1 |
Пензин Артем |
СДЮСШОР Царское Село
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Потерпеев Дмитрий |
ФК Пороховчанин
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Фишин Алексей |
СНО-Ильмень
|
5 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
250 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Дугин Александр |
Нева
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
100 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Бондарь Фёдор |
ФК Динамо
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Королев Григорий |
СНО-Ильмень
/ СНО-Ильмень
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
200 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Усачев Георгий |
Нева
|
6 |
4 |
6 |
0 |
300 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Рябоконь Глеб |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
150 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Пешинас Владимир |
СДЮСШОР Царское Село
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Терещук Дмитрий |
ФК Северный пресс
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
100 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Новоженин Андрей |
ФК Пороховчанин
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Ефимов Роман |
СДЮСШОР Московская Застава-2
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Дорофеев Мирон |
ФК Северный пресс
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
100 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Попов Юрий |
ФК Северный пресс
|
5 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
250 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
Смирнов Руслан |
Нева
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
100 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Галиуллин Артем |
ФК Северный пресс
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
Мерзликин Александр |
ФК Пороховчанин
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
100 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
Жернаков Игорь |
ФК Динамо
|
4 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
200 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
Звездин Денис |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
Дмитриев Никита |
ДЮСШ Выборжанин
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
Фатеев Олег |
СДЮСШОР Царское Село
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
100 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
Дубин Артем |
СДЮСШОР Московская Застава-2
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
150 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
Эйдемиллер Арсений |
СДЮСШОР Царское Село
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
100 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
Мальцев Иван |
ДЮСШ Выборжанин
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
200 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
Сидоркин Иван |
СК Ижорец-ИНКОН
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
Корзаков Артём |
ФК Динамо
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
Недилько Никита |
ФК Северный пресс
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
100 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
Емельянчик Владимир |
Нева
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
100 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
Авдинко Иван |
ФК Динамо
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
100 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
Ташбаев Руслан |
СДЮСШОР Царское Село
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
Греков Роман |
СК Ижорец-ИНКОН
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
100 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
Гаврилов Андерй |
ФК Динамо
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
100 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
Кобрин Владислав |
ДЮСШ Выборжанин
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
100 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
34 |
Москалец Данила |
ДЮСШ Выборжанин
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
35 |
Давыдов Даниил |
ФК Северный пресс
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
100 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
36 |
Розанов Иван |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
150 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
37 |
Дайнарович Максим |
СК Ижорец-ИНКОН
|
7 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
350 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
38 |
Владимиров Данила |
СК Ижорец-ИНКОН
|
5 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
250 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
39 |
Хоботов Мирослав |
ФК Пороховчанин
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
40 |
Михайлов Алексей |
ФК Северный пресс
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
100 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
41 |
Савкин Денис |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
100 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
42 |
Яковлев Даниил |
ДЮСШ Выборжанин
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
43 |
Смрнов Никита |
ДЮСШ Выборжанин
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
44 |
Ридзель Егор |
СНО-Ильмень
|
6 |
4 |
6 |
0 |
300 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
45 |
Трофимов Максим |
СДЮСШОР Московская Застава-2
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
100 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
46 |
Архипов Андрей |
ФК Северный пресс
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
47 |
Васильев Никита |
СНО-Ильмень
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
48 |
Масютин Артем |
ФК Динамо
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
49 |
Пимонов Никита |
СДЮСШОР Царское Село
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
100 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
50 |
Боган Никита |
СДЮСШОР Царское Село
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
100 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
51 |
Лукин Александр |
ФК Северный пресс
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
52 |
Пилюгин Никита |
СДЮСШОР Царское Село
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
53 |
Бондарев Данил |
Нева
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
54 |
Алиев Нахид |
СДЮСШОР Московская Застава-2
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
100 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
55 |
Алексеев Дмитрий |
ФК Динамо
|
4 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
200 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
56 |
Андреев Никита |
СДЮСШОР Царское Село
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
57 |
Иванов Алексей |
Нева
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
100 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
58 |
Ермаков Даниил |
ФК Пороховчанин
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
59 |
Кашулин Матвей |
ДЮСШ Выборжанин
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
150 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
60 |
Скрябин Михаил |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
61 |
Поляков Максим |
ДЮСШ Выборжанин
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
62 |
Никитин Константин |
СДЮСШОР Царское Село
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
63 |
Никитин Артём |
ДЮСШ Выборжанин
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
64 |
Серов Михаил |
ФК Пороховчанин
|
5 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
250 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
65 |
Мануилов Сергей |
СДЮСШОР Царское Село
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
66 |
Матасов Дмитрий |
ФК Пороховчанин
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
67 |
Беседин Никита |
Нева
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
100 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
68 |
Осипов Данил |
ФК Пороховчанин
|
4 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
200 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
69 |
Егоров Александр |
Нева
|
4 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
200 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
70 |
Кучеренко Александр |
ДЮСШ Выборжанин
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
71 |
Коровецкий Яромир |
ФК Северный пресс
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
72 |
Романов Иван |
ФК Северный пресс
|
5 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
250 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
73 |
Маляренко Федор |
ФК Северный пресс
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
100 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
74 |
Прокашев Оскар |
Нева
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
75 |
Трунов Владислав |
Нева
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
76 |
Акентьев Егор |
СДЮСШОР Московская Застава-2
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
100 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
77 |
Гусихин Андрей |
СНО-Ильмень
|
8 |
5 |
8 |
0 |
400 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
78 |
Коченков Севастьян |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
79 |
Ятчев Игорь |
ФК Динамо
|
6 |
5 |
6 |
0 |
300 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
80 |
Логинов Станислав |
СДЮСШОР Царское Село
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
81 |
Арефьев Илья |
СК Ижорец-ИНКОН
|
8 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
400 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
82 |
Акимов Яков |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
83 |
Ракович Дмитрий |
ФК Динамо
|
6 |
4 |
6 |
0 |
300 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
84 |
Свирюков Михаил |
СДЮСШОР Московская Застава-2
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
85 |
Мыльников Ярослав |
СНО-Ильмень
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
86 |
Тюляндин Константин |
ДЮСШ Выборжанин
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
100 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
87 |
Горшков Руслан |
СК Ижорец-ИНКОН
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
88 |
Парфилов Алексей |
ДЮСШ Выборжанин
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
89 |
Данилов Андрей |
ФК Динамо
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
90 |
Новоселов Демид |
СК Ижорец-ИНКОН
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
100 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
91 |
Крупский Даниил |
СДЮСШОР Московская Застава-2
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
92 |
Трошков Степан |
ДЮСШ Выборжанин
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
93 |
Петрожицкий Егор |
СДЮСШОР Московская Застава-2
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
150 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|