-Петербург
|
завершён
|0
|
402 |
09.10.2021 Сб 13:00 |
СШОР Лидер
—
СШОР №2 Невского района-2
|
5:4 |
ЦФКСиЗ Василеостровского района
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
408 |
16.10.2021 Сб 13:00 |
Зеленогорск
—
СШОР Лидер
|
3:1 |
ЦФКСиЗ Василеостровского района
Санкт-Петербург
|
завершён
|0
|