Игрок | Команда | Игр | Поб | Осн | Зам | Мин | Г | Пен+ | Пен- | СВ | ЖК | 2ЖК | КК | У | ПГ | ППен | ОПен | БГ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Тороян Рустам | ФК Дружба | 9 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 450 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2 | Асенчуков Рустам | СДЮШОР Кировского района | 7 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 350 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
3 | Бацман Дмитрий | ДЮСШ Надежда | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 300 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
4 | Прудников Ярослав | ФК Лавина | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 300 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
5 | Белобрыкин Егор | ФК Гатчина | 6 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 300 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
6 | Пичугин Иван | ДЮСШ Кронштадт | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 300 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
7 | Саулин Александр | ФК Гатчина | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 300 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
8 | Абрамов Артём | ДЮСШ Кронштадт | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 250 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
9 | Селиванов Никита | СДЮШОР Кировского района | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 200 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
10 | Мельниченко Глеб | ФК Алмаз-Антей | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 200 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
11 | Седракян Эдгар | ДЮСШ Кронштадт | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 200 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
12 | Сергутин Степан | ФК Алмаз-Антей | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 200 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
13 | Кушин Михаил | ДЮСШ Кронштадт | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 200 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
14 | Шошкин Данил | СДЮШОР Кировского района | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 150 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
15 | Крылов Ярослав | ФК Алмаз-Антей | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 150 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
16 | Куренков Егор | ДЮСШ Надежда | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 150 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
17 | Жардан Семен | ДЮСШ Кронштадт | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 150 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
18 | Аникеев Артем | ДЮСШ Надежда | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 150 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
19 | Евгеньев Мирон | СК Невский Завод | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 150 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
20 | Титов Максим | СДЮСШОР Адмиралтеец | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 150 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
21 | Макаров Антон | ФК Лавина | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 150 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
22 | Власов Дагниил | СДЮШОР Кировского района | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 150 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
23 | Голобородько Алексей | ФК Гатчина | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 150 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
24 | Медведев Артем | СДЮШОР Кировского района | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 150 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
25 | Александров Матвей | ФК Дружба | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 150 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
26 | Судницын Илья | ФК Дружба | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 150 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
27 | Иголкин Сергей | ФК Лавина | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 150 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
28 | Соловьев Александр | СДЮШОР Кировского района | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 150 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
29 | Кочетков Артем | ФК Дружба | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
30 | Кожаев Илья | СК Невский Завод | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
31 | Алитовский Илья | СК Невский Завод | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
32 | Николаев Даниил | ФК Лавина | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
33 | Воронцов Илья | ФК Гатчина | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
34 | Малачилаев Руслан | ФК Алмаз-Антей | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
35 | Блинов Даниил | ДЮСШ Надежда | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
36 | Кузьмин Артемий | СДЮСШОР Искра | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
37 | Кушнеревич Егор | ФК Алмаз-Антей | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
38 | Коробейников Евгений | ФК Гатчина | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
39 | Савин Дмитрий | ДЮСШ Кронштадт | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
40 | Савинов Иван | ФК Лавина | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
41 | Миняев Константин | СДЮШОР Кировского района | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
42 | Байков Дмитрий | ФК Дружба | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
43 | Морщихин Евгений | ФК Алмаз-Антей | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
44 | Пустынник Глеб | СДЮСШОР Искра | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
45 | Квитка Никита | ФК Лавина | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
46 | Абдуллаев Арсен | СДЮСШОР Адмиралтеец | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
47 | Ходюк Даниил | СДЮШОР Кировского района | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
48 | Семенцов Артм | ФК Гатчина | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
49 | Исаев Илья | ФК Лавина | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
50 | Гармаш Илья | ДЮСШ Надежда | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
51 | Корунный Егор | ДЮСШ Надежда | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
52 | Чистяков Никита | СДЮШОР Кировского района | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
53 | Волошин Вячеслав | ДЮСШ Надежда | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
54 | Кондретьев Даниил | СДЮШОР Кировского района | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
55 | Косовский Семен | ФК Лавина | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
56 | Панов Михаил | ФК Дружба | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
57 | Герасимов Дмитрий | ФК Лавина | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
58 | Иванов Алексей | СК Невский Завод | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
59 | Зиновьев Тимофей | ФК Алмаз-Антей | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
60 | Солдатов Матвей | ФК Лавина | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
61 | Лысиков Вадим | ДЮСШ Кронштадт | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
62 | Борчугов Андрей | СК Невский Завод | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
63 | Кузнецов Александр | СДЮШОР Кировского района | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
64 | Пименов Александр | СДЮСШОР Искра | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
65 | Шведов Петр | ФК Алмаз-Антей | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
66 | Талай Артур | СДЮСШОР Адмиралтеец | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
67 | Виноградов Егор | ФК Алмаз-Антей | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
68 | Коляда Иван | СДЮСШОР Искра | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
69 | Францев Даниил | СДЮШОР Кировского района | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
70 | Булыгин Никита | ДЮСШ Кронштадт | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
71 | Карапетян Дмитрий | ФК Дружба | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
72 | Михайлов Макар | СДЮСШОР Адмиралтеец | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
73 | Иванов Роман | СДЮСШОР Искра | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
74 | Гасанов Эльхан | СДЮСШОР Адмиралтеец | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
75 | Лукьянов Тимофей | ФК Алмаз-Антей | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
76 | Макаревич Руслан | ДЮСШ Надежда | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
77 | Глущенко Егор | ФК Лавина | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
78 | Большаков Виктор | СДЮСШОР Адмиралтеец | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
79 | Пудов Кирилл | СДЮШОР Кировского района | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||
80 | Варик Илья | ДЮСШ Кронштадт | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
81 | Орлов Роман | ФК Дружба | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
82 | Кривоносов Михаил | СК Невский Завод | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
83 | Злобин Никита | СДЮШОР Кировского района | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
84 | Кулик Илья | ФК Гатчина | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
85 | Кутин Евгений | СДЮСШОР Искра | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
86 | Болотин Глеб | СК Невский Завод | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
87 | Растатурин Роман | СДЮСШОР Адмиралтеец | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
88 | Калиманов Михаил | ДЮСШ Надежда | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
89 | Варенцов Константин | СК Невский Завод | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
90 | Григорьев Артем | ФК Гатчина | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
91 | Кудрявцев Даниил | СДЮСШОР Искра | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
92 | Веретенников Егор | ДЮСШ Надежда | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
93 | Рыков Иван | СДЮСШОР Искра | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |