Дисквалификации и предупреждения

Высшая лига U-13

Автово 10.04 08.05 14.05 30.05 04.09 18.09 25.09
1 тур
5 тур
6 тур
8 тур
16 тур
18 тур
19 тур
Агарзаев Руслан
Крупко Егор
Родионов Кирилл
Рябинин Арсений
Рясский Василий
Садриев Тимур
ДЮСШ № 2 ВО Звезда 09.04 17.04 24.04 01.05 08.05 22.05 05.06 12.06 14.06 19.06 26.06 29.08 04.09 25.09 28.09 02.10 09.10
1 тур
2 тур
3 тур
4 тур
5 тур
7 тур
9 тур
10 тур
12 тур
11 тур
13 тур
15 тур
16 тур
19 тур
17 тур
20 тур
21 тур
Андриенко Григорий
Арсеньев Михаил
Болгов Никита
Ведерников Богдан
Галстян Максим
Евтюхин Никита
Киор Денис
Решняк Матвей
Родин Федор
Смирнов Владимир
Цыганов Иван
Черемхин Егор
Коломяги (ШИ № 357) 17.04 24.04 01.05 08.05 15.05 21.05 30.05 05.06 08.06 19.06 26.06 02.07 29.08 04.09 11.09 24.09 02.10 09.10
2 тур
3 тур
4 тур
5 тур
6 тур
7 тур
8 тур
9 тур
12 тур
11 тур
13 тур
14 тур
15 тур
16 тур
17 тур
19 тур
20 тур
21 тур
Варганов Александр
Горячев Валерий
Капырин Иван
Касперов Владимир
Круговых Артем
Кукушкин Юрий
Присухин Иван
Прокопенко Данила
Романов Максим
Угаров Руслан
Чаплин Виталий
Шилов Дмитрий
Локомотив 24.04 01.05 08.05 15.05 22.05 29.05 12.06 14.06 19.06 04.09 11.09 25.09 09.10
3 тур
4 тур
5 тур
6 тур
7 тур
8 тур
10 тур
12 тур
11 тур
16 тур
17 тур
19 тур
21 тур
Балакирев Даниил
Белоусов Максим
Богатов Сергей
Дмитриенко Даниил
Захаров Иван
Кириллов Павел
Мельников Данила
Мининков Георгий
Росляков Юрий
Сергеев Алексей
Серый Илья
Сидоров Егор
Соловьев Максим
Степанцов Матвей
Цыркунов Василий
Московская Застава 10.04 17.04 24.04 01.05 07.05 22.05 29.05 05.06 12.06 22.06 04.09
1 тур
2 тур
3 тур
4 тур
5 тур
7 тур
8 тур
9 тур
10 тур
12 тур
16 тур
Акуленок Артем
Баранов Александр
Веселов Михаил
Воеводский Денис
Колобов Артем
Кузнецов Кирилл
Куковеров Алексей
Столбов Кирилл
Черноок Артемий
Невский фронт 10.04 22.05 08.06 26.06 03.07 04.09 25.09 02.10 09.10
1 тур
7 тур
12 тур
13 тур
14 тур
16 тур
19 тур
20 тур
21 тур
Каланский Владислав
Коротков Роман
Лехтметс Константин
Нагапетян Арман
Назин Александр
Попов Максим
Пустовалов Дмитрий
Смирнов Дмитрий
Янковский Максим
СДЮСШОР Зенит 10.04 01.05 02.07
1 тур
4 тур
14 тур
Кухарчук Александр
Мартьянов Максим
Николаев Сергей
ФК Зенит 09.04 17.04 23.04 01.05 07.05 19.06 25.06 02.07 04.09 09.10
1 тур
2 тур
3 тур
4 тур
5 тур
11 тур
13 тур
14 тур
16 тур
21 тур
Васильев Дмитрий
Вершинин Никита
Гомеш Бернардо
Ермолин Роман
Запаранюк Иван
Королев Георгий
Лосев Виктор
Пшенников Евгений
Чудецкий Виталий