1 |
Юдин Максим |
СШОР Зенит
|
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
Ручкин Александр |
ФК Зенит
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
Федосеев Михаил |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
Борзеев Александр |
СШОР Зенит
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
Губарев Павел |
Алмаз-Антей
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
Апкаев Амир |
ФК Зенит
|
5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
Мынэскурта Роман |
Адмиралтеец
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
8 |
Хромин Кирилл |
ФК Зенит
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
9 |
Сулейменов Рустам |
Алмаз-Антей
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
10 |
Черепанов Егор |
Алмаз-Антей
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
11 |
Петров Михаил |
Алмаз-Антей
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
12 |
Смирнов Савелий |
Ижорец
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
13 |
Карпун Андрей |
ФК Зенит-2
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
14 |
Иванов Максим |
Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
15 |
Петущенко Никита |
Автово
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
16 |
Рачек Алексей |
Автово
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
17 |
Иванов Роман |
Ижорец
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
18 |
Озеров Филипп |
ФК Звезда
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
19 |
Микульский Никита |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
20 |
Комаров Максим |
СШОР Зенит
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
21 |
Панасенко Иван |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
22 |
Нефедьев Даниил |
ФК Зенит-2
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
23 |
Жариков Артем |
Алмаз-Антей
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
24 |
Смирнов Алексей |
СШОР Зенит
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
25 |
Васильцов Ален |
Автово
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
26 |
Никаноров Максим |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Кристалл
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
27 |
Бажин Иван |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
28 |
Федоров Алексей |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
29 |
Болотов Даниил |
ФК Зенит-2
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
30 |
Истомин Артем |
ФК Зенит-2
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
31 |
Гусейнов Федор |
Алмаз-Антей
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
32 |
Ильин Михаил |
Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
33 |
Козыревский Артемий |
СШОР Зенит
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
34 |
Никольский Демид |
Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
35 |
Чайковский Дмитрий |
ФК Зенит-2
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
36 |
Зоренко Илья |
Локомотив
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
37 |
Маханев Роман |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
38 |
Керимов Алиаскер |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Кристалл
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
39 |
Назаров Алексей |
Ижорец
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
40 |
Шатов Лев |
Локомотив
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
41 |
Крупеников Денис |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
42 |
Алексеев Макар |
Алмаз-Антей
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
43 |
Кандарян Георгий |
Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
44 |
Елезов Лев |
ФК Зенит
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
45 |
Савин Даниил |
СШОР Зенит
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
46 |
Касаджиков Александр |
СШОР Зенит-2
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
47 |
Тамбовцев Константин |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
48 |
Смольников Лука |
Локомотив
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
49 |
Трегулов Мирон |
Адмиралтеец
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
50 |
Денисов Иван |
ФК Зенит-2
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
51 |
Прокофьев Владимир |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
52 |
Белоусов Артем |
СШОР Зенит
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
53 |
Бикташев Марат |
СШОР Зенит-2
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
54 |
Константинов Тимофей |
ФК Звезда
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
55 |
Лебедев Артем |
Ижорец
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
56 |
Щетинин Константин |
СШОР Зенит
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
57 |
Черемных Егор |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
58 |
Минин Даниил |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
59 |
Голубев Лев |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Кристалл
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
60 |
Минасян Павел |
СШОР Зенит-2
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
61 |
Кузнецов Даниил |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Кристалл
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
62 |
Анащенков Никита |
СШОР Зенит-2
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
63 |
Бурхан Матвей |
СШОР Зенит-2
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
64 |
Соктоев Аян |
Алмаз-Антей
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
65 |
Иванов Владимир |
Адмиралтеец
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
66 |
Морозов Олег |
ФК Зенит-2
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
67 |
Гуща Павел |
Царское Село-Динамо
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
68 |
Дмитриев Сергей |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
69 |
Лебедев Марк |
ФК Зенит-2
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
70 |
Семеновых Даниил |
Ижорец
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
71 |
Судаков Илья |
ФК Зенит
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
72 |
Обыденов Иван |
Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
73 |
Миронов Матвей |
Автово
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
74 |
Симоненков Глеб |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Кристалл
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
75 |
Воронов Тимофей |
ФК Звезда
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
76 |
Прокуроров Матвей |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
77 |
Кабиров Даниэль |
СШОР Зенит-2
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
78 |
Кузнецов Владимир |
Автово
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
79 |
Ровный Федор |
Локомотив
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
80 |
Комаров Иван |
СШОР Зенит-2
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
81 |
Фесенко Платон |
Локомотив
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
82 |
Марков Роман |
Царское Село-Динамо
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
83 |
Ежов Марк |
Царское Село-Динамо
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
84 |
Журбенко Ярослав |
Адмиралтеец
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
85 |
Ястребов Ярослав |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
86 |
Балахничев Федор |
ФК Зенит
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
87 |
Перевязкин Захар |
Адмиралтеец
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
88 |
Новиченков Стефан |
Царское Село-Динамо
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
89 |
Семечкин Дмитрий |
СШОР Зенит-2
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
90 |
Николаев Артем |
Адмиралтеец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
91 |
Соломонов Алексей |
Локомотив
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
92 |
Гультяев Евгений |
Адмиралтеец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
93 |
Калязин Тимофей |
ФК Зенит
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
94 |
Таран Николай |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Кристалл
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
95 |
Филоненко Даниил |
СШОР Зенит
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
96 |
Кузнецов Сергей |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Кристалл
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
97 |
Габибзаде Рауф |
Автово
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
98 |
Журавлев Владимир |
Ижорец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
99 |
Матвеев Михаил |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
100 |
Сафонов Михаил |
ФК Зенит
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
101 |
Саенко Кирилл |
Ижорец
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
102 |
Моисеенков Роман |
Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
103 |
Шебалов Владимир |
ФК Зенит-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
104 |
Масловский Артем |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
105 |
Бобровский Петр |
СШОР Зенит-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
106 |
Соколов Роман |
Царское Село-Динамо
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
107 |
Гамидов Карим |
Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
108 |
Василенко Нестор |
ФК Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
109 |
Ефимов Илья |
Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
110 |
Эрдман Никита |
ФК Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
111 |
Сазонцев Даниил |
СШОР Зенит-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
112 |
Бут Михаил |
Локомотив
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
113 |
Спиридонов Матвей |
СШОР Зенит-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
114 |
Нарышкин Захар |
ФК Зенит
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
115 |
Кудрявцев Денис |
Алмаз-Антей
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
116 |
Сигин Марк |
Царское Село-Динамо
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
117 |
Симаков Михаил |
Локомотив
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
118 |
Григорьев Вадим |
Ижорец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
119 |
Гунин Денис |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
120 |
Васильченко Максим |
Автово
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
121 |
Иваницкий Максим |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Кристалл
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
122 |
Ипатов Савелий |
Алмаз-Антей
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
123 |
Журавлёв Даниил |
Царское Село-Динамо
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
124 |
Петров Дмитрий |
Царское Село-Динамо
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
125 |
Борисов Никита |
Автово
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
126 |
Логинов Алексей |
ФК Зенит-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
127 |
Дорофеев Евгений |
Царское Село-Динамо
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
128 |
Волошин Дмитрий |
Адмиралтеец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
129 |
Белобрицкий Константин |
Адмиралтеец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
130 |
Власов Дмитрий |
Ижорец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
131 |
Петухов Михаил |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Кристалл
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
132 |
Попов Кирилл |
Автово
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
133 |
Байрамов Марк |
ФК Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
134 |
Якушик Игорь |
Локомотив
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
135 |
Дарин Даниил |
СШОР Зенит-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
136 |
Коньков Глеб |
Адмиралтеец
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
137 |
Уруджев Степан |
ФК Зенит
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
138 |
Цобынин Кирилл |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
139 |
Гавриков Андрей |
Ижорец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
140 |
Ефанов Артем |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
141 |
Овсиенко Егор |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Кристалл
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
142 |
Шило Владимир |
Алмаз-Антей
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
143 |
Семашин Егор |
Алмаз-Антей
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
144 |
Якушенков Максим |
Локомотив
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
145 |
Яковлев Дмитрий |
Адмиралтеец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
146 |
Рысев Андрей |
Царское Село-Динамо
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
147 |
Лях Фаддей |
Локомотив
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
148 |
Кладов Иван |
ФК Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
149 |
Шмелев Егор |
ФК Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
150 |
Самонин Савва |
Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
151 |
Каргин Владимир |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Кристалл
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
152 |
Легейда Елисей |
ФК Зенит
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
153 |
Ворончихин Александр |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
154 |
Дерябин Тимофей |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
155 |
Кондратюк Максим |
Ижорец
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
156 |
Кораблев Артем |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Кристалл
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
157 |
Ильюхин Данила |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
158 |
Молодцов Ярослав |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
159 |
Шовкун Даниил |
ФК Зенит
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
160 |
Шеменков Дмитрий |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
161 |
Польников Глеб |
СШОР Зенит-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
162 |
Рыдкин Александр |
Ижорец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
163 |
Грудев Марк |
Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
164 |
Гниломедов Артемий |
Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
165 |
Бедовый Роман |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Кристалл
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
166 |
Строганов Семен |
СШОР Зенит-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
167 |
Степанов Александр |
СШОР Зенит-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
168 |
Орлов Антон |
Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
169 |
Пиккель Савелий |
ФК Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
170 |
Ананьин Андрей |
СШОР Зенит
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
171 |
Соснин Данила |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
172 |
Долгополов Семён |
Локомотив
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
173 |
Титов Макар |
ФК Зенит
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
174 |
Домбровский Александр |
Автово
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
175 |
Кушнеров Никита |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Кристалл
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
176 |
Мирзаев Жавохир |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
177 |
Конорчук Сергей |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
178 |
Васильев Себастьян |
СШОР Зенит
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
179 |
Авакян Артём |
Адмиралтеец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
180 |
Соколов Максим |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
181 |
Петровичев Дмитрий |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
182 |
Миненков Михаил |
ФК Зенит-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
183 |
Пышный Александр |
ФК Зенит-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
184 |
Мкртчян Рубен |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
185 |
Красновский Владимир |
СШОР Зенит
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
186 |
Соснин Леонид |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
187 |
Гребенёв Роман |
Царское Село-Динамо
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
188 |
Евграфов Денис |
Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
189 |
Елькин Роман |
ФК Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
190 |
Титовец Тимур |
Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
191 |
Петреску Дмитрий |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
192 |
Левашов Петр |
Локомотив
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
193 |
Герасимов Лев |
Ижорец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
194 |
Абибок Арсений |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Кристалл
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
195 |
Архипов Михаил |
Адмиралтеец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
196 |
Уколов Руслан |
Царское Село-Динамо
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
197 |
Люшанов Федор |
СШОР Зенит-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
198 |
Монголенко Василий |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Кристалл
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
199 |
Гриневич Глеб |
ФК Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
200 |
Шишин Роман |
ФК Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
201 |
Сорокин Евгений |
Адмиралтеец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
202 |
Лукин Иван |
Царское Село-Динамо
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
203 |
Казаров Сергей |
Адмиралтеец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
204 |
Ярыгин Лион |
Ижорец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
205 |
Лопатка Егор |
Алмаз-Антей
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
206 |
Когут Максим |
Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
207 |
Рубцов Артём |
Адмиралтеец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
208 |
Захаров Богдан |
ФК Зенит-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
209 |
Кожеуров Максим |
СШОР Зенит-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
210 |
Григорьев Марк |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
211 |
Товпенец Максим |
Автово
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
212 |
Киреев Денис |
Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
213 |
Тулумбасов Иван |
ФК Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
214 |
Демидович Егор |
Локомотив
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
215 |
Бычков Дмитрий |
ФК Зенит-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
216 |
Овчинников Илья |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
217 |
Суворов Ярослав |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
218 |
Стрельников Николай |
Царское Село-Динамо
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
219 |
Волков Александр |
Кировец-Восхождение
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
220 |
Марков Артём |
Автово
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
221 |
Осипов Роман |
СШОР Зенит
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
222 |
Гетте Владимир |
СШОР Зенит-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
223 |
Лысков Егор |
Алмаз-Антей
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
224 |
Подосинников Даниил |
Царское Село-Динамо
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
225 |
Шупиков Кирилл |
СШОР №1 Московского района - Кристалл
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
226 |
Крылатков Кирилл |
Коломяги (Олимпийские надежды)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
227 |
Семин Максим |
ФК Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
228 |
Рудинский Ярослав |
ФК Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
229 |
Беляев Артём |
Адмиралтеец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |