1 |
Трошин Михаил |
Пороховчанин
|
44 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
17 |
2 |
Кустов Егор |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
15 |
3 |
Пентешин Глеб |
СШ Выборжанин
|
34 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
8 |
4 |
Амбарцумов Иван |
СШОР №2 Невского района-2
|
33 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
6 |
5 |
Ростовцев Илья |
Флагман
|
26 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
7 |
6 |
Платонов Никита |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
26 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
13 |
7 |
Сергеев Максим |
Лидер-Невский фронт
|
26 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
15 |
8 |
Умнов Иван |
ФК Зенит
|
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
11 |
9 |
Мардер Герман |
Лидер-Невский фронт
|
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
19 |
10 |
Каданер Максим |
СШОР Кировского района
|
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
13 |
11 |
Мазанов Артём |
Ангелболл
|
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
9 |
12 |
Кучинский Степан |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
19 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
15 |
13 |
Мироненко Юрий |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
13 |
14 |
Никитушин Артемий |
СШ Красносельского района
|
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
11 |
15 |
Храбрый Илья |
ФК Зенит-2
|
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
11 |
16 |
Семенов Роман |
Легирус-Нева
|
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
13 |
17 |
Акиндинов Денис |
Сестрорецк
|
18 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
13 |
18 |
Смирнов Игорь |
Олимп
|
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
13 |
19 |
Лебедев Максим |
Надежда
|
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
7 |
20 |
Галимов Тимур |
Олимп
|
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
13 |
21 |
Беляев Тимофей |
СШОР Зенит-2
/ СШОР Зенит
|
16 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
11 |
22 |
Сысоев Максим |
Ижорец
|
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
15 |
23 |
Лобановский Вячеслав |
ГБУ СШОР № 1 Адмиралтеец
|
15 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
8 |
24 |
Петров Кирилл |
СШ Ленинградец
|
15 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
10 |
25 |
Кондуков Роман |
Локомотив
|
15 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
5 |
26 |
Фролов Даниил |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
8 |
27 |
Пайкин Матвей |
Лидер-Невский фронт
|
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
19 |
28 |
Ёлкин Кирилл |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
15 |
29 |
Коленников Егор |
ФК Звезда
|
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
8 |
30 |
Богданов Тимур |
СШОР Зенит
|
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
13 |
31 |
Карасев Александр |
Легирус-Нева
|
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
8 |
32 |
Мамрикишвили Рустам |
СШ Выборжанин
|
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
6 |
33 |
Степанов Артём |
Олимп
|
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
15 |
34 |
Лисов Владислав |
ФК Зенит
|
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
10 |
35 |
Хоботов Михаил |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
7 |
36 |
Ларионов Арсений |
Надежда
|
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
7 |
37 |
Стриж Кирилл |
Сестрорецк
|
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
14 |
38 |
Попов Матвей |
Легирус-Нева
|
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
12 |
39 |
Карпов Владимир |
ЦС Калининский
|
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
7 |
40 |
Остафи Дмитрий |
СШОР №2 Невского района
|
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
10 |
41 |
Кузнецов Леонид |
СШ Красносельского района
|
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
11 |
42 |
Петров Евгений |
Нева
|
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
9 |
43 |
Кайтмазов Сармат |
СШОР Зенит-2
|
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
10 |
44 |
Шадрин Кирилл |
Алмаз-Антей
|
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
10 |
45 |
Варякин Олег |
Лидер-Невский фронт
|
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
16 |
46 |
Язев Дмитрий |
Ангелболл
|
11 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
9 |
47 |
Хотченков Илья |
СШОР Экран
|
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
2 |
48 |
Кетов Родион |
Пороховчанин
|
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
17 |
49 |
Захаров Вячеслав |
Мегаполис
|
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
2 |
50 |
Киямов Виталий |
ФК Зенит
|
11 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
10 |
51 |
Каракунов Дмитрий |
СШОР Кировского района
|
10 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
7 |
52 |
Ключников Даниил |
Ижорец
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
12 |
53 |
Нестеров Андрей |
Сестрорецк
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
14 |
54 |
Новиков Андрей |
ЦС Калининский
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
4 |
55 |
Сенновский Кирилл |
СШОР Зенит
/ ФК Зенит-2
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
13 |
56 |
Кручинкин Даниил |
СШ Ленинградец
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
9 |
57 |
Кафиев Денис |
ФК Зенит-2
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
11 |
58 |
Черников Ренат |
Искра
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
3 |
59 |
Грек Мирон |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
5 |
60 |
Черненко Тимур |
СШОР №2 Невского района-2
|
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
6 |
61 |
Чивилёв Кирилл |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
9 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
7 |
62 |
Малышев Егор |
Самсон
|
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
6 |
63 |
Демин Матвей |
СШ Ленинградец
|
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
10 |
64 |
Титов Тимофей |
Алмаз-Антей-2
|
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
11 |
65 |
Озеров Артем |
Сестрорецк
|
9 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
15 |
66 |
Цветков Владислав |
Легирус-Нева
|
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
13 |
67 |
Калинин Александр |
Ангелболл
|
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
9 |
68 |
Здравков Николай |
Зеленогорск
|
9 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
2 |
69 |
Пазюк Максим |
Искра
|
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
3 |
70 |
Беляев Фёдор |
Зеленогорск
|
8 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
2 |
71 |
Фомченков Артем |
СШОР №1 Московского района
|
8 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
4 |
72 |
Немоляев Кирилл |
Алмаз-Антей-2
|
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
12 |
73 |
Леонтьев Артем |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
6 |
74 |
Тимоненков Александр |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
13 |
75 |
Касаткин Тимофей |
ФК Зенит-2
|
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
9 |
76 |
Мельков Кирилл |
Олимп
|
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
15 |
77 |
Косульников Михаил |
СШ Красносельского района
|
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
11 |
78 |
Семихов Арсений |
Лидер-Невский фронт
|
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
18 |
79 |
Разиньков Михаил |
Самсон
|
8 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
7 |
80 |
Кирсов Артем |
Ижорец
|
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
15 |
81 |
Климко Илья |
Локомотив
|
8 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
4 |
82 |
Щербаков Владислав |
Лавина
|
8 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
3 |
83 |
Юрин Тимофей |
ФК Зенит
|
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
11 |
84 |
Валиев Сергей |
Царское Село
|
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
6 |
85 |
Чегляков Даниил |
Алмаз-Антей-2
|
8 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
11 |
86 |
Васильев Георгий |
ГБУ СШОР № 1 Адмиралтеец
|
8 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
7 |
87 |
Липянский Александр |
ФК Зенит
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
9 |
88 |
Колнопенко Денис |
СШОР Зенит
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
13 |
89 |
Жуасбеков Доменик |
СШ Красносельского района
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
11 |
90 |
Кривцов Вадим |
СШ Выборжанин
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
8 |
91 |
Олехов Арсений |
Лидер-Невский фронт
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
92 |
Негара Руслан |
Нева
/ Сестрорецк
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
7 |
93 |
Докукин Николай |
СШОР Зенит
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
12 |
94 |
Ляшенко Степан |
Олимп
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
15 |
95 |
Бисеров Ярослав |
Ижорец
|
7 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
14 |
96 |
Екимов Тихон |
Пороховчанин
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
14 |
97 |
Поповченко Александр |
СШОР Кировского района
|
7 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
12 |
98 |
Березовский Артём |
СШОР №2 Невского района
|
7 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
9 |
99 |
Ребров Артём |
Ангелболл
/ Невский фронт
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
9 |
100 |
Морозов Георгий |
СШОР Экран
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
2 |
101 |
Ефимов Роман |
СШОР Зенит
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
13 |
102 |
Островский Артём |
Пороховчанин
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
14 |
103 |
Щирова Анастасия |
СШОР Лидер
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
104 |
Чернов Никита |
Лавина
|
6 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
3 |
105 |
Ярков Георгий |
Алмаз-Антей-2
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
10 |
106 |
Коштурский Владислав |
СШОР Зенит-2
/ Дружба
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
10 |
107 |
Старенький Александр |
Лавина
|
6 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
3 |
108 |
Агеев Александр |
ФК Зенит
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
11 |
109 |
Пашков Константин |
Алмаз-Антей
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
10 |
110 |
Дютиль Андрей |
Легирус-Нева
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
13 |
111 |
Колготин Сергей |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
6 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
7 |
112 |
Кириллов Иван |
Алмаз-Антей-2
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
11 |
113 |
Жёлтиков Станислав |
Алмаз-Антей
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
9 |
114 |
Красовский Павел |
СШ Выборжанин
|
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
8 |
115 |
Коняев Алексей |
Невский фронт
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
2 |
116 |
Язев Илья |
Зеленогорск
|
6 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
2 |
117 |
Алаши Джамаль-Марсель |
Лидер-Невский фронт
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
118 |
Евстратов Матвей |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
2 |
119 |
Клименко Андрей |
Локомотив
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
5 |
120 |
Бируля Ян |
СШОР №2 Невского района
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
8 |
121 |
Васильев Олег |
Легирус-Нева
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
8 |
122 |
Салюков Михаил |
СШОР Кировского района
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
11 |
123 |
Богданов Вячеслав |
Лидер-Невский фронт
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
124 |
Осин Даниил |
Мегаполис
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
2 |
125 |
Катков Савва |
ГБУ СШОР № 1 Адмиралтеец
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
8 |
126 |
Савичев Александр |
Лидер-Невский фронт
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
127 |
Усачев Матвей |
Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
5 |
128 |
Дайбов Данил |
Пороховчанин
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
17 |
129 |
Карчава Марк |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
1 |
130 |
Рыжков Артеий |
СШОР Экран
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
2 |
131 |
Борзин Михаил |
СШОР №2 Невского района
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
7 |
132 |
Степанов Даниил |
СШ Красносельского района
|
5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
11 |
133 |
Зинов Иван |
Флагман
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
134 |
Терещенко Ярослав |
ЦС Калининский
|
5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
6 |
135 |
Бонев Андрей |
ФК Звезда
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
8 |
136 |
Еремеев Никита |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
5 |
137 |
Глазков Степан |
СШОР №2 Невского района
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
10 |
138 |
Прилуцкий Вадим |
Ангелболл
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
9 |
139 |
Асманов Марат |
Невский фронт
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
2 |
140 |
Манапов Марк |
Лидер-Невский фронт
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
141 |
Добрынин Никита |
Сестрорецк
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
13 |
142 |
Арефьев Тимур |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
15 |
143 |
Лесных Михаил |
ГБУ СШОР № 1 Адмиралтеец
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
8 |
144 |
Корепин Тимофей |
Надежда
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
7 |
145 |
Блатун Марк |
Надежда
|
5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
7 |
146 |
Столяров Максим |
СШ Красносельского района
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
11 |
147 |
Зайцев Никита |
ФК Зенит-2
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
10 |
148 |
Глухарев Сергей |
Алмаз-Антей
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
10 |
149 |
Ольхин Александр |
Автово
|
5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
3 |
150 |
Безруков Григорий |
ФК Зенит-2
|
5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
8 |
151 |
Ефремов Александр |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
6 |
152 |
Смильтан Елисей |
ФК Зенит
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
11 |
153 |
Панов Никита |
Флагман
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
7 |
154 |
Глухов Даниил |
ФК Звезда
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
5 |
155 |
Мезинов Максим |
Флагман
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
7 |
156 |
Веденский Марк |
Самсон
|
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
7 |
157 |
Токмаков Марк |
Алмаз-Антей-2
|
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
12 |
158 |
Павлюков Иван |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
8 |
159 |
Владимирский Роман |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
4 |
160 |
Сулоев Дмитрий |
Нева
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
9 |
161 |
Осипов Иван |
Сестрорецк
|
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
14 |
162 |
Кобзарь Илья |
СШ Ленинградец
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
9 |
163 |
Кузнецова Анастасия |
СШОР Лидер
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
4 |
164 |
Маевский Петр |
Флагман
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
7 |
165 |
Байков Федор |
СШОР №1 Московского района-2
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
0 |
166 |
Савилов Кирилл |
Флагман
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
6 |
167 |
Стеркин Даниил |
ФК Зенит-2
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
10 |
168 |
Пекарчук Артём |
СШОР Экран
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
2 |
169 |
Кузьминов Артемий |
Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
5 |
170 |
Гайваронский Алексей |
Ижорец
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
15 |
171 |
Романович Алексей |
Пороховчанин
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
17 |
172 |
Панчишный Владимир |
Лидер-Невский фронт
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
173 |
Нестеров Алексей |
Самсон
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
7 |
174 |
Шахворостов Иван |
ГБУ СШОР № 1 Адмиралтеец
|
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
8 |
175 |
Скрябин Вячеслав |
СШОР №2 Невского района-2
|
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
6 |
176 |
Федореев Матвей |
ГБУ СШОР № 1 Адмиралтеец
|
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
7 |
177 |
Кирюхин Артём |
Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
5 |
178 |
Комаров Федор |
ФК Звезда
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
8 |
179 |
Сабиров Рамиль |
Алмаз-Антей-2
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
12 |
180 |
Ганзюк Иван |
СШОР Зенит
/ ФК Звезда
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
9 |
181 |
Вайгачев Семен |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
1 |
182 |
Овчинников Егор |
Лидер-Невский фронт
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
18 |
183 |
Сибирев Александр |
Лидер-Невский фронт
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
184 |
Кириллов Илья |
СШОР Кировского района
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
11 |
185 |
Корнеев Никита |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
5 |
186 |
Реутов Степан |
Царское Село
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
6 |
187 |
Никитин Артем |
Алмаз-Антей-2
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
11 |
188 |
Кузнецова Мирослава |
СШОР Лидер
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
5 |
189 |
Бурунов Максим |
СШ Ленинградец
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
9 |
190 |
Хаджиогло Александр |
СШОР Кировского района
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
9 |
191 |
Назима Егор |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
5 |
192 |
Тостиев Фёдор |
ЦС Калининский
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
6 |
193 |
Пантин Роман |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
13 |
194 |
Бобырев Никита |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
4 |
195 |
Афанасьева Дарья |
СШОР Лидер
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
3 |
196 |
Потапов Данила |
Пороховчанин
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
17 |
197 |
Химанин Дмитрий |
Лавина
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
3 |
198 |
Скляр Захар |
Надежда
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
5 |
199 |
Ширяев Николай |
ФК Зенит-2
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
10 |
200 |
Голубев Егор |
Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
5 |
201 |
Меркурьев Антон |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
13 |
202 |
Струтинский Никита |
Самсон
|
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
6 |
203 |
Черватюк Таисия |
СШОР Лидер
|
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
204 |
Метленков Даниил |
Мегаполис
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
2 |
205 |
Постников Михаил |
Искра
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
3 |
206 |
Журавлев Никита |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
5 |
207 |
Куранов Даниил |
СШОР №2 Невского района
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
10 |
208 |
Гусев Марк |
Мегаполис
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
2 |
209 |
Анопольский Михаил |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
6 |
210 |
Жохов Георгий |
Дружба
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
4 |
211 |
Федоринов Герман |
Лидер-Невский фронт
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
18 |
212 |
Хомутов Дмитрий |
Невский фронт
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
2 |
213 |
Нефёдов Вячеслав |
СШОР №2 Невского района
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
9 |
214 |
Думчев Андрей |
Алмаз-Антей
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
10 |
215 |
Аралов Марсель |
СШОР №1 Московского района
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
4 |
216 |
Фадеев Федор |
Царское Село
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
3 |
217 |
Зинков Александр |
Сестрорецк
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
10 |
218 |
Лыгин Святослав |
Дружба
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
4 |
219 |
Токарев Олег |
Пороховчанин
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
17 |
220 |
Горбацевич Полина |
СШОР Лидер
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
4 |
221 |
Володуцкая Алиса |
СШОР Лидер
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
3 |
222 |
Мутохин Ярослав |
СШОР Кировского района
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
11 |
223 |
Диланян Александр |
ФК Зенит-2
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
10 |
224 |
Тихонов Дмитрий |
Дружба
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
4 |
225 |
Куликов Яромир |
Зеленогорск
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
2 |
226 |
Молотков Игорь |
Алмаз-Антей-2
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
9 |
227 |
Сахаров Иван |
Легирус-Нева
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
13 |
228 |
Болотников Никита |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
2 |
229 |
Киккас Фёдор |
Зеленогорск
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
230 |
Соломонян Роберт |
СШ Выборжанин
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
8 |
231 |
Гаврилов Матвей |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
1 |
232 |
Ульянов Александр |
СШОР Зенит-2
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
10 |
233 |
Иванов Даниил |
ФК Зенит-2
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
11 |
234 |
Шупиченко Максим |
Ангелболл
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
9 |
235 |
Лянзберг Даниил |
Искра
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
2 |
236 |
Калинкин Владислав |
ФК Зенит-2
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
12 |
8 |
237 |
Николаев Артём |
СШОР №2 Невского района-2
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
6 |
238 |
Мельников Артём |
Дружба
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
3 |
239 |
Павлюков Евгений |
СШОР №1 Московского района-2
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
0 |
240 |
Копанев Леонид |
ФК Звезда
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
7 |
241 |
Дьяков Николай |
Лавина
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
1 |
242 |
Яновский Дмитрий |
Легирус-Нева
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
10 |
243 |
Абу Хаграс Рашид |
СШОР Зенит-2
/ СШОР Зенит
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
12 |
244 |
Лутов Максим |
СШОР №1 Московского района-2
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
0 |
245 |
Дыгов Лавр |
Нева
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
9 |
246 |
Иванов Леонид |
Лавина
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
2 |
247 |
Головачев Алексей |
Легирус-Нева
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
10 |
248 |
Кузнецов Артем |
Искра
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
3 |
249 |
Терещук Даниил |
СШОР Зенит
/ ФК Звезда
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
7 |
250 |
Давыдкин Максим |
Нева
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
9 |
251 |
Степанов Лев |
СШОР Зенит-2
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
10 |
252 |
Панов Арсений |
Ижорец
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
13 |
253 |
Колесниченко Роман |
Алмаз-Антей-2
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
12 |
254 |
Смирнов Максим |
СШ Выборжанин
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
8 |
255 |
Авдеев Даниил |
ГБУ СШОР № 1 Адмиралтеец
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
7 |
256 |
Собиржонов Фарзоджон |
ЦС Калининский
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
257 |
Сосновский Василий |
СШОР Кировского района
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
7 |
258 |
Романов Алексей |
Лавина
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
259 |
Клявин Сергей |
Нева
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
9 |
260 |
Сапигулаев Тамирлан |
СШОР Зенит
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
12 |
261 |
Григорьева Мария |
СШОР Лидер
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
3 |
262 |
Разживин Артём |
СШ Ленинградец
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
9 |
263 |
Ефимов Иван |
Самсон
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
7 |
264 |
Тихонов Михаил |
СШОР Экран
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
2 |
265 |
Химин Владислав |
Ижорец
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
8 |
266 |
Петров Никита |
Нева
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
9 |
267 |
Москот Виктор |
Флагман
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
7 |
268 |
Шмонин Иван |
Надежда
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
6 |
269 |
Бахчян Тимур |
Автово
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
3 |
270 |
Арцыбашев Артем |
Царское Село
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
5 |
271 |
Юдин Лев |
СШОР Экран
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
2 |
272 |
Качанов Марк |
СШОР №2 Невского района
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
9 |
273 |
Кожокар Иван |
Локомотив
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
5 |
274 |
Виноградов Александр |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
275 |
Андреев Иавн |
СШОР Кировского района
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
276 |
Гуреева Есения |
СШОР Лидер
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
5 |
277 |
Кузнецов Егор |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
4 |
278 |
Петров Алексей |
Лидер-Невский фронт
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
279 |
Аверков Илья |
Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
5 |
280 |
Балясов Дмитрий |
ЦС Калининский
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
7 |
281 |
Ус Илья |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
4 |
282 |
Летягин Егор |
ФК Звезда
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
8 |
283 |
Беляков Виктор |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
5 |
284 |
Евтушок Михаил |
Лидер-Невский фронт
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
285 |
Кудинов Максим |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
1 |
286 |
Пономарь Артём |
Олимп
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
15 |
287 |
Галкин Феликс |
ФК Звезда
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
8 |
288 |
Лосев Павел |
СШОР Зенит
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
8 |
289 |
Нагорный Александр |
Ангелболл
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
4 |
290 |
Кузнецов Тихон |
Нева
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
5 |
291 |
Ермоленко Иван |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
9 |
292 |
Богданов Роман |
СШОР Зенит-2
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
8 |
293 |
Тихомиров Артём |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
6 |
294 |
Константинов Александр |
СШОР Кировского района
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
5 |
295 |
Аверьянов Николай |
ЦС Калининский
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
6 |
296 |
Щербаков Милан |
СШОР №2 Невского района
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
9 |
297 |
Пенедюк Владислав |
ФК Звезда
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
8 |
298 |
Камальян Давид |
Олимп
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
15 |
299 |
Самохвалов Антон |
Искра
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
3 |
300 |
Черняев Вячеслав |
Зеленогорск
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
2 |
301 |
Миренков Денис |
Невский фронт
/ СШ Ленинградец
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
3 |
302 |
Петров Григорий |
Царское Село
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
5 |
303 |
Анцыгин Платон |
СШОР №1 Московского района
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
4 |
304 |
Завалинов Дмитрий |
СШОР Кировского района
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
13 |
305 |
Дмитриев Роман |
СШ Ленинградец
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
306 |
Русинов Михаил |
Невский фронт
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
2 |
307 |
Кочешков Тимофей |
Самсон
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
6 |
308 |
Матэ-Успехов Леон |
Надежда
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
7 |
309 |
Караваев Владимир |
СШ Ленинградец
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
10 |
310 |
Григорьев Максим |
Олимп
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
12 |
311 |
Лукьянов Алексей |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
15 |
312 |
Гришевский Алексей |
СШОР №1 Московского района
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
4 |
313 |
Рязанцев Михаил |
Автово
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
3 |
314 |
Малыгин Вадим |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
315 |
Баряхтар Леонид |
Автово
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
2 |
316 |
Соловьева Полина |
СШОР Лидер
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
3 |
317 |
Васильев Иван |
ФК Зенит
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
9 |
318 |
Бонев Алексей |
ФК Звезда
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
8 |
319 |
Уколов Никита |
Флагман
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
7 |
320 |
Андриянов Александр |
СШОР Зенит-2
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
10 |
321 |
Пинус Демьян |
ЦС Калининский
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
7 |
322 |
Денисов Денис |
СШОР Кировского района
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
323 |
Скрипник Иван |
Алмаз-Антей-2
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
12 |
324 |
Ткачук Роман |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
12 |
325 |
Серебренников Роман |
Алмаз-Антей
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
6 |
326 |
Тарасов Федор |
Автово
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
3 |
327 |
Коротков Михаил |
Лидер-Невский фронт
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
328 |
Абрамов Вячеслав |
Лавина
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
1 |
329 |
Фёдоров Тимофей |
СШ Выборжанин
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
8 |
330 |
Лобанов Роман |
СШОР №2 Невского района-2
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
6 |
331 |
Чернявский Максим |
Пороховчанин
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
8 |
332 |
Головачев Тимофей |
СШОР Зенит-2
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
10 |
333 |
Либбо Николай |
СШ Ленинградец
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
8 |
334 |
Русецкий Артем |
СШОР Зенит-2
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
335 |
Голубев Богдан |
Лидер-Невский фронт
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
336 |
Белов Тимофей |
СШОР Экран
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
2 |
337 |
Кутынин Роман |
Флагман
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
7 |
338 |
Борцов Максим |
ФК Звезда
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
7 |
339 |
Андреев Александр |
ФК Зенит
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
11 |
340 |
Скворцов Никита |
Лавина
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
341 |
Зебург Даниил |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
342 |
Юрченко Макар |
СШОР №1 Московского района
/ СШОР №1 Московского района-2
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
0 |
343 |
Митюшов Иван |
Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
344 |
Уткин Денис |
Лавина
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
3 |
345 |
Тараненко Иван |
СШ Красносельского района
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
11 |
346 |
Адлер Даниил |
Флагман
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
347 |
Крестьянинов Тимофей |
Искра
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
348 |
Юсупхаджиев Давид |
Царское Село
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
5 |
349 |
Федоров Даниил |
Мегаполис
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
1 |
350 |
Ольховиков Михаил |
СШОР №1 Московского района
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
4 |
351 |
Колов Валерий |
Лавина
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
2 |
352 |
Вальков Владимир |
ФК Зенит
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
10 |
353 |
Скоков Даниил |
Пороховчанин
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
354 |
Николаев Владислав |
ЦС Калининский
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
5 |
355 |
Трофимчук Демид |
Дружба
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
4 |
356 |
Федянин Семён |
Локомотив
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
357 |
Киселев Сергей |
Невский фронт
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
2 |
358 |
Борзов Макар |
Олимп
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
13 |
359 |
Ружьев Глеб |
Царское Село
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
5 |
360 |
Бороздин Леонид |
Дружба
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
3 |
361 |
Козлов Дмитрий |
Самсон
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
5 |
362 |
Финагин Петр |
Алмаз-Антей
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
363 |
Березкин Богдан |
СШ Выборжанин
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
364 |
Квитко Глеб |
Лавина
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
365 |
Грузин Евгений |
Локомотив
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
4 |
366 |
Коньшин Андрей |
Лавина
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
1 |
367 |
Микаелян Денис |
СШОР Кировского района
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
13 |
368 |
Зверев Арсений |
Мегаполис
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
2 |
369 |
Китаев Владислав |
Пороховчанин
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
17 |
370 |
Мельник Богдан |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
12 |
8 |
371 |
Фадеев Максим |
Ижорец
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
10 |
372 |
Ахмедулаев Хамза |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
2 |
373 |
Шеремет Артём |
Искра
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
3 |
374 |
Макаров Дмитрий |
Мегаполис
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
375 |
Халилов Дамир |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
1 |
376 |
Шарафаддинова Амина |
СШОР Лидер
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
6 |
377 |
Башмаков Артемий |
Нева
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
9 |
378 |
Смирнов Артём |
СШ Ленинградец
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
6 |
379 |
Ганин Максим |
СШОР Кировского района
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
380 |
Плотников Андрей |
Царское Село
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
6 |
381 |
Домоведов Максим |
СШОР №2 Невского района-2
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
4 |
382 |
Дудченко Даниил |
ЦС Калининский
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
5 |
383 |
Лукин Матвей |
Невский фронт
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
384 |
Иванов Михаил |
СШ Ленинградец
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
8 |
385 |
Принцев Никита |
Ижорец
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
386 |
Нурмагомбетов Марк |
ФК Звезда
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
6 |
387 |
Пискарев Илья |
Автово
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
2 |
388 |
Привезенцев Денис |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
6 |
389 |
Верещага Валерий |
Алмаз-Антей
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
10 |
390 |
Панский Вячеслав |
Локомотив
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
4 |
391 |
Иванов Артем |
СШОР Зенит-2
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
10 |
392 |
Стенников Николай |
СШОР №2 Невского района-2
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
393 |
Герасимов Марк |
ФК Звезда
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
394 |
Смоглюк Алексей |
Лидер-Невский фронт
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
395 |
Хайрулин Ян |
Надежда
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
7 |
396 |
Лапин Даниил |
СШ Ленинградец
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
7 |
397 |
Вохтомин Максим |
Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
5 |
398 |
Мурзин Ефим |
Дружба
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
4 |
399 |
Ефимов Владислав |
Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
5 |
400 |
Кузьмин Тарас |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
6 |
401 |
Титов Даниил |
Зеленогорск
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
1 |
402 |
Мишин Кирилл |
ГБУ СШОР № 1 Адмиралтеец
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
7 |
403 |
Болатов Умар |
Лидер-Невский фронт
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
404 |
Лялюшкин Андрей |
Ижорец
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
15 |
405 |
Кацар Лев |
СШ Ленинградец
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
8 |
406 |
Хроменков Артём |
Локомотив
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
5 |
407 |
Грибцов Александр |
Лавина
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
1 |
408 |
Кузнеченков Артем |
Царское Село
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
5 |
409 |
Мраморнов Денис |
Самсон
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
3 |
410 |
Юдин Савва |
Локомотив
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
2 |
411 |
Сидоренко Ярослав |
Сестрорецк
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
15 |
412 |
Баширов Александр |
Автово
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
413 |
Дубовицкий Егор |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
414 |
Филиппов Роман |
Алмаз-Антей
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
10 |
415 |
Сердюк Марат |
Алмаз-Антей
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
416 |
Ёздемир Эрдем |
Легирус-Нева
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
9 |
417 |
Боровков Роман |
Дружба
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
3 |
418 |
Аветисов Артур |
Зеленогорск
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
1 |
419 |
Шлегель Даниил |
Ижорец
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
15 |
420 |
Щетинин Данила |
Царское Село
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
6 |
421 |
Филлипов Иван |
Искра
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
3 |
422 |
Бахтин Бенедикт |
Зеленогорск
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
1 |
423 |
Козьмин-Соколов Роман |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
8 |
424 |
Власов Дмитрий |
Сестрорецк
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
12 |
425 |
Ставпец Александр |
Флагман
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
3 |
426 |
Косенко Матвей |
СШОР №2 Невского района
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
8 |
427 |
Симонятов Реналь |
СШОР Экран
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
2 |
428 |
Безносов Демид |
Алмаз-Антей-2
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
8 |
429 |
Моригеровский Даниил |
Невский фронт
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
1 |
430 |
Иелехт Артём |
Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
5 |
431 |
Тейдер Егор |
Дружба
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
4 |
432 |
Эрте Даниил |
Ангелболл
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
3 |
433 |
Касаткин Савва |
Алмаз-Антей-2
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
434 |
Манукян Руслан |
Легирус-Нева
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
11 |
435 |
Шакирзянов Ренат |
Сестрорецк
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
14 |
436 |
Горяинов Егор |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
1 |
437 |
Тихий Иван |
Алмаз-Антей-2
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
11 |
438 |
Пешков Ярослав |
Царское Село
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
6 |
439 |
Буреев Дмитрий |
Ижорец
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
15 |
440 |
Корня Тимур |
Невский фронт
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
441 |
Даниленко Илья |
СШ Красносельского района
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
11 |
442 |
Федотов Фёдор |
Олимп
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
15 |
443 |
Спасский Иван |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
12 |
444 |
Кирш Артем |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
1 |
445 |
Белов Марк |
СШОР Зенит-2
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
10 |
446 |
Райков Максим |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
2 |
447 |
Ананич Кирилл |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
2 |
448 |
Тетерин Егор |
Ижорец
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
10 |
449 |
Радулевич Артем |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
1 |
450 |
Ширшов Егор |
ЦС Калининский
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
451 |
Неменков Дмитрий |
СШОР Кировского района
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
452 |
Аруссон Никита |
Легирус-Нева
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
11 |
453 |
Попов Кирилл |
Олимп
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
15 |
454 |
Погребинский Максим |
СШОР Зенит
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
13 |
455 |
Пискарев Кирилл |
ЦС Калининский
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
6 |
456 |
Яковлев Ярослав |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
11 |
457 |
Торчинский Михаил |
Нева
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
9 |
458 |
Анисимов Александр |
Алмаз-Антей-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
459 |
Жбанов Лаврентий |
Мегаполис
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
2 |
460 |
Кошкадёров Никита |
Локомотив
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
5 |
461 |
Рассказов Давид |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
462 |
Павлов Вениамин |
ЦС Калининский
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
6 |
463 |
Груздев Олег |
Нева
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
5 |
464 |
Мальцев Андрей |
Лидер-Невский фронт
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
465 |
Андриянов Степан |
СШОР №1 Московского района-2
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
0 |
466 |
Хайкин Михаил |
СШОР Зенит
/ ФК Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
8 |
467 |
Кузьменко Дмитрий |
Ангелболл
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
9 |
468 |
Иванов Никита |
СШОР Экран
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
2 |
469 |
Сиротенко Антон |
Автово
/ Алмаз-Антей
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
13 |
3 |
470 |
Изотов Игорь |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
7 |
471 |
Грабаров Всеволод |
Дружба
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
4 |
472 |
Шиханов Никита |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
1 |
473 |
Простоквашин Михаил |
Олимп
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
474 |
Богданов Михаил |
Искра
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
475 |
Шайкин Дмитрий |
Автово
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
3 |
476 |
Герасимов Вадим |
Надежда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
3 |
477 |
Сергеев Александр |
Искра
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
2 |
478 |
Иванов Лев |
Лавина
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
3 |
479 |
Мочернюк Артем |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
13 |
480 |
Шумилин Михаил |
СШ Красносельского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
11 |
481 |
Назаров Виталий |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
3 |
482 |
Листратов Даниил |
СШОР Экран
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
2 |
483 |
Стародумов Сергей |
Флагман
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
7 |
484 |
Фуфаев Никита |
ЦС Калининский
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
6 |
485 |
Галунов Герман |
Сестрорецк
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
9 |
486 |
Щетинин Артём |
Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
487 |
Ерш Даниил |
СШОР №1 Московского района-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
0 |
488 |
Иванов Тимофей |
Искра
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
489 |
Ионел Сергей |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
13 |
490 |
Жуков Никита |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
4 |
491 |
Дмитриев Матвей |
Легирус-Нева
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
492 |
Максимов Иван |
СШ Красносельского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
11 |
493 |
Тенягин Александр |
СШОР Зенит
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
13 |
494 |
Сыченко Вячаслав |
СШ Ленинградец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
6 |
495 |
Алексеев Глеб |
СШОР №1 Московского района-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
0 |
496 |
Яйлоян Артем |
ФК Зенит
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
10 |
497 |
Иванов Ярослав |
Самсон
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
498 |
Нагай Мартин |
Искра
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
2 |
499 |
Матюхин Вячеслав |
Лидер-Невский фронт
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
500 |
Дубовцов Кирилл |
Нева
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
9 |
501 |
Григорьев Даниил |
Флагман
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
7 |
502 |
Трофимов Лаврентий |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
1 |
503 |
Сагамонянц Левон |
Ангелболл
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
7 |
504 |
Еременко Егор |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
505 |
Матюхов Ярослав |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
506 |
Гордиченко Роман |
ЦС Калининский
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
507 |
Джаблави Нур |
СШОР №1 Московского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
2 |
508 |
Несен Фёдор |
СШОР №2 Невского района-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
509 |
Сироткин Арсений |
ФК Зенит-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
11 |
510 |
Порядин Роман |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
511 |
Сергеев Тимофей |
Самсон
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
512 |
Шумилов Максим |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
513 |
Коломеец Владислав |
Надежда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
514 |
Грибинча Степан |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
15 |
515 |
Рыжиков Алексей |
Автово
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
3 |
516 |
Ширяев Александр |
ГБУ СШОР № 1 Адмиралтеец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
3 |
517 |
Вовк Кирилл |
Лидер-Невский фронт
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
518 |
Морозов Глеб |
ФК Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
7 |
519 |
Голозубов Виктор |
Лавина
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
3 |
520 |
Колганов Даниил |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
2 |
521 |
Чалый Алексей |
СШОР №2 Невского района-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
5 |
522 |
Володин Артем |
Легирус-Нева
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
8 |
523 |
Дубинин Кирилл |
Алмаз-Антей-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
524 |
Миркушин Андрей |
Алмаз-Антей
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
6 |
525 |
Рыжиков Игнат |
Зеленогорск
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
526 |
Блонарь Алексей |
Автово
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
3 |
527 |
Фёдоров Владислав |
ФК Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
8 |
528 |
Черешня Денис |
Легирус-Нева
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
12 |
529 |
Елизаров Роман |
Флагман
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
5 |
530 |
Карманов Даниил |
СШ Ленинградец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
8 |
531 |
Жердев Артемий |
Ижорец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
532 |
Шарафиев Андрей |
Локомотив
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
5 |
533 |
Александров Максим |
Дружба
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
534 |
Макаров Евгений |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
13 |
535 |
Сурков Сергей |
Зеленогорск
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
2 |
536 |
Белкин Вячеслав |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
537 |
Канюков Иван |
СШОР №1 Московского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
4 |
538 |
Карютин Лука |
Алмаз-Антей-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
539 |
Ширяев Дмитрий |
СШОР №2 Невского района-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
6 |
540 |
Кузьмичев Прохор |
Царское Село
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
4 |
541 |
Добросоцкий Мирослав |
Лавина
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
542 |
Попков Никита |
Локомотив
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
543 |
Громов Николай |
Олимп
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
544 |
Макаренко Егор |
Надежда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
6 |
545 |
Имаев Владимир |
Невский фронт
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
2 |
546 |
Разумов Тимофей |
ФК Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
8 |
547 |
Елисеев Алексей |
СШ Выборжанин
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
7 |
548 |
Макеев Григорий |
Автово
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
549 |
Сухачев Никита |
ГБУ СШОР № 1 Адмиралтеец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
8 |
550 |
Новицкий Вячеслав |
Сестрорецк
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
14 |
551 |
Зобенко Вячеслав |
Искра
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
552 |
Пилипенко Алексей |
Алмаз-Антей-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
553 |
Барановский Илья |
ГБУ СШОР № 1 Адмиралтеец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
8 |
554 |
Падерин Георгий |
СШОР №2 Невского района-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
5 |
555 |
Наумкин Федор |
СШОР №1 Московского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
4 |
556 |
Апевалов Тимофей |
Искра
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
557 |
Федоров Олег |
Алмаз-Антей
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
9 |
558 |
Железняк Родион |
СШОР №1 Московского района-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
0 |
559 |
Горбатенко Роман |
ГБУ СШОР № 1 Адмиралтеец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
4 |
560 |
Смирнов Денис |
Невский фронт
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
561 |
Шевцов Ермолай |
Флагман
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
7 |
562 |
Потеряшин Артем |
СШОР №1 Московского района-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
0 |
563 |
Жидков Иван |
Надежда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
4 |
564 |
Самсонов Георгий |
Самсон
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
5 |
565 |
Жуков Игорь |
Зеленогорск
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
566 |
Лукашевич Александр |
Локомотив
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
3 |
567 |
Бураков Денис |
Ангелболл
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
568 |
Безин Лев |
СШ Красносельского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
569 |
Тахер Сергей |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
13 |
570 |
Соколов Матвей |
СШОР Кировского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
571 |
Славский Даниил |
ФК Зенит
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
11 |
572 |
Прохватилов Георгий |
СШ Ленинградец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
573 |
Поречный Илья |
Искра
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
574 |
Беляев Матвей |
Самсон
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
575 |
Геров Константин |
Нева
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
6 |
576 |
Комаров Павел |
ЦС Калининский
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
5 |
577 |
Федоров Максим |
Ижорец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
14 |
578 |
Михалёв Александр |
Пороховчанин
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
17 |
579 |
Шадиев Александр |
СШОР №1 Московского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
580 |
Жуков Егор |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
581 |
Волков Артём |
СШОР Экран
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
1 |
582 |
Никифоров Лев |
Зеленогорск
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
1 |
583 |
Ермаков Артем |
Нева
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
584 |
Лацвик Роман |
Локомотив
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
585 |
Артеменко Яромир |
Надежда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
586 |
Абраменков Владислав |
Невский фронт
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
2 |
587 |
Евзиков Георгий |
Локомотив
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
588 |
Яскевич Леонид |
СШОР Зенит-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
10 |
589 |
Григорьев Матвей |
Ангелболл
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
2 |
590 |
Ситников Илья |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
2 |
591 |
Полин Федор |
СШОР Зенит
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
13 |
592 |
Маврин Александр |
Лавина
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
593 |
Калинин Тимофей |
ЦС Калининский
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
594 |
Федоров Егор |
Лавина
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
595 |
Голятин Никита |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
2 |
596 |
Орлов Владимир |
Локомотив
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
5 |
597 |
Ермоченко Егор |
Ангелболл
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
5 |
598 |
Иванов Михаил |
Зеленогорск
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
2 |
599 |
Пуховский Дмитрий |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
4 |
600 |
Меньков Виктор |
ЦС Калининский
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
7 |
601 |
Клетушкин Платон |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
1 |
602 |
Щерба Григорий |
СШ Выборжанин
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
8 |
603 |
Осипов Глеб |
Искра
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
3 |
604 |
Васильев Никита |
Мегаполис
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
605 |
Коробов Владимир |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
606 |
Пукконен Артём |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
10 |
607 |
Рыжов Даниил |
ГБУ СШОР № 1 Адмиралтеец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
608 |
Васильев Никита |
СШОР №1 Московского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
4 |
609 |
Степаненко Арсений |
СШОР Зенит-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
9 |
610 |
Ширшов Дмитрий |
Зеленогорск
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
611 |
Галяев Макар |
СШ Выборжанин
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
612 |
Каим Вячеслав |
ФК Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
7 |
613 |
Калмыков Александр |
СШ Выборжанин
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
7 |
614 |
Кузнецов Борис |
Сестрорецк
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
5 |
615 |
Иванов Кирилл |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
11 |
616 |
Афкахдинов Тимур |
Олимп
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
617 |
Семёнов Роман |
Локомотив
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
618 |
Клятцес Матвей |
Царское Село
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
5 |
619 |
Сумарев Даниил |
СШОР №2 Невского района-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
2 |
620 |
Аксентьев Егор |
Лавина
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
3 |
621 |
Михалевский Фёдор |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
11 |
622 |
Гладков Илья |
Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
5 |
623 |
Светенков Марк |
Надежда
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
5 |
624 |
Силкин Вячеслав |
СШ Выборжанин
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
6 |
625 |
Слинкин Артём |
Сестрорецк
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
15 |
626 |
Иванов Данил |
Царское Село
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
627 |
Яковенко Данила |
ФК Зенит-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
10 |
628 |
Заика Василий |
Царское Село
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
629 |
Аглиулин Илья |
Нева
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
9 |
630 |
Остапчук Даниил |
Автово
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
631 |
Воронов Кирилл |
Невский фронт
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
2 |
632 |
Обозов Павел |
Самсон
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
7 |
633 |
Чергейко Данила |
Царское Село
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
634 |
Осконов Ариет |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
11 |
635 |
Якимов Дмитрий |
Лидер-Невский фронт
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
636 |
Соловьев Степан |
Алмаз-Антей
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
4 |
637 |
Королев Владимир |
Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
638 |
Шафран Лев |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
639 |
Седицкий Максим |
Алмаз-Антей-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
7 |
640 |
Фурманенко Денис |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
13 |
641 |
Шестаков Артур |
Самсон
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
6 |
642 |
Лешуков Кирилл |
Надежда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
643 |
Дронин Антон |
СШ Ленинградец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
644 |
Курочкин Ярослав |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
15 |
645 |
Кривовозов Демьян |
Автово
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
3 |
646 |
Пахомов Серафим |
Невский фронт
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
2 |
647 |
Андрианов Игорь |
ГБУ СШОР № 1 Адмиралтеец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
6 |
648 |
Дыбов Даниель |
СШ Выборжанин
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
5 |
649 |
Конько Дмитрий |
СШОР Зенит-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
5 |
650 |
Уткин Даниил |
Алмаз-Антей
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
8 |
651 |
Иванушкин Ярослав |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
1 |
652 |
Саркисов Ярослав |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
13 |
653 |
Лерман Леонид |
СШОР №1 Московского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
654 |
Синицын Кирилл |
СШОР №2 Невского района-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
655 |
Иванов Артур |
Надежда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
656 |
Русин-Рок Святослав |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
4 |
657 |
Демаков Кирилл |
ГБУ СШОР № 1 Адмиралтеец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
3 |
658 |
Терещук Игорь |
Лидер-Невский фронт
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
659 |
Червонцев Артём |
Флагман
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
7 |
660 |
Иванов Денис |
Алмаз-Антей-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
661 |
Лебедев Павел |
Царское Село
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
6 |
662 |
Малявкин Глеб |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
663 |
Ушаков Михаил |
СШОР №2 Невского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
10 |
664 |
Акатенков Матвей |
Дружба
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
3 |
665 |
Кириллов Александр |
Невский фронт
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
2 |
666 |
Туманов Иван |
ФК Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
667 |
Дубаков Даниил |
Автово
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
3 |
668 |
Ведешкин Александр |
Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
5 |
669 |
Ломоносов Дмитрий |
Надежда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
670 |
Пакалов Лев |
СШОР №1 Московского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
671 |
Николаев Владислав |
Алмаз-Антей
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
10 |
672 |
Степанов Андрей |
Зеленогорск
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
0 |
673 |
Чалый Юрий |
СШОР №2 Невского района-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
674 |
Бею Кирилл |
Алмаз-Антей-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
6 |
675 |
Кухновец Иван |
СШОР №1 Московского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
4 |
676 |
Гаршин Тимур |
Пороховчанин
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
7 |
677 |
Атавин Ярослав |
Дружба
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
678 |
Коровкин Михаил |
Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
679 |
Шевелев Иван |
ФК Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
6 |
680 |
Макаров Тимофей |
ФК Зенит-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
9 |
681 |
Мальцев Игорь |
СШОР Зенит-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
9 |
682 |
Кайтанюк Тимофей |
Сестрорецк
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
683 |
Цырин Вадим |
СШ Выборжанин
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
8 |
684 |
Яковлев Андрей |
Лидер-Невский фронт
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
685 |
Смирнов Максим |
Невский фронт
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
2 |
686 |
Кручинин Ярослав |
ГБУ СШОР № 1 Адмиралтеец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
687 |
Мирковец Дмитрий |
ФК Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
7 |
688 |
Пауль Марк |
Сестрорецк
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
689 |
Семенов Тимур |
Самсон
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
7 |
690 |
Копылов Владислав |
Дружба
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
3 |
691 |
Декусарэ Никита |
Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
5 |
692 |
Ефимов Максим |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
13 |
693 |
Беликов Ярослав |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
694 |
Сичинава Давид |
Пороховчанин
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
695 |
Чудилов Александр |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
696 |
Жуков Василий |
СШОР №2 Невского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
8 |
697 |
Лешкевич Денис |
СШОР №2 Невского района-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
4 |
698 |
Милохин Алексей |
Лидер-Невский фронт
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
699 |
Соболев Георгий |
Нева
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
4 |
700 |
Голиков Сергей |
Флагман
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
701 |
Лобанов Артём |
Локомотив
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
702 |
Галашин Михаил |
Самсон
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
2 |
703 |
Николаев Никита |
Искра
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
3 |
704 |
Мартынс Ян |
СШОР Экран
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
2 |
705 |
Астраханцев Макар |
Локомотив
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
4 |
706 |
Иконников Руслан |
Олимп
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
8 |
707 |
Абрамов Максим |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
5 |
708 |
Сиротин Игорь |
СШОР №1 Московского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
709 |
Клюшин Демид |
Дружба
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
710 |
Левашов Елисей |
Лавина
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
3 |
711 |
Данчук Ярослав |
Надежда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
6 |
712 |
Еськов Алексей |
СШОР №1 Московского района-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
0 |
713 |
Галунов Марк |
Сестрорецк
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
714 |
Рахманов Амир |
Нева
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
3 |
715 |
Шелепанов Илья |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
716 |
Шабуня Ярослав |
СШОР №1 Московского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
3 |
717 |
Смирнов Алексей |
Олимп
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
12 |
718 |
Шворак Тимофей |
Ижорец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
15 |
719 |
Бодюльков Арсентий |
Локомотив
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
720 |
Козлов Стефан |
СШОР Экран
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
2 |
721 |
Стасюк Даниил |
Автово
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
3 |
722 |
Бурак Арсений |
Алмаз-Антей
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
6 |
723 |
Ровинский Максим |
Олимп
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
724 |
Кошман Степан |
СШОР №1 Московского района-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
0 |
725 |
Сакульцанов Марк |
Искра
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
3 |
726 |
Кузьмичев Максим |
СШОР Зенит
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
13 |
727 |
Пушкин Александр |
СШ Красносельского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
9 |
728 |
Бажин Фёдор |
Зеленогорск
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
729 |
Сенюк Павел |
СШОР №2 Невского района-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
6 |
730 |
Меньшиков Андрей |
Автово
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
3 |
731 |
Васильев Евгений |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
0 |
732 |
Каримов Шохруз |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
6 |
733 |
Горшков Иван |
Мегаполис
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
1 |
734 |
Андриянов Арсений |
СШОР №1 Московского района-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
0 |
735 |
Лаута Владислав |
Легирус-Нева
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
6 |
736 |
Меньков Максим |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
1 |
737 |
Козолетов Илья |
СШОР №1 Московского района-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
0 |
738 |
Абрамов Степан |
СШОР №2 Невского района-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
739 |
Набока Максим |
Царское Село
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
740 |
Хорошилов Михаил |
Зеленогорск
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
1 |
741 |
Тимофеев Даниил |
Невский фронт
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
742 |
Кирпа Яков |
ЦС Калининский
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
6 |
743 |
Климушин Демид |
Легирус-Нева
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
744 |
Дудырев Егор |
СШ Выборжанин
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
7 |
745 |
Цитулев Владимир |
Самсон
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
6 |
746 |
Розеберг Севастьян |
СШОР №1 Московского района-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
0 |
747 |
Иванов Егор |
СШ Ленинградец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
748 |
Клещуков Даниил |
Зеленогорск
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
749 |
Разумов Всеволод |
Локомотив
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
750 |
Жмуд Иван |
СШОР Зенит
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
13 |
751 |
Рыжов Михаил |
Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
4 |
752 |
Бойцов Елисей |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
2 |
753 |
Со Максим |
СШОР №2 Невского района-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
754 |
Кирюшин Артем |
Царское Село
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
4 |
755 |
Петров Георгий |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
6 |
756 |
Кузнецов Кирилл |
Олимп
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
7 |
757 |
Муравицкий Александр |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
8 |
758 |
Уткин Михаил |
ГБУ СШОР № 1 Адмиралтеец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
5 |
759 |
Раевский Владислав |
ФК Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
7 |
760 |
Зоренко Иван |
Легирус-Нева
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
10 |
761 |
Ермолаев Кирилл |
Невский фронт
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
2 |
762 |
Соглаев Михаил |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
763 |
Котельников Алексей |
Царское Село
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
764 |
Линёв Егор |
СШОР Кировского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
13 |
765 |
Ашпеткин Кирилл |
Лавина
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
1 |
766 |
Дмитриев Фёдор |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
767 |
Симаков Артём |
Локомотив
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
768 |
Сухов Владислав |
СШОР №1 Московского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
1 |
769 |
Пучков Даниил |
Зеленогорск
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
2 |
770 |
Барановский Матвей |
Невский фронт
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
1 |
771 |
Семенов Максим |
Лидер-Невский фронт
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
772 |
Осауленко Владимир |
ФК Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
5 |
773 |
Островной Алексей |
Автово
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
3 |
774 |
Федоров Андрей |
ГБУ СШОР № 1 Адмиралтеец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
775 |
Шабанова Эвелина |
СШОР Лидер
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
4 |
776 |
Шитов Игорь |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
777 |
Малошенок Иван |
Олимп
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
778 |
Новиков Алексей |
Самсон
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
779 |
Сафронов Богдан |
Надежда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
5 |
780 |
Хотунцов Константин |
Дружба
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
3 |
781 |
Жуков Даниил |
ЦС Калининский
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
5 |
782 |
Ширлиев Тимур |
Зеленогорск
/ СШ Выборжанин
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
1 |
783 |
Пашков Владимир |
Алмаз-Антей
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
10 |
784 |
Баранов Александр |
Царское Село
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
3 |
785 |
Баранов Алексей |
СШОР №1 Московского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
2 |
786 |
Пацейко Кирилл |
СШОР №2 Невского района-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
5 |
787 |
Костерин Платон |
Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
788 |
Калмыков Пётр |
СШ Ленинградец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
10 |
789 |
Федорцов Григорий |
СШОР №1 Московского района-2
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
0 |
790 |
Дмитриев Арсений |
ФК Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
791 |
Абросимов Кирилл |
СШ Выборжанин
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
792 |
Крылов Иван |
Сестрорецк
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
15 |
793 |
Монастырский Роман |
Локомотив
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
794 |
Недвигин Вячеслав |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
795 |
Ганжа Владимир |
СШОР №2 Невского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
9 |
796 |
Луженский Никита |
СШОР Зенит-2
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
10 |
797 |
Васильев Егор |
Мегаполис
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
2 |
798 |
Михайлов Максим |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
1 |
799 |
Степин Денис |
СШ Ленинградец
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
10 |
800 |
Никифоров Егор |
ЦС Калининский
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
5 |
801 |
Бондарчук Павел |
Нева
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
8 |
802 |
Черных Лев |
СШ Выборжанин
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
6 |
803 |
Головкова Дарья |
СШОР Лидер
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
5 |
804 |
Чернухин Игорь |
СШ Красносельского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
11 |
805 |
Погорелов Андрей |
Олимп
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
15 |
806 |
Федоров Дмитрий |
Ижорец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
15 |
807 |
Анисимов Денис |
Невский фронт
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
808 |
Муркамилов Эрхан |
Ангелболл
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
8 |
809 |
Степанов Тимофей |
ЦС Калининский
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
810 |
Петраков Алексей |
Искра
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
811 |
Огурцов Алексей |
Легирус-Нева
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
812 |
Узун Егор |
Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
5 |
813 |
Волков Дмитрий |
СШОР Экран
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
2 |
814 |
Пейголайнен Анастасия |
СШОР Лидер
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
815 |
Дворников Андрей |
Локомотив
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
816 |
Фрей Артур |
Ижорец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
5 |
817 |
Мейер Никита |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
818 |
Соловьев Олег |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
2 |
819 |
Михалевич Александр |
СШОР Кировского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
820 |
Иванов Константин |
Мегаполис
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
1 |
821 |
Виноградов Сергей |
СШОР №1 Московского района-2
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
0 |
822 |
Артеменко Ратмир |
Надежда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
823 |
Куковенко Ян |
Нева
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
9 |
824 |
Брюхов Александр |
Легирус-Нева
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
825 |
Барсегян Арам |
СШ Красносельского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
9 |
826 |
Плосков Леонид |
СШОР Экран
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
2 |
827 |
Сингх Санджит |
Владимирский Экспресс
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
828 |
Гребнев Максим |
Зеленогорск
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
1 |
829 |
Еременко Григорий |
Ангелболл
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
6 |
830 |
Кубарев Артём |
Локомотив
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
5 |
831 |
Терехов Тимур |
Автово
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
3 |
832 |
Гладышев Сергей |
Нева
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
15 |
7 |
833 |
Криночкин Даниил |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
834 |
Соболев Илья |
СШОР Кировского района
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
11 |
835 |
Прудников Виктор |
ФК Зенит
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
10 |