37 |
3 тур |
21.12.2019 |
17:00 |
СШОР Зенит U-21
—
Лавина
|
10:2 |
Первый помощник |
|
38 |
3 тур |
21.12.2019 |
18:30 |
Балтавто
—
СШОР Зенит U-17
|
3:0 |
Второй помощник |
6 |
69 |
5 тур |
11.01.2020 |
17:00 |
Гидроэр
—
СШОР Зенит U-17
|
0:9 |
Первый помощник |
2 |
70 |
5 тур |
11.01.2020 |
18:30 |
Владимирский Экспресс
—
Сестрорецк
|
5:2 |
Второй помощник |
4 |
87 |
6 тур |
18.01.2020 |
20:00 |
Алмаз-Антей U-17
—
Лавина
|
5:2 |
Второй помощник |
2 |
88 |
6 тур |
18.01.2020 |
21:30 |
Феникс
—
Алмаз-Антей U-21
|
1:6 |
Первый помощник |
1 |
103 |
7 тур |
25.01.2020 |
20:00 |
Московская Застава-Д
—
ФК Звезда
|
0:7 |
Первый помощник |
1 |
104 |
7 тур |
25.01.2020 |
21:30 |
Владимирский Экспресс
—
ФК КФ
|
0:4 |
Второй помощник |
2 |
147 |
1/8 ФИНАЛА |
02.02.2020 |
13:00 |
Ленинградец
—
Московская Застава-Д
|
2:1 |
Первый помощник |
3 |
148 |
1/8 ФИНАЛА |
02.02.2020 |
14:30 |
Коломяги (ШИ №357)
—
Гидроэр
|
11:0 |
Второй помощник |
7 |
153 |
1/4 ФИНАЛА |
15.02.2020 |
17:00 |
Победа-АРМЕД
—
Выборжанин-Город
|
0:1 |
Второй помощник |
5 |
154 |
1/4 ФИНАЛА |
15.02.2020 |
18:30 |
Невский фронт U-21
—
Нева
|
2:2 пен.3:1 |
Первый помощник |
6 |
159 |
1/4 ФИНАЛА |
16.02.2020 |
19:00 |
Алмаз-Антей U-17
—
Коломяги (ШИ №357)
|
1:1 пен.1:4 |
Первый помощник |
6 |
160 |
1/4 ФИНАЛА |
16.02.2020 |
20:30 |
Гидроэр
—
Сестрорецк
|
4:2 |
Второй помощник |
3 1 |
161 |
1/2 ФИНАЛА |
29.02.2020 |
14:00 |
Невский фронт U-17
—
Нева
|
2:2 пен.3:0 |
Второй помощник |
9 1 |
132 |
1/2 ФИНАЛА |
29.02.2020 |
15:30 |
ЯДРО
—
СШОР Зенит U-17
|
3:2 |
Первый помощник |
4 |
165 |
1/2 ФИНАЛА |
01.03.2020 |
16:00 |
Победа-АРМЕД
—
Алмаз-Антей U-17
|
1:4 |
Первый помощник |
3 |
166 |
1/2 ФИНАЛА |
01.03.2020 |
17:30 |
Феникс
—
Сестрорецк
|
3:0 |
Второй помощник |
6 |
137 |
ФИНАЛ И СТЫКОВЫЕ МАТЧИ |
07.03.2020 |
11:00 |
С.П.Б. К.Л.С.
—
СТД Петрович
|
0:0 пен.2:4 |
Первый помощник |
7 |
169 |
СТЫКОВЫЕ МАТЧИ |
07.03.2020 |
12:30 |
Нева
—
Победа-АРМЕД
|
1:2 |
Второй помощник |
|
175 |
СТЫКОВЫЕ МАТЧИ |
08.03.2020 |
19:00 |
Лавина
—
Сестрорецк
|
1:2 |
Первый помощник |
2 |
176 |
СТЫКОВЫЕ МАТЧИ |
08.03.2020 |
20:30 |
Феникс
—
Владимирский Экспресс
|
5:3 |
Второй помощник |
5 1 |