Дисквалификации и предупреждения U-10 | 1 лига
Алмаз-Антей | 29.04 | 14.10 |
---|---|---|
3 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Жигуров Артем | ||
Ионченков Алексей | ||
Шевченко Илья |
Выборжанин | 29.04 | 24.06 | 02.09 |
---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
|
Захаров Юрий | |||
Константинов Денис | |||
Мягков Степан |
ДФК Зенит-84 | 06.05 | 07.06 | 02.09 |
---|---|---|---|
4 тур
|
1 тур
|
13 тур
|
|
Мартемьянов Максим | |||
Никандров Владимир | |||
Перевощиков Роман |
ДЮСШ Звезда | 06.05 | 27.05 | 10.06 | 22.06 | 24.06 | 23.09 | 07.10 | 14.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Гнедовский Алексей | ||||||||
Голубев Алексей | ||||||||
Давыдич Иван | ||||||||
Ежов Кирилл | ||||||||
Жиляев Даниил | ||||||||
Кириенков Ростислав | ||||||||
Корогодин Руслан | ||||||||
Пясецкий Даниил | ||||||||
Чуйков Никита | ||||||||
Шафоростов Максим |
Динамо | 06.05 | 10.06 | 02.09 | 30.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 тур
|
9 тур
|
13 тур
|
16 тур
|
|
Гиренко Кирилл | ||||
Дмитриев Федор | ||||
Касаджиков Алексей | ||||
Степаненко Григорий |
Московская Застава-2 | 29.04 | 03.06 | 10.06 | 22.06 |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
|
Асмаловский Артём | ||||
Дмитриев Даниил | ||||
Кубанцев Данил |
Пороховчанин | 22.04 | 20.05 | 24.06 | 16.09 | 14.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
6 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Алексеев Дмитрий | |||||
Клопотной Александр | |||||
Кожохин Егор | |||||
Коржук Александр | |||||
Романадзе Давид | |||||
Сьянов Сергей |
СНО-Мегаполис | 06.05 | 13.05 | 24.06 | 02.09 | 16.09 | 30.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
|
Большев Даниил | ||||||
Григорович Дмитрий | ||||||
Животов Дмитрий | ||||||
Кудрявцев Егор | ||||||
Стрижак Тимофей |
Северный пресс | 03.06 | 07.06 | 10.06 | 02.09 | 30.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 тур
|
1 тур
|
9 тур
|
13 тур
|
16 тур
|
|
Карегин Иван | |||||
Старовойтов Александр | |||||
Сухомлинов Даниил | |||||
Сызаркин Арсений |
Царское Село | 03.06 | 02.09 |
---|---|---|
8 тур
|
13 тур
|
|
Пономарев Максим | ||
Улятовский Артем | ||
Шеманов Арсений |