Дисквалификации и предупреждения U-13 | Высшая лига
Автово | 10.04 | 08.05 | 14.05 | 30.05 | 04.09 | 18.09 | 25.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
|
Агарзаев Руслан | |||||||
Крупко Егор | |||||||
Родионов Кирилл | |||||||
Рябинин Арсений | |||||||
Рясский Василий | |||||||
Садриев Тимур |
ДЮСШ № 2 ВО Звезда | 09.04 | 17.04 | 24.04 | 01.05 | 08.05 | 22.05 | 05.06 | 12.06 | 14.06 | 19.06 | 26.06 | 29.08 | 04.09 | 25.09 | 28.09 | 02.10 | 09.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
19 тур
|
17 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Андриенко Григорий | |||||||||||||||||
Арсеньев Михаил | |||||||||||||||||
Болгов Никита | |||||||||||||||||
Ведерников Богдан | |||||||||||||||||
Галстян Максим | |||||||||||||||||
Евтюхин Никита | |||||||||||||||||
Киор Денис | |||||||||||||||||
Решняк Матвей | |||||||||||||||||
Родин Федор | |||||||||||||||||
Смирнов Владимир | |||||||||||||||||
Цыганов Иван | |||||||||||||||||
Черемхин Егор |
Коломяги (ШИ № 357) | 17.04 | 24.04 | 01.05 | 08.05 | 15.05 | 21.05 | 30.05 | 05.06 | 08.06 | 19.06 | 26.06 | 02.07 | 29.08 | 04.09 | 11.09 | 24.09 | 02.10 | 09.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
12 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Варганов Александр | ||||||||||||||||||
Горячев Валерий | ||||||||||||||||||
Капырин Иван | ||||||||||||||||||
Касперов Владимир | ||||||||||||||||||
Круговых Артем | ||||||||||||||||||
Кукушкин Юрий | ||||||||||||||||||
Присухин Иван | ||||||||||||||||||
Прокопенко Данила | ||||||||||||||||||
Романов Максим | ||||||||||||||||||
Угаров Руслан | ||||||||||||||||||
Чаплин Виталий | ||||||||||||||||||
Шилов Дмитрий |
Локомотив | 24.04 | 01.05 | 08.05 | 15.05 | 22.05 | 29.05 | 12.06 | 14.06 | 19.06 | 04.09 | 11.09 | 25.09 | 09.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
11 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
19 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Балакирев Даниил | |||||||||||||
Белоусов Максим | |||||||||||||
Богатов Сергей | |||||||||||||
Дмитриенко Даниил | |||||||||||||
Захаров Иван | |||||||||||||
Кириллов Павел | |||||||||||||
Мельников Данила | |||||||||||||
Мининков Георгий | |||||||||||||
Росляков Юрий | |||||||||||||
Сергеев Алексей | |||||||||||||
Серый Илья | |||||||||||||
Сидоров Егор | |||||||||||||
Соловьев Максим | |||||||||||||
Степанцов Матвей | |||||||||||||
Цыркунов Василий |
Московская Застава | 10.04 | 17.04 | 24.04 | 01.05 | 07.05 | 22.05 | 29.05 | 05.06 | 12.06 | 22.06 | 04.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
16 тур
|
|
Акуленок Артем | |||||||||||
Баранов Александр | |||||||||||
Веселов Михаил | |||||||||||
Воеводский Денис | |||||||||||
Колобов Артем | |||||||||||
Кузнецов Кирилл | |||||||||||
Куковеров Алексей | |||||||||||
Столбов Кирилл | |||||||||||
Черноок Артемий |
Невский фронт | 10.04 | 22.05 | 08.06 | 26.06 | 03.07 | 04.09 | 25.09 | 02.10 | 09.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
7 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Каланский Владислав | |||||||||
Коротков Роман | |||||||||
Лехтметс Константин | |||||||||
Нагапетян Арман | |||||||||
Назин Александр | |||||||||
Попов Максим | |||||||||
Пустовалов Дмитрий | |||||||||
Смирнов Дмитрий | |||||||||
Янковский Максим |
СДЮСШОР Зенит | 10.04 | 01.05 | 02.07 |
---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
4 тур
|
14 тур
|
|
Кухарчук Александр | |||
Мартьянов Максим | |||
Николаев Сергей |
ФК Зенит | 09.04 | 17.04 | 23.04 | 01.05 | 07.05 | 19.06 | 25.06 | 02.07 | 04.09 | 09.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Васильев Дмитрий | ||||||||||
Вершинин Никита | ||||||||||
Гомеш Бернардо | ||||||||||
Ермолин Роман | ||||||||||
Запаранюк Иван | ||||||||||
Королев Георгий | ||||||||||
Лосев Виктор | ||||||||||
Пшенников Евгений | ||||||||||
Чудецкий Виталий |