Новости федерации
Связанные новости
Результаты
КДК
Составы
Назначения
Назначение судей
Победитель 17 - СДЮСШОР Зенит-м
Лапочкин С.
Рунов А.
Кудрявцев А.
Фомичёв В.
14.10.2016 09:31
Назначение судей
Победитель 17 - СДЮСШОР Зенит-м
Лапочкин С.
Лебедев А.
Кудрявцев А.
Фомичёв В.
13.10.2016 09:02
Назначение судей
ФК Зенит-м - Звезда-м
Любимов А.
Новиков П.
Ермаков Д.
11.10.2016 09:06
Назначение судей
ФК Зенит-м - Невский фронт-м
Иванов А.
Говоров А.
Бердников А.
04.10.2016 09:19
Назначение судей
ФК Зенит-м - ДЮСШ № 2 ВО Звезда-м
Кононученко Д.
Камышев Е.
Бердников А.
28.09.2016 07:52
Назначение судей
ФК Зенит-м - ДЮСШ № 2 ВО Звезда-м
Кононученко Д.
Дроздов И.
Бердников А.
27.09.2016 12:32
Назначение судей
СДЮСШОР Зенит-м - Адмиралтеец-м
Ульянов Г.
Близнюков В.
Михайлов А.
23.09.2016 09:38
Назначение судей
ФК Зенит-м - ДЮСШ № 2 ВО Звезда-м
Кононученко Д.
Игнатьев Е.
Бердников А.
СДЮСШОР Зенит-м - Адмиралтеец-м
Иванов А.
Близнюков В.
Михайлов А.
21.09.2016 12:33
Назначение судей
Звезда-м - Нева-м
Бондаренко И.
Игнатьев Е.
Бердников А.
19.09.2016 10:24
Назначение судей
Звезда-м - Нева-м
Бондаренко И.
Карпушин С.
Бердников А.
14.09.2016 11:39
Назначение судей
Динамо-м - СДЮСШОР Зенит-м
Мамойко Е.
Бердников А.
Говоров А.
Адмиралтеец-м - Коломяги-м
Марнавский Р.
Дроздов И.
Близнюков В.
31.08.2016 13:08
Назначение судей
СПбГУ-Балтавто - Коломяги-м
Любимов А.
Чумак Н.
Соколов П.
Невские Львы - Невский фронт-м
Егоров П.
Карпушин С.
Бердников А.
23.06.2016 08:24
Назначение судей
СПбГУ-Балтавто - Коломяги-м
Любимов А.
Чумак Н.
Соколов П.
17.06.2016 12:43
Назначение судей
СПбГУ-Балтавто - Коломяги-м
Окулов А.
Чумак Н.
Соколов П.
15.06.2016 12:56
Назначение судей
Выборжанин-Город-м - Нева-м
Бобровский Я.
Рубцов Е.
Сусловец А.
Адмиралтеец-м - ДФК Зенит-84-Красногвардeeц
Любимов А.
Спицын О.
Новиков П.
09.06.2016 11:14
Назначение судей
Звезда-м - Дружба-м
Иванов А.
Голубев А.
Соколов П.
Адмиралтеец-м - ДФК Зенит-84-Красногвардeeц
Любимов А.
Спицын О.
Карпович Г.
Выборжанин-Город-м - Нева-м
Бобровский Я.
Соловьёв М.
Сусловец А.
09.06.2016 08:34
Назначение судей
Звезда-м - Дружба-м
Иванов А.
Королько Д.
Соколов П.
Адмиралтеец-м - ДФК Зенит-84-Красногвардeeц
Любимов А.
Спицын О.
Карпович Г.
Выборжанин-Город-м - Нева-м
Бобровский Я.
Новиков П.
Сусловец А.
Динамо-м - Локомотив-м
Ермаков Д.
Веселовский В.
Кузичкин В.
07.06.2016 12:21
Назначение судей
Выборжанин-Город-м - Нева-м
Бобровский Я.
Пелых А.
Сусловец А.
СДЮСШОР Зенит-м - Алмаз-Антей-м
Шаламов М.
Паничевский Д.
Червоткин К.
СПбГУ-Балтавто - Коломяги-м
Ганджаев М.
Гущин В.
Спицын О.
Динамо-м - Локомотив-м
Ульянов Г.
Веселовский В.
Кузичкин В.
03.06.2016 15:36
Назначение судей
Царское Село-м - Коломяги-м
Лобода М.
Чумак Н.
Малкин В.
Алмаз-Антей-м - Дачное
Сморыго А.
Сырвачев А.
Шужаа Н.
ДЮСШ № 2 ВО Звезда-м - Надежда-м
Глазьев А.
Веселовский В.
Митрофанов А.
13.05.2016 14:01
Ещё новости