1 |
21.04.2019 Вс 14:15 |
СШОР Кировского района
—
Владимирский Экспресс
|
1:0 |
СШОР Кировского района
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
6 |
28.04.2019 Вс 14:15 |
Владимирский Экспресс
—
Мегаполис
|
3:1 |
РЖД
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
11 |
05.05.2019 Вс 14:15 |
СШОР Экран
—
Владимирский Экспресс
|
0:3 |
Нова Арена
Санкт-Петербург
|
завершён
|0
|
16 |
12.05.2019 Вс 14:15 |
Владимирский Экспресс
—
Флагман
|
5:1 |
РЖД
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
21 |
19.05.2019 Вс 17:45 |
Лавина
—
Владимирский Экспресс
|
0:4 |
СШОР им. Коренькова
Сестрорецк
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
26 |
26.05.2019 Вс 14:15 |
Владимирский Экспресс
—
Зеленогорск
|
3:1 |
РЖД
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
31 |
02.06.2019 Вс 14:15 |
Нева-2
—
Владимирский Экспресс
|
0:3 |
ЦФКСиЗ Василеостровского района
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
36 |
09.06.2019 Вс 14:15 |
Владимирский Экспресс
—
Самсон
|
0:1 |
РЖД
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
41 |
16.06.2019 Вс 14:15 |
Невский Завод
—
Владимирский Экспресс
|
1:5 |
Московский (Скороход)
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
46 |
23.06.2019 Вс 14:15 |
Владимирский Экспресс
—
СШОР Кировского района
|
1:2 |
РЖД
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
51 |
30.06.2019 Вс 14:15 |
Мегаполис
—
Владимирский Экспресс
|
3:0 |
Надежда
Всеволожск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
56 |
01.09.2019 Вс 14:15 |
Владимирский Экспресс
—
СШОР Экран
|
6:0 |
РЖД
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
66 |
04.09.2019 Ср 17:00 |
Владимирский Экспресс
—
Лавина
|
0:3 |
РЖД
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
71 |
22.09.2019 Вс 14:15 |
Зеленогорск
—
Владимирский Экспресс
|
0:21 |
Парк Дубки
Сестрорецк
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
61 |
25.09.2019 Ср 17:00 |
Флагман
—
Владимирский Экспресс
|
0:8 |
РЖД
Санкт-Петербург
|
завершён
|0
|
76 |
29.09.2019 Вс 14:15 |
Владимирский Экспресс
—
Нева-2
|
2:0 |
РЖД
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
81 |
06.10.2019 Вс 13:15 |
Самсон
—
Владимирский Экспресс
|
1:2 |
ЦС Петродворцового района
Петергоф
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
86 |
13.10.2019 Вс 14:15 |
Владимирский Экспресс
—
Невский Завод
|
3:0 |
РЖД
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|