1 |
Пустовалов Дмитрий |
Невский фронт
|
4 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
312 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Козлов Иван |
Алмаз-Антей
|
4 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
320 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Попов Максим |
Невский фронт
|
4 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
290 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Кухарчук Александр |
Алмаз-Антей
|
4 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
250 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Спиридонов Даниил |
Алмаз-Антей
|
4 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
320 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Долотов Александр |
Невский фронт
|
4 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
320 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Назин Александр |
Невский фронт
|
4 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
320 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Никифоров Никита |
Невский фронт
|
4 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
289 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Минин Михаил |
Алмаз-Антей
|
4 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
190 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Коноплев Егор |
Алмаз-Антей
|
4 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
320 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Лебедев Руслан |
Невский фронт
|
4 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
320 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Ким Евгений |
ФК Зенит
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
179 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Мартьянов Максим |
СШОР Зенит
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
187 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Кулинов Игорь |
Пороховчанин
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
201 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
Анисимов Даниил |
Пороховчанин
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
240 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Кочнев Кирилл |
Ижорец-ИНКОН
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
240 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
Брюхов Богдан |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
214 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
Егоров Егор |
Невский фронт
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
215 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
Тихонов Александр |
Невский фронт
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
227 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
Хвастухин Кирилл |
ФК Зенит
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
169 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
Морозов Артём |
Алмаз-Антей
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
201 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
Скрылев Максим |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
214 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
Смирнов Дмитрий |
Невский фронт
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
240 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
Авдеев Всеволод |
Пороховчанин
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
223 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
Каланский Владислав |
Невский фронт
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
240 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
Счастливый Артем |
СШ Петроградского р-на - Динамо
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
176 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
Сагинадзе Георгий |
Пороховчанин
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
158 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
Родин Федор |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
240 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
Кузнецов Даниил |
ФК Зенит
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
201 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
Ботнарь Вадим |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
240 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
Овод Кирилл |
Алмаз-Антей
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
175 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
Фадеев Данила |
Ижорец-ИНКОН
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
240 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
Калистратов Тимофей |
Алмаз-Антей
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
233 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
34 |
Кривкин Герман |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
219 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
35 |
Михайловский Рони |
ФК Зенит
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
201 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
36 |
Градов Вячеслав |
Ижорец-ИНКОН
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
232 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
37 |
Звонкин Илья |
Пороховчанин
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
240 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
38 |
Ушаков Александр |
Ижорец-ИНКОН
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
240 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
39 |
Морозов Владислав |
Ижорец-ИНКОН
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
228 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
40 |
Блохин Алексей |
СШ Петроградского р-на - Динамо
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
209 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
41 |
Бахарев Глеб |
СШОР Зенит
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
213 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
42 |
Афонин Даниил |
Пороховчанин
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
223 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
43 |
Николаев Сергей |
СШОР Зенит
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
189 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
44 |
Озеров Никита |
СШ Петроградского р-на - Динамо
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
176 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
45 |
Мекибаев Артур |
СШ Петроградского р-на - Динамо
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
169 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
46 |
Соколов Даниил |
СШОР Зенит
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
213 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
47 |
Иванкович Дмитрий |
Ижорец-ИНКОН
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
240 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
48 |
Максимов Даниил |
Пороховчанин
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
226 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
49 |
Андриенко Григорий |
Алмаз-Антей
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
200 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
50 |
Колобов Артем |
СШ Петроградского р-на - Динамо
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
209 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
51 |
Соломатин Данила |
Ижорец-ИНКОН
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
222 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
52 |
Петров Роман |
Алмаз-Антей
|
4 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
273 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
53 |
Смирнов Назар |
Ижорец-ИНКОН
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
240 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
54 |
Булыгин Илья |
СШОР Зенит
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
221 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
55 |
Болдырев Александр |
СШ Петроградского р-на - Динамо
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
201 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
56 |
Мурзаков Валерий |
ФК Зенит
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
240 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
57 |
Дашковский Алексей |
Ижорец-ИНКОН
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
240 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
58 |
Емельянов Елисей |
Локомотив
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
59 |
Холманских Владислав |
ФК Зенит
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
117 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
60 |
Смирнов Владимир |
Коломяги (ШИ №357)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
138 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
61 |
Блинов Илья |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
96 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
62 |
Кленов Марк |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Московская Застава
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
89 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
63 |
Козлов Валерий |
Автово
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
64 |
Одинаев Тимур |
Автово
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
65 |
Стасько Анатолий |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Московская Застава-2
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
66 |
Цыркунов Василий |
Локомотив
/ СШОР Зенит
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
67 |
Михайлов Ярослав |
ФК Зенит
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
68 |
Михайлов Даниил |
Алмаз-Антей
|
4 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
277 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
69 |
Богоявленский Глеб |
СШОР Зенит
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
70 |
Гусев Максим |
Ленинградец-Гатчина
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
71 |
Ванджурак Марк |
Локомотив
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
72 |
Евтюхин Никита |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
119 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
73 |
Нагапетян Арман |
Невский фронт
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
191 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
74 |
Багров Илья |
Коломяги (ШИ №357)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
75 |
Кокорин Руслан |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Московская Застава-2
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
137 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
76 |
Агарзаев Руслан |
Автово
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
77 |
Сапронов Ярослав |
Ижорец-ИНКОН
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
78 |
Блохин Максим |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Московская Застава-2
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
79 |
Севастьянов Андрей |
Ленинградец-Гатчина
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
80 |
Тараканов Алексей |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Московская Застава
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
82 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
81 |
Мурадян Тимур |
Пороховчанин
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
185 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
82 |
Никитин Владислав |
СШ Петроградского р-на - Динамо
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
162 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
83 |
Савицкий Иван |
СШОР Зенит
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
84 |
Присухин Иван |
Коломяги (ШИ №357)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
140 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
85 |
Касперов Владимир |
Коломяги (ШИ №357)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
155 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
86 |
Волков Александр |
Коломяги (ШИ №357)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
127 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
87 |
Иванец Егор |
Автово
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
88 |
Задорожный Максим |
Ленинградец-Гатчина
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
89 |
Бязров Давид |
ФК Зенит
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
90 |
Жигулёв Глеб |
Пороховчанин
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
174 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
91 |
Садриев Тимур |
Автово
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
121 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
92 |
Старостин Александр |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Московская Застава
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
93 |
Гурджиян Роман |
Коломяги (ШИ №357)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
94 |
Николаев Артём |
Ленинградец-Гатчина
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
95 |
Скорняков Сергей |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Московская Застава-2
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
96 |
Гусейнов Анар |
СШОР Зенит
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
133 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
97 |
Сутрадхар Амит |
СШ Петроградского р-на - Динамо
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
142 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
98 |
Колесников Глеб |
Локомотив
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
126 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
99 |
Беруашвили Владимир |
Коломяги (ШИ №357)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
115 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
100 |
Александров Кирилл |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Московская Застава
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
121 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
101 |
Демушкин Алексей |
СШОР Зенит
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
102 |
Максимов Александр |
ФК Звезда
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
140 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
103 |
Волынский Андрей |
Локомотив
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
104 |
Кондратьев Никита |
СШОР Зенит
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
105 |
Масленников Николай |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
121 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
106 |
Полуяхтов Матвей |
Локомотив
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
112 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
107 |
Котов Савва |
СШОР Зенит
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
186 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
108 |
Александров Алексей |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Московская Застава-2
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
109 |
Слинко Владимир |
Ленинградец-Гатчина
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
110 |
Бай Егор |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Московская Застава-2
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
111 |
Настас Никита |
ФК Звезда
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
152 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
112 |
Закарян Артур |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Московская Застава-2
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
113 |
Шерстобитов Леонид |
СШ Петроградского р-на - Динамо
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
191 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
114 |
Кульков Иван |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Московская Застава
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
127 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
115 |
Серый Илья |
ФК Звезда
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
114 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
116 |
Филиппов Владислав |
Ленинградец-Гатчина
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
117 |
Павлов Егор |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Московская Застава-2
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
118 |
Грибанов Денис |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
119 |
Лехтметс Константин |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Московская Застава
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
144 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
120 |
Кольцов Артем |
ФК Звезда
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
122 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
121 |
Хайлоев Руслан |
ФК Зенит
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
112 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
122 |
Пантелейчук Евгений |
ФК Зенит
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
149 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
123 |
Рахлин Владислав |
СШ Петроградского р-на - Динамо
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
151 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
124 |
Хмелев Леонид |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
166 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
125 |
Комелов Алексей |
ФК Звезда
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
126 |
Белавин Дмитрий |
Ижорец-ИНКОН
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
142 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
127 |
Соловьев Максим |
Локомотив
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
91 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
128 |
Галстян Максим |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
129 |
Юдин Валерий |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
121 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
130 |
Орлов Даниил |
Ленинградец-Гатчина
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
126 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
131 |
Дмитриев Вячеслав |
Невский фронт
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
132 |
Жуков Иван |
ФК Звезда
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
133 |
Кузнецов Петр |
ФК Звезда
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
119 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
134 |
Касимов Артём |
ФК Зенит
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
165 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
135 |
Коврижников Виктор |
ФК Зенит
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
143 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
136 |
Белоглазов Михаил |
Невский фронт
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
168 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
137 |
Ежов Матвей |
Пороховчанин
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
121 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
138 |
Круговых Артем |
Коломяги (ШИ №357)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
138 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
139 |
Елисеев Сергей |
СШ Петроградского р-на - Динамо
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
126 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
140 |
Щинов Кирилл |
СШОР Зенит
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
121 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
141 |
Горячёв-Никитин Родион |
Ленинградец-Гатчина
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
142 |
Шишкин Владислав |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Московская Застава-2
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
143 |
Дмитриенко Даниил |
Локомотив
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
144 |
Арзамаскин Владислав |
Локомотив
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
130 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
145 |
Ковалёв Илья |
Коломяги (ШИ №357)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
146 |
Воеводский Денис |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Московская Застава
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
134 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
147 |
Кеслин Михаил |
ФК Звезда
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
148 |
Лисов Дмитрий |
Автово
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
149 |
Абабурко Елисей |
Невский фронт-2
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
150 |
Королёв Савелий |
Пороховчанин
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
81 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
151 |
Семенов Алексей |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
152 |
Руденко Андрей |
СШОР им. В. Коренькова г. Сестрорецк
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
153 |
Осипов Егор |
Мегаполис
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
154 |
Емельянов Александр |
ФК Зенит
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
41 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
155 |
Смирнов Илья |
Невский Завод
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
156 |
Алиев Заур |
Невский Завод
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
157 |
Поздняков Даниил |
ФК Звезда
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
111 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
158 |
Северин Сергей |
Локомотив
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
114 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
159 |
Петров Игорь |
Царское Село
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
160 |
Самарцев Павел |
Нева
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
161 |
Шешуков Максим |
Искра
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
162 |
Горячев Александр |
СШ Петроградского р-на - Динамо
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
163 |
Данилов Иван |
Искра
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
164 |
Бобрышев Даниил |
Мегаполис
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
165 |
Хижняк Сергей |
СШ Выборжанин
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
166 |
Токарев Данил |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Московская Застава
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
167 |
Джапаридзе Важа |
СШ Выборжанин
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
62 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
168 |
Комиссаров Дмитрий |
Олимп
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
169 |
Алексеев Алексей |
СШОР Кировского района
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
170 |
Шишов Алексей |
СШ Выборжанин
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
62 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
171 |
Айтбосунов Хантенгри |
Невский фронт
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
105 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
172 |
Самойлов Иван |
Пороховчанин
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
173 |
Пищев Дмитрий |
СШОР Кировского района
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
174 |
Романов Максим |
Коломяги (ШИ №357)
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
102 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
175 |
Колычев Алексей |
Олимп
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
58 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
176 |
Владимиров Артем |
Олимп
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
68 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
177 |
Новиков Денис |
ЦС Калининский
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
178 |
Богданов Иван |
Нева
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
179 |
Кауненко Егор |
ЦС Калининский
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
180 |
Шумаков Владимир |
Олимп
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
65 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
181 |
Хаматов Дмитрий |
ФК Звезда
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
182 |
Бобров Семён |
Коломяги (ШИ №357)
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
86 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
183 |
Гонч Артём |
Олимп
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
184 |
Хисматулин Тимур |
Нева
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
185 |
Андриянов Кирилл |
Искра
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
64 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
186 |
Парфёнов Григорий |
Невский фронт-2
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
187 |
Фадеев Евгений |
Царское Село
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
188 |
Михеев Денис |
Алмаз-Антей
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
189 |
Кузнецов Глеб |
Царское Село
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
190 |
Голенков Андрей |
Пороховчанин
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
119 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
191 |
Катунцев Георгий |
Царское Село
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
71 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
192 |
Румянцев Егор |
Алмаз-Антей
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
62 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
193 |
Рудцкий Илья |
Автово
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
55 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
194 |
Микрюков Даниил |
Невский фронт-2
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
195 |
Андреев Станислав |
Мегаполис
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
196 |
Башкатов Данила |
СШ Выборжанин
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
68 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
197 |
Тубельский Владимир |
Автово
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
119 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
198 |
Бурлаков Даниил |
СШОР Кировского района
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
199 |
Одоевский Даниил |
СШОР Зенит
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
200 |
Малхасян Илья |
Невский фронт-2
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
201 |
Кузнецов Григорий |
Нева
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
53 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
202 |
Рочев Егор |
Ленинградец-Гатчина
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
102 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
203 |
Гейдаров Вугар |
Северный пресс
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
204 |
Кунаев Иван |
Невский Завод
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
205 |
Федоров Дмитрий |
Искра
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
206 |
Сулайманов Бекжан |
Северный пресс
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
207 |
Шелехов Александр |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Московская Застава-2
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
208 |
Упельник Даниил |
Нева
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
68 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
209 |
Диев Артем |
СШОР им. В. Коренькова г. Сестрорецк
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
210 |
Смирнов Антон |
Невский фронт-2
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
71 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
211 |
Береговский Иван |
Олимп
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
212 |
Протасенко Арсений |
Автово
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
66 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
213 |
Степунин Даниил |
Локомотив
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
214 |
Лошкарёв Владислав |
Северный пресс
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
215 |
Монахов Андрей |
Мегаполис
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
216 |
Кузьмин Виталий |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
217 |
Ерофеев Денис |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
66 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
218 |
Гусев Тимофей |
СШ Выборжанин
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
68 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
219 |
Соколов Алексей |
СШОР Кировского района
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
220 |
Иванов Сергей |
Алмаз-Антей
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
120 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
221 |
Чернухин Роман |
ЦС Калининский
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
222 |
Решняк Матвей |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
158 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
223 |
Жулябин Артём |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Московская Застава-2
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
224 |
Мелентьев Никита |
Невский фронт-2
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
225 |
Рябков Илья |
Невский фронт-2
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
226 |
Юринов Никита |
СШОР Кировского района
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
66 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
227 |
Кулигин Илья |
Искра
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
228 |
Дзюбенко Андрей |
Нева
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
229 |
Синицын Илья |
Олимп
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
230 |
Родионов Дмитрий |
Царское Село
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
53 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
231 |
Ихо Павел |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
232 |
Чудецкий Виталий |
ФК Зенит
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
125 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
233 |
Васильев Роман |
Невский Завод
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
234 |
Никатанов Никита |
Невский Завод
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
235 |
Серебренников Виктор |
Алмаз-Антей
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
236 |
Полежаев Евгений |
СШОР Зенит
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
61 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
237 |
Квашин Илья |
Мегаполис
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
238 |
Пробочкин Дмитрий |
ЦС Калининский
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
239 |
Прибыток Артем |
СШ Петроградского р-на - Динамо
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
240 |
Романов Даниил |
Ленинградец-Гатчина
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
241 |
Сибирев Михаил |
Царское Село
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
242 |
Борзин Алексей |
Невский Завод
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
72 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
243 |
Ведерников Богдан |
ФК Зенит
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
101 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
244 |
Тедеев Владимир |
Нева
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
245 |
Александров Дмитрий |
Нева
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
246 |
Лебедев Илья |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Московская Застава
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
247 |
Рыков Максим |
Искра
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
29 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
248 |
Малышев Иван |
Автово
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
249 |
Миронов Артём |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
250 |
Крылов Иван |
СШОР Кировского района
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
251 |
Нагиев Эмиль |
ФК Звезда
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
111 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
252 |
Мандзюк Максим |
СШ Выборжанин
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
253 |
Ландграф Владислав |
Невский фронт-2
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
254 |
Черноок Артемий |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Московская Застава
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
255 |
Мальцев Алексей |
ЦС Калининский
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
256 |
Хвостенко Дмитрий |
Коломяги (ШИ №357)
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
53 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
257 |
Храбров Кирилл |
Коломяги (ШИ №357)
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
84 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
258 |
Тавчев Сергей |
Невский Завод
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
259 |
Фадеев Данил |
Мегаполис
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
260 |
Гришин Никита |
Невский фронт-2
/ Невский фронт
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
93 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
261 |
Полежаев Кирилл |
ЦС Калининский
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
57 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
262 |
Михайлов Дмитрий |
Ленинградец-Гатчина
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
263 |
Цыганов Иван |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
37 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
264 |
Лужецкий Леонид |
Искра
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
265 |
Скриндевский Максим |
Олимп
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
266 |
Нинуа Георгий |
СШ Выборжанин
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
56 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
267 |
Перов Леонид |
Невский фронт-2
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
268 |
Калашников Роман |
Нева
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
269 |
Бинаталиев Ренат |
Северный пресс
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
270 |
Мусанов Марк |
СШОР им. В. Коренькова г. Сестрорецк
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
271 |
Ветошкин Владислав |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Московская Застава-2
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
83 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
272 |
Васин Григорий |
Невский Завод
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
273 |
Мухин Егор |
Невский Завод
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
274 |
Карнаухов Сергей |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
275 |
Новоструев Егор |
Олимп
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
276 |
Мальцев Евгений |
ЦС Калининский
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
61 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
277 |
Власов Александр |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
278 |
Мусс Никита |
Мегаполис
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
79 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
279 |
Беляков Егор |
СШ Петроградского р-на - Динамо
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
73 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
280 |
Хомутовский Даниил |
Мегаполис
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
74 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
281 |
Рославцев Даниил |
ЦС Калининский
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
282 |
Лемешев Владимир |
СШ Выборжанин
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
283 |
Осипов Никита |
Олимп
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
284 |
Сидоров Егор |
Локомотив
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
71 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
285 |
Анисимов Артем |
Ижорец-ИНКОН
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
71 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
286 |
Камнев Георгий |
Невский Завод
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
287 |
Ганин Артем |
СШОР Кировского района
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
54 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
288 |
Нефедов Тихон |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Московская Застава
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
289 |
Новиков Артём |
Алмаз-Антей
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
156 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
290 |
Подчалин Дмитрий |
ФК Звезда
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
291 |
Масалов Андрей |
Ленинградец-Гатчина
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
58 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
292 |
Богатов Сергей |
Локомотив
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
293 |
Спирин Георгий |
Искра
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
69 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
294 |
Машук Сергей |
Невский фронт
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
104 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
295 |
Трофимов Кирилл |
Нева
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
63 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
296 |
Иванов Игорь |
Северный пресс
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
297 |
Головчанский Никита |
Алмаз-Антей
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
164 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
298 |
Веселов Василий |
ФК Звезда
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
72 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
299 |
Солдаев Матвей |
СШОР Кировского района
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
74 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
300 |
Карасев Максим |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
138 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
301 |
Брешенков Ян |
Олимп
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
302 |
Медведев Илья |
Ленинградец-Гатчина
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
303 |
Гаврилов Артем |
Автово
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
105 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
304 |
Павлов Владимир |
ФК Зенит
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
305 |
Поляков Дмитрий |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Московская Застава
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
306 |
Андреев Тимур |
Алмаз-Антей
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
307 |
Агеенко Александр |
Локомотив
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
71 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
308 |
Квятковский Даниил |
Царское Село
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
309 |
Пузачёв Александр |
Пороховчанин
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
119 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
310 |
Стрекавин Дмитрий |
СШ Петроградского р-на - Динамо
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
311 |
Прохоренков Даниил |
Пороховчанин
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
72 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
312 |
Харламов Александр |
Северный пресс
/ СШ Петроградского р-на - Динамо
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
313 |
Иванов Родион |
Северный пресс
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
314 |
Комбаров Глеб |
Северный пресс
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
315 |
Ковалев Иван |
СШОР им. В. Коренькова г. Сестрорецк
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
316 |
Казаков Михаил |
СШ Петроградского р-на - Динамо
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
317 |
Крупко Егор |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Московская Застава
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
103 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
318 |
Николаев Вячеслав |
Искра
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
319 |
Баранов Алексей |
Искра
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
71 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
320 |
Сальников Роман |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
321 |
Осипов Максим |
Пороховчанин
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
132 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
322 |
Трофимов Олег |
Царское Село
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
323 |
Иванов Ярослав |
Царское Село
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
324 |
Беляев Георгий |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
325 |
Балакирев Даниил |
Локомотив
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
326 |
Угаров Руслан |
ЦС Калининский
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
327 |
Рогов Кирилл |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
144 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
328 |
Рясский Василий |
Автово
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
119 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
329 |
Пьянков Максим |
СШОР Кировского района
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
330 |
Росолов Кирилл |
СШ Выборжанин
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
62 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
331 |
Бибарсов Амир |
СШ Выборжанин
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
332 |
Титов Максим |
СШОР Кировского района
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
333 |
Деркунский Денис |
Автово
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
334 |
Савин Владислав |
Мегаполис
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
335 |
Пелешок Максим |
Мегаполис
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
336 |
Минаев Ярослав |
Ижорец-ИНКОН
/ Невский фронт
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
114 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
337 |
Самуйлов Даниил |
СШ Выборжанин
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
338 |
Бернштейн Андрей |
Северный пресс
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
64 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
339 |
Веселов Михаил |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Московская Застава
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
340 |
Александров Давид |
Северный пресс
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
341 |
Хмелёв Егор |
Искра
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
62 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
342 |
Родионов Денис |
Царское Село
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
71 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
343 |
Лапшин Глеб |
Нева
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
57 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
344 |
Самородский Дмитрий |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
345 |
Деревянко Сергей |
Царское Село
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
58 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
346 |
Морозов Илья |
Северный пресс
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
347 |
Юн Вячеслав |
Невский Завод
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
348 |
Шадрин Илья |
СШОР им. В. Коренькова г. Сестрорецк
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
349 |
Пересада Андрей |
СШОР Кировского района
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
350 |
Авдонин Егор |
Ленинградец-Гатчина
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
351 |
Рябинин Арсений |
Автово
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
352 |
Давыдов Артём |
Невский фронт-2
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
353 |
Воронов Кирилл |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
354 |
Павлов Вадим |
ЦС Калининский
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
355 |
Ливерцев Иван |
ЦС Калининский
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
356 |
Грибас Владимир |
Мегаполис
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
58 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
357 |
Малыш Артем |
ФК Звезда
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
57 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
358 |
Голубев Роман |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Московская Застава
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
58 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
359 |
Шабанов Рустам |
Автово
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
360 |
Медведовский Иван |
Автово
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
55 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
361 |
Шкилёв Владимир |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Московская Застава-2
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
362 |
Ашихмин Иван |
СШОР Кировского района
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
26 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
363 |
Скребков Дмитрий |
Царское Село
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
27 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
364 |
Гусейнов Руслан |
Невский фронт
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
365 |
Чикановский Юрий |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Московская Застава-2
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
366 |
Беляев Егор |
Мегаполис
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
367 |
Зубов Иван |
Нева
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
27 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
368 |
Зелепукин Вячеслав |
ЦС Калининский
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
369 |
Чирикин Герман |
ФК Звезда
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
28 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
370 |
Лагутин Даниил |
СШОР Кировского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
371 |
Митин Андрей |
СШОР Кировского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
372 |
Рязанов Всеволод |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Московская Застава
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
373 |
Куковеров Алексей |
Ижорец-ИНКОН
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
374 |
Букин Даниил |
СШ Выборжанин
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
375 |
Никулов Даниил |
Коломяги (ШИ №357)
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
376 |
Виссарионов Илья |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Московская Застава
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
78 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
377 |
Балан Александр |
Искра
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
378 |
Писарев Фёдор |
Пороховчанин
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
379 |
Чаплин Виталий |
Коломяги (ШИ №357)
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
29 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
380 |
Серебряков Дмитрий |
ФК Зенит
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
381 |
Романов Дмитрий |
Коломяги (ШИ №357)
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
382 |
Черноудов Георгий |
Коломяги (ШИ №357)
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
45 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
383 |
Терещенко Валерий |
Локомотив
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
73 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
384 |
Манукян Даниил |
ФК Звезда
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
385 |
Ермаков Даниил |
ЦС Калининский
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
386 |
Попов Никита |
Коломяги (ШИ №357)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
387 |
Степанцов Матвей |
Локомотив
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
39 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
388 |
Давтян Ваагн |
Искра
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
389 |
Шишук Владислав |
Невский Завод
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
32 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
390 |
Савостьянов Константин |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Московская Застава
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
55 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
391 |
Михалев Никита |
Северный пресс
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
392 |
Маслов Никита |
ЦС Калининский
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
393 |
Дубровин Егор |
Невский фронт-2
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
394 |
Столяров Даниил |
ФК Зенит
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
39 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
395 |
Лемешко Данил |
Локомотив
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
396 |
Помазов Вячеслав |
Искра
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
397 |
Екимов Дмитрий |
Невский Завод
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
398 |
Капшуков Александр |
СШ Выборжанин
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
399 |
Крийт Никита |
Нева
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
400 |
Крупа Александр |
ФК Звезда
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
28 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
401 |
Назаров Эльдар |
Автово
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
402 |
Баранов Александр |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Московская Застава
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
71 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
403 |
Поляков Егор |
Нева
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
404 |
Меднежумян Ваник |
Искра
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
405 |
Пожидаев Сергей |
Невский фронт-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
406 |
Ткаченко Андрей |
Локомотив
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
407 |
Долгополов Александр |
СШОР Кировского района
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
408 |
Дойников Игорь |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Московская Застава
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
409 |
Галкин Данила |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Московская Застава
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
56 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
410 |
Раджабов Даниял |
Нева
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
411 |
Фисенко Дмитрий |
СШ Петроградского р-на - Динамо
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
412 |
Сапрыкин Владлен |
СШ Петроградского р-на - Динамо
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
413 |
Боровиков Дмитрий |
СШ Петроградского р-на - Динамо
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
52 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
414 |
Долголев Даниил |
СШ Петроградского р-на - Динамо
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
415 |
Бондаренко Глеб |
СШОР Зенит
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
66 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
416 |
Ершов Николай |
Северный пресс
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
417 |
Стаенный Алексей |
Северный пресс
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
418 |
Королев Георгий |
ФК Звезда
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
419 |
Черемхин Егор |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
420 |
Живетьев Руслан |
Ленинградец-Гатчина
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
421 |
Жданов Константин |
Царское Село
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
422 |
Иванов Даниил |
Олимп
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
423 |
Худогулов Тимур |
ФК Звезда
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
424 |
Колесников Алексей |
СШОР Зенит
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
46 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
425 |
Романов Дмитрий |
Локомотив
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
426 |
Гуляев Максим |
СШОР Зенит
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
51 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
427 |
Емельянов Андрей |
Мегаполис
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
428 |
Несмачный Илья |
Искра
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
51 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
429 |
Филиппов Иван |
СШ Петроградского р-на - Динамо
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
73 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
430 |
Комаров Артем |
ФК Зенит
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
56 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
431 |
Деркачев Станислав |
Пороховчанин
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
432 |
Савельев Александр |
Царское Село
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
433 |
Кудряшов Михаил |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
434 |
Варнавский Валерий |
Ленинградец-Гатчина
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
435 |
Карзов Андрей |
Невский фронт
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
436 |
Рыбальченко Павел |
Коломяги (ШИ №357)
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
22 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
437 |
Корунов Никита |
Олимп
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
438 |
Царев Артем |
ЦС Калининский
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
439 |
Пасечник Андрей |
СШ Выборжанин
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
440 |
Моисей Дмитрий |
СШ Выборжанин
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
441 |
Налбандян Арман |
СШ Петроградского р-на - Динамо
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
39 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
442 |
Кузовин Никита |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
443 |
Филимонов Ролан |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
444 |
Кудряшов Константин |
Невский фронт-2
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
445 |
Нефедов Артем |
ЦС Калининский
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
446 |
Александров Богдан |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
447 |
Букреев Дмитрий |
Невский Завод
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
448 |
Маленьких Артем |
Локомотив
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
69 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
449 |
Мельников Савва |
Северный пресс
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
39 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
450 |
Шилов Дмитрий |
Алмаз-Антей
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
37 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
451 |
Солдатов Павел |
СШОР Зенит
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
27 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
452 |
Свердлик Александр |
Ижорец-ИНКОН
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
453 |
Менделев Сергей |
СШ Выборжанин
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
454 |
Яценко Кирилл |
СШ Петроградского р-на - Динамо
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
455 |
Попов Даниил |
СШ Выборжанин
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
456 |
Бальбух Дмитрий |
Локомотив
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
457 |
Куканов Андрей |
Мегаполис
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
458 |
Ананян Степан |
СШОР Зенит
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
459 |
Федоров Артем |
Искра
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
460 |
Горячев Валерий |
ФК Звезда
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
461 |
Сердюк Олег |
ФК Звезда
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
41 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
462 |
Фадеев Никита |
ФК Зенит
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
82 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
463 |
Бовкун Владимир |
СШОР Кировского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
464 |
Кочкин Константин |
Искра
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
465 |
Красноголов Арсений |
Царское Село
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
466 |
Пархоменко Данил |
Нева
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
467 |
Гамидов Данила |
СШ Петроградского р-на - Динамо
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
468 |
Ветошкин Никита |
СШОР Кировского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
469 |
Рахматуллаев Ясир |
Северный пресс
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
470 |
Фокин Александр |
Ижорец-ИНКОН
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
471 |
Васильев Захар |
Пороховчанин
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
472 |
Оринич Константин |
Олимп
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
473 |
Скальивенко Сергей |
Царское Село
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
474 |
Разин Даниил |
ЦС Калининский
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
475 |
Афанасьев Николай |
Ленинградец-Гатчина
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
34 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
476 |
Мартынчук Иван |
Алмаз-Антей
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
477 |
Лебедев Андрей |
СШОР Кировского района
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
478 |
Блудчий Владислав |
СШОР Зенит
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
27 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
479 |
Богомолов Никита |
СШ Петроградского р-на - Динамо
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
480 |
Зайцев Данил |
ФК Зенит
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
81 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
481 |
Васильченко Максим |
Мегаполис
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
482 |
Кабанов Илья |
ЦС Калининский
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
483 |
Кладов Никита |
Автово
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
484 |
Гущин Герман |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Московская Застава
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
61 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
485 |
Ерунов Артём |
СШОР Кировского района
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|