4 |
21.04.2019 Вс 17:45 |
Нева-2
—
Флагман
|
2:1 |
ЦФКСиЗ Василеостровского района
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
8 |
28.04.2019 Вс 17:45 |
Зеленогорск
—
Нева-2
|
2:9 |
Парк Дубки
Сестрорецк
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
13 |
05.05.2019 Вс 17:45 |
Нева-2
—
Самсон
|
1:3 |
ЦФКСиЗ Василеостровского района
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
19 |
12.05.2019 Вс 17:45 |
СШОР Кировского района
—
Нева-2
|
2:0 |
СШОР Кировского района
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
22 |
19.05.2019 Вс 17:45 |
Нева-2
—
СШОР Экран
|
0:3 |
ЦФКСиЗ Василеостровского района
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
30 |
26.05.2019 Вс 17:45 |
Лавина
—
Нева-2
|
5:2 |
СШОР им. Коренькова
Сестрорецк
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
31 |
02.06.2019 Вс 17:45 |
Нева-2
—
Владимирский Экспресс
|
1:4 |
ЦФКСиЗ Василеостровского района
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
40 |
09.06.2019 Вс 17:45 |
Нева-2
—
Невский Завод
|
2:4 |
ЦФКСиЗ Василеостровского района
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
42 |
16.06.2019 Вс 17:45 |
Мегаполис
—
Нева-2
|
7:2 |
Надежда
Всеволожск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
49 |
23.06.2019 Вс 17:45 |
Флагман
—
Нева-2
|
0:1 |
Царское Село
Пушкин
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
53 |
30.06.2019 Вс 17:45 |
Нева-2
—
Зеленогорск
|
1:1 |
ЦФКСиЗ Василеостровского района
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
58 |
01.09.2019 Вс 17:45 |
Самсон
—
Нева-2
|
4:0 |
ЦС Петродворцового района
Петергоф
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
64 |
08.09.2019 Вс 17:45 |
Нева-2
—
СШОР Кировского района
|
3:3 |
ЦФКСиЗ Василеостровского района
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
67 |
15.09.2019 Вс 17:45 |
СШОР Экран
—
Нева-2
|
5:2 |
Нова Арена
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
75 |
22.09.2019 Вс 17:45 |
Нева-2
—
Лавина
|
0:6 |
ЦФКСиЗ Василеостровского района
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
76 |
29.09.2019 Вс 17:45 |
Владимирский Экспресс
—
Нева-2
|
3:0 |
РЖД
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
85 |
06.10.2019 Вс 17:45 |
Невский Завод
—
Нева-2
|
2:1 |
Московский (Скороход)
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
87 |
13.10.2019 Вс 17:45 |
Нева-2
—
Мегаполис
|
1:4 |
ЦФКСиЗ Василеостровского района
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|