Дисквалификации и предупреждения U-15 | 2 лига
Адмиралтеец | 30.04 | 14.05 | 28.05 | 25.06 | 03.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Алексеев Павел | |||||||||
Белков Николай | |||||||||
Брызгалов Иван | |||||||||
Булай Вячеслав | |||||||||
Бурдаков Виталий | |||||||||
Голов Иван | |||||||||
Кузьменко Даниил | |||||||||
Побойня Всеволод | |||||||||
Шишкин Николай |
Гатчина | 30.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 08.06 | 11.06 | 25.06 | 03.09 | 17.09 | 21.09 | 24.09 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
1 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Богданов Андрей | |||||||||||||||
Игнатьев Илья | |||||||||||||||
Крючков Александр | |||||||||||||||
Кузнецов Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||
Настич Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||
Павлов Никита | |||||||||||||||
Сапожников Максим | |||||||||||||||
Семенцов Владислав |
Дружба | 23.04 | 07.05 | 21.05 | 10.09 | 24.09 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Васильев Илья | |||||||
Евстигнеев Денис | |||||||
Захаров Артём | |||||||
Ильин Егор | |||||||
Капустин Дмитрий | |||||||
Солопёк Сергей |
Кронштадт | 14.05 | 21.05 | 03.09 | 17.09 | 21.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Андрюшин Никита | ||||||||
Кудряшов Вадим | ||||||||
Куличкин Данила | ||||||||
Куренов Павел | ||||||||
Мирза Вячеслав | ||||||||
Ни Денис | ||||||||
Рыжков Александр |
Надежда | 23.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 08.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
1 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Антипов Даниил | ||||||||||||||||||
Белють Егор | ||||||||||||||||||
Вшевцов Максим | ||||||||||||||||||
Ермилов Александр | ||||||||||||||||||
Жилин Никита | ||||||||||||||||||
Круглов Никита | ||||||||||||||||||
Палькевич Егор | ||||||||||||||||||
Разукрантов Владислав | ||||||||||||||||||
Сангаджи-Горяев Басанг | ||||||||||||||||||
Слесаренко Владислав | ||||||||||||||||||
Смирнов Максим | ||||||||||||||||||
Чистяков Владислав | ||||||||||||||||||
Шмаков Евгений | ||||||||||||||||||
Шматов Алексей |
Нева | 23.04 | 21.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 25.06 | 17.09 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
14 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Баркан Григорий | |||||||
Белоусов Михаил | |||||||
Потапченко Дмитрий | |||||||
Соловьев Тимофей |
Невский Завод | 23.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 11.06 | 25.06 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Багиров Руслан | ||||||||||||
Баранов Олег | ||||||||||||
Гусейнов Азер | ||||||||||||
Ишуков Кирилл | ||||||||||||
Калимуллин Антон | ||||||||||||
Нужный Роман | ||||||||||||
Перминов Владислав | ||||||||||||
Резник Кирилл | ||||||||||||
Соснин Григорий | ||||||||||||
Трегубов Алексей | ||||||||||||
Цепенников Михаил |
Норус-Лавина | 23.04 | 30.04 | 04.06 | 25.06 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 08.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
8 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Азовсков Никита | ||||||||
Вокуев Андрей | ||||||||
Иванисов Роман | ||||||||
Иншаков Егор | ||||||||
Кендюшенко Юрий | ||||||||
Лисаков Никита | ||||||||
Шагаров Илья |
ФК Звезда | 16.04 | 30.04 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 25.06 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 24.09 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Арсентьев Никита | |||||||||||
Васильев Никита | |||||||||||
Данилов Елисей | |||||||||||
Елькин Сергей | |||||||||||
Ибрагимов Раул | |||||||||||
Линберг Никита | |||||||||||
Мальцев Владислав | |||||||||||
Прудников Дмитрий | |||||||||||
Слободчиков Максим | |||||||||||
Фукс Александр |
ЦС Калининский | 16.04 | 23.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 25.06 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Артемьев Александр | ||||||||||||||
Арушанов Арташес | ||||||||||||||
Багиров Тимур | ||||||||||||||
Бацов Артем | ||||||||||||||
Гультяев Никита | ||||||||||||||
Данилец Сергей | ||||||||||||||
Дембицкий Станислав | ||||||||||||||
Зотиков Александр | ||||||||||||||
Колесник Вячеслав | ||||||||||||||
Николаев Илья | ||||||||||||||
Ножкин Арсений | ||||||||||||||
Онишко Андрей | ||||||||||||||
Смирнов Кирилл | ||||||||||||||
Шартов Вячеслав | ||||||||||||||
Шипилов Никита |