Дисквалификации и предупреждения Мини-футбол | Высшая лига 2016/2017
Адамант-Турбанк | 19.11 | 03.12 | 17.12 | 22.12 | 14.01 | 11.02 | 18.02 | 25.02 | 04.03 | 11.03 | 18.03 | 01.04 | 08.04 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Гаврилов Виталий | |||||||||||||
Гришин Александр | |||||||||||||
Гусев Евгений | |||||||||||||
Дербин Александр | |||||||||||||
Иванов Михаил | |||||||||||||
Михайлов Николай | |||||||||||||
Ржевский Заур | |||||||||||||
Сартаков Виталий | |||||||||||||
Семенов Андрей | |||||||||||||
Титов Максим | |||||||||||||
Чернов Игорь | |||||||||||||
Чинакаев Равиль | |||||||||||||
Шаповал Юрий | |||||||||||||
Шелепов Дмитрий |
Всеволожский муниципальный район Ленинградской области | 19.11 | 26.11 | 03.12 | 14.01 | 25.01 | 04.02 | 11.02 | 18.02 | 25.02 | 04.03 | 18.03 | 01.04 | 08.04 | 15.04 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
16 тур
|
|
Анисимов Сергей | ||||||||||||||
Балакин Николай | ||||||||||||||
Киселев Александр | ||||||||||||||
Корзников Виктор | ||||||||||||||
Листратов Виктор | ||||||||||||||
Мамонов Алексей | ||||||||||||||
Павлов Павел | ||||||||||||||
Сизиков Александр | ||||||||||||||
Ульяненков Илья |
Комита | 19.11 | 03.12 | 17.12 | 25.12 | 14.01 | 25.01 | 28.01 | 11.02 | 18.02 | 25.02 | 04.03 | 11.03 | 18.03 | 01.04 | 15.04 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
16 тур
|
|
Водолазский Евгений | |||||||||||||||
Дальчанин Владимир | |||||||||||||||
Демидов Григорий | |||||||||||||||
Кившовацкий Антон | |||||||||||||||
Сикидин Алексей | |||||||||||||||
Смирнов Станислав | |||||||||||||||
Унт Артём | |||||||||||||||
Филиппов Сергей | |||||||||||||||
Харкевич Сергей |
Невская Ко | 19.11 | 26.11 | 17.12 | 14.01 | 18.02 | 04.03 | 01.04 | 15.04 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
17 тур
|
16 тур
|
|
Белоусов Дмитрий | ||||||||
Бодров Сергей | ||||||||
Голубев Станислав | ||||||||
Корниенко Кирилл | ||||||||
Серов Сергей | ||||||||
Соломоненко Вячеслав | ||||||||
Червяков Михаил |
Нейтрон | 19.11 | 26.11 | 03.12 | 25.12 | 14.01 | 17.01 | 28.01 | 11.02 | 18.02 | 25.02 | 11.03 | 18.03 | 01.04 | 08.04 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Галкин Сергей | ||||||||||||||
Диденко Максим | ||||||||||||||
Кирогло Йордан | ||||||||||||||
Лемиш Александр | ||||||||||||||
Лемиш Артур | ||||||||||||||
Хамитов Сергей | ||||||||||||||
Черкашин Евгений | ||||||||||||||
Шкуринский Евгений |
Отрадное | 03.12 | 22.12 | 14.01 | 17.01 | 28.01 | 11.02 | 04.03 | 11.03 | 18.03 | 01.04 | 08.04 | 15.04 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
16 тур
|
|
Азиков Аскер | ||||||||||||
Аксанов Султан | ||||||||||||
Криушев Максим | ||||||||||||
Пономоренко Алексей | ||||||||||||
Сычев Артем | ||||||||||||
Траценко Владислав | ||||||||||||
Ульдяков Владимир | ||||||||||||
Хромов Михаил |
Петербург 04-д | 19.11 | 26.11 | 22.12 | 16.01 | 28.01 | 11.02 | 18.02 | 25.02 | 04.03 | 11.03 | 18.03 | 08.04 | 15.04 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
18 тур
|
16 тур
|
|
Галимзянов Равиль | |||||||||||||
Гусейнов Тимур | |||||||||||||
Дьяконов Юрий | |||||||||||||
Егоров Дмитрий | |||||||||||||
Ершов Андрей | |||||||||||||
Жданов Игорь | |||||||||||||
Жилин Дмитрий | |||||||||||||
Канев Максим | |||||||||||||
Коршунов Андрей | |||||||||||||
Осокин Олег | |||||||||||||
Патреляк Артём | |||||||||||||
Смирнов Роман | |||||||||||||
Шмонин Роман |
Универсал | 17.12 | 25.12 | 14.01 | 04.02 | 01.04 | 08.04 | 15.04 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
9 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
16 тур
|
|
Абдылаким Уулу Бекмурза | |||||||
Гехаев Герман | |||||||
Гончарук Иван | |||||||
Горюнов Вячеслав | |||||||
Коданев Виталий | |||||||
Кочетков Дмитрий | |||||||
Мосолов Сергей | |||||||
Шамахов Александр |
Фруктовый мир-д | 26.11 | 03.12 | 17.12 | 28.01 | 04.02 | 18.02 | 04.03 | 11.03 | 01.04 | 08.04 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Васильев Дмитрий | ||||||||||
Копалиани Тенгиз | ||||||||||
Мусин Минияз | ||||||||||
Осовский Борис | ||||||||||
Приколота Александр | ||||||||||
Тебряев Андрей | ||||||||||
Торопов Кирилл | ||||||||||
Уткин Алексей |