Дисквалификации и предупреждения

Высшая лига U-17

Автово 10.04 13.04 24.04 01.05 14.05 22.05 30.05 05.06 08.06 19.06 03.07 28.08 04.09 11.09 18.09 25.09
1 тур
13 тур
3 тур
4 тур
6 тур
7 тур
8 тур
9 тур
12 тур
11 тур
14 тур
15 тур
16 тур
17 тур
18 тур
19 тур
Бельский Никита
Кутенко Григорий
Панов Иван
Прокофьев Сергей
Ровский Николай
Рыжков Егор
Рюмин Александр
Сапожников Владислав
Сергеев Александр
Соколов Даниил
ДЮСШ № 2 ВО Звезда 09.04 01.05 12.05 15.05 22.05 29.05 12.06 16.06 19.06 23.06 29.08 04.09 10.09 18.09 25.09 09.10
1 тур
4 тур
14 тур
6 тур
7 тур
8 тур
10 тур
12 тур
11 тур
13 тур
15 тур
16 тур
17 тур
18 тур
19 тур
21 тур
Али Магед
Гаспарян Артем
Зуев Роман
Копосов Артем
Литвинов Кирилл
Максимов Егор
Некрутенко Роман
Норкин Иван
Семенов Виталий
Сметанин Николай
Спурнов Владимир
Терпячий Андрей
Шматок Кирилл
Коломяги (ШИ № 357) 10.04 17.04 27.04 01.05 08.05 15.05 30.05 01.06 05.06 08.06 19.06 02.07 11.09 18.09 24.09 02.10 09.10
1 тур
2 тур
3 тур
4 тур
5 тур
6 тур
8 тур
13 тур
9 тур
12 тур
11 тур
14 тур
17 тур
18 тур
19 тур
20 тур
21 тур
Баклагин Александр
Буянов Алексей
Загайнов Всеволод
Канов Григорий
Кожинов Павел
Костенко Никита
Кочнов Владислав
Макеев Артем
Малыгин Даниил
Петров Иннокенти
Рябинин Сергей
Хайбулаев Хайбибулла
Локомотив 06.04 10.04 24.04 01.05 08.05 15.05 22.05 29.05 04.06 12.06 16.06 19.06 26.06 03.07 28.08 04.09 11.09 18.09 25.09 02.10 09.10
2 тур
1 тур
3 тур
4 тур
5 тур
6 тур
7 тур
8 тур
9 тур
10 тур
12 тур
11 тур
13 тур
14 тур
15 тур
16 тур
17 тур
18 тур
19 тур
20 тур
21 тур
Буханцов Никита
Венедиктов Артём
Громов Никита
Долотов Павел
Ермошкин Михаил
Киблер Христиан
Королев Владислав
Никитин Степан
Петренко Дмитрий
Попов Никита
Серебров Владислав
Тарапат Андрей
Челак Валентин
Московская Застава 20.04 01.05 04.05 15.05 22.05 29.05 05.06 12.06 19.06 26.06 03.07 28.08 04.09 11.09 18.09 25.09 01.10 09.10
5 тур
4 тур
3 тур
6 тур
7 тур
8 тур
9 тур
10 тур
11 тур
13 тур
14 тур
15 тур
16 тур
17 тур
18 тур
19 тур
20 тур
21 тур
Андреев Владимир
Басков Максим
Билиходзе Валерий
Вавилкин Максим
Григорьев Никита
Косенков Григорий
Логинов Савелий
Миронов Павел
Паршенков Артём
Селиванов Глеб
Смирнов Александр
Соколов Леонид
Фёдоров Александр
Чупрынин Александр
Шехмаметьев Ринат
Щур Павел
Невский фронт 10.04 13.04 01.05 08.05 11.05 15.05 22.05 29.05 08.06 19.06 23.06 03.07 04.09 11.09 18.09 28.09 02.10 09.10
1 тур
2 тур
4 тур
5 тур
3 тур
6 тур
7 тур
8 тур
12 тур
11 тур
13 тур
14 тур
16 тур
17 тур
18 тур
15 тур
20 тур
21 тур
Агеев Андрей
Воздроганов Филипп
Выдрин Семен
Иванов Даниил
Киселев Никита
Кулагин Роман
Мезенцев Максим
Моломан Александр
Перелетов Никита
Распопов Иван
Соловьев Александр
Трапезников Даниил
Хлебников Игнат
Шинкарев Даниил
СДЮСШОР Зенит 10.04 13.04 01.05 04.05 22.05 29.05 05.06 12.06 19.06 04.09 11.09 18.09 25.09 01.10 09.10
1 тур
2 тур
4 тур
3 тур
7 тур
8 тур
9 тур
10 тур
11 тур
16 тур
17 тур
18 тур
19 тур
20 тур
21 тур
Алябьев Дмитрий
Глушков Никита
Гусев Владимир
Гусейнов Айхан
Зейд Руслан
Казаков Руслан
Петров Максим
Поваров Никита
Поляков Никита
Русаков Михаил
Уткин Станислав
Ястимов Владимир
ФК Зенит 06.04 13.04 20.04 11.05 21.05 29.05 19.06 02.07 06.07 10.09 18.09 28.09 09.10
2 тур
13 тур
5 тур
3 тур
7 тур
8 тур
11 тур
14 тур
12 тур
17 тур
18 тур
15 тур
21 тур
Андреев Иван
Вартанян Ефрем
Колюшко Константин
Коркин Павел
Коротков Александр
Куваев Дмитрий
Молчан Владислав
Олишевский Никита
Павлов Иван
Павлов Артур
Синяк Антон
Сомов Савелий
Сподарец Данил
Чибисов Сергей
Шинкин Егор