Дисквалификации и предупреждения Чемпионат
ИНКОН | 27.04 | 06.05 | 11.05 | 18.05 | 25.05 | 01.06 | 14.06 | 22.06 | 05.07 | 08.07 | 15.07 | 30.08 | 02.09 | 06.09 | 20.09 | 28.09 | 04.10 | 11.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
10 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
13 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Автомонов Юрий | ||||||||||||||||||
Белозеров Максим | ||||||||||||||||||
Бобкин Максим | ||||||||||||||||||
Борисов Михаил | ||||||||||||||||||
Виноградов Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||||
Галушин Сергей | ||||||||||||||||||
Ершов Михаил | ||||||||||||||||||
Иевлев Александр | ||||||||||||||||||
Кабонен Владислав | ||||||||||||||||||
Каратуша Евгений | ||||||||||||||||||
Павлов Глеб | ||||||||||||||||||
Первушов Павел | ||||||||||||||||||
Пономарев Павел | ||||||||||||||||||
Прокопов Валерий | ||||||||||||||||||
Соболев Сергей | ||||||||||||||||||
Сузов Алексей |
Легирус | 27.04 | 04.05 | 13.05 | 20.05 | 01.06 | 03.06 | 10.06 | 06.07 | 12.07 | 31.08 | 02.09 | 07.09 | 16.09 | 05.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
15 тур
|
13 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
14 тур
|
|
Боднарь Александр | ||||||||||||||
Гусейнов Тимур | ||||||||||||||
Калюжный Александр | ||||||||||||||
Кондратьев Игорь | ||||||||||||||
Морозов Антон | ||||||||||||||
Осипов Максим | ||||||||||||||
Подгайный Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||
Русов Севастьян | ||||||||||||||
Семиткин Павел | ||||||||||||||
Шакуров Рамис | ||||||||||||||
Яковлев Егор |
Максима | 26.04 | 06.05 | 13.05 | 18.05 | 27.05 | 31.05 | 10.06 | 21.06 | 01.07 | 05.07 | 13.07 | 20.07 | 27.08 | 02.09 | 09.09 | 16.09 | 20.09 | 30.09 | 07.10 | 14.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
8 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Абдуллаев Руслан | ||||||||||||||||||||
Азиз Камара | ||||||||||||||||||||
Арифуллин Далиль | ||||||||||||||||||||
Беликов Юрий | ||||||||||||||||||||
Волков Алексей | ||||||||||||||||||||
Горелик Лев | ||||||||||||||||||||
Езиуку Ннаемека | ||||||||||||||||||||
Карпов Сергей | ||||||||||||||||||||
Макаров Федор | ||||||||||||||||||||
Мочалов Евгений | ||||||||||||||||||||
Мулянов Александр | ||||||||||||||||||||
Николаенко Даниил | ||||||||||||||||||||
Орехов Андрей | ||||||||||||||||||||
Птицын Алексей | ||||||||||||||||||||
Рощин Константин | ||||||||||||||||||||
Соловьев Роман | ||||||||||||||||||||
Чегиль Юрий | ||||||||||||||||||||
Юсупов Бахтияр |
Машиностроительные Технологии | 27.04 | 11.05 | 20.05 | 24.05 | 01.06 | 07.06 | 14.06 | 21.06 | 28.06 | 06.07 | 12.07 | 19.07 | 30.08 | 09.09 | 05.10 | 07.10 | 14.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
20 тур
|
14 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Егоров Сергей | |||||||||||||||||
Карпеев Никита | |||||||||||||||||
Крышанов Виктор | |||||||||||||||||
Курнаев Александр | |||||||||||||||||
Лебедев Юрий | |||||||||||||||||
Матюнин Андрей | |||||||||||||||||
Мерчук Илья | |||||||||||||||||
Настевич Александр | |||||||||||||||||
Пилипенко Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||||
Постников Филипп | |||||||||||||||||
Семенов Михаил | |||||||||||||||||
Филатов Валентин | |||||||||||||||||
Шамитов Алексей |
Парус | 26.04 | 13.05 | 18.05 | 24.05 | 31.05 | 08.06 | 22.06 | 29.06 | 05.07 | 15.07 | 19.07 | 27.08 | 02.09 | 07.09 | 16.09 | 28.09 | 04.10 | 11.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
14 тур
|
13 тур
|
8 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Басов Антон | ||||||||||||||||||
Вихров Сергей | ||||||||||||||||||
Гуцкий Андрей | ||||||||||||||||||
Ефремов Роман | ||||||||||||||||||
Ильяш Александр | ||||||||||||||||||
Козев Артем | ||||||||||||||||||
Корнилов Иван | ||||||||||||||||||
Краснощеков Сергей | ||||||||||||||||||
Ластовкин Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||||
Малышев Игорь | ||||||||||||||||||
Палшков Павел | ||||||||||||||||||
Соломаха Павел | ||||||||||||||||||
Субачев Александр | ||||||||||||||||||
Терентьев Владимир |
СТД Петрович | 03.05 | 11.05 | 25.05 | 31.05 | 08.06 | 17.06 | 22.06 | 28.06 | 12.07 | 15.07 | 20.07 | 31.08 | 07.09 | 14.09 | 20.09 | 28.09 | 07.10 | 12.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Абрамов Роман | ||||||||||||||||||
Андреев Максим | ||||||||||||||||||
Афоненков Кирилл | ||||||||||||||||||
Белов Станислав | ||||||||||||||||||
Богданов Анатолий | ||||||||||||||||||
Гришин Александр | ||||||||||||||||||
Захаров Алексей | ||||||||||||||||||
Исамутдинов Кирилл | ||||||||||||||||||
Ковальчук Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||||
Колоколов Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||||
Курасов Артём | ||||||||||||||||||
Михеев Сергей | ||||||||||||||||||
Пузачев Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||||
Ронов Константин | ||||||||||||||||||
Саблин Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||||
Семенов Алексей | ||||||||||||||||||
Синицын Игнат | ||||||||||||||||||
Татарчиков Алексей | ||||||||||||||||||
Трофимов Михаил | ||||||||||||||||||
Трофимов Владислав | ||||||||||||||||||
Ульянов Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||||
Янчук Вадим |
Сертолово | 26.04 | 04.05 | 11.05 | 18.05 | 27.05 | 01.06 | 08.06 | 15.06 | 24.06 | 05.07 | 08.07 | 13.07 | 15.07 | 19.07 | 30.08 | 07.09 | 13.09 | 21.09 | 30.09 | 05.10 | 12.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Абдулов Самур | |||||||||||||||||||||
Алаев Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||||||||
Виноградов Александр | |||||||||||||||||||||
Денисов Андрей | |||||||||||||||||||||
Егоров Артём | |||||||||||||||||||||
Жуков Михаил | |||||||||||||||||||||
Катаев Максим | |||||||||||||||||||||
Коваленко Кирилл | |||||||||||||||||||||
Куланхин Олег | |||||||||||||||||||||
Литовченко Виктор | |||||||||||||||||||||
Матюхин Николай | |||||||||||||||||||||
Машков Вадим | |||||||||||||||||||||
Николаев Никита | |||||||||||||||||||||
Нинбург Антон | |||||||||||||||||||||
Степанков Кирилл | |||||||||||||||||||||
Ушаков Алексей | |||||||||||||||||||||
Фирсов Иван | |||||||||||||||||||||
Халилов Акмал | |||||||||||||||||||||
Шкарин Мирослав | |||||||||||||||||||||
Шкребела Николай | |||||||||||||||||||||
Штефко Иван | |||||||||||||||||||||
Щербаков Алексей | |||||||||||||||||||||
Ягодкин Максим |
ФК Звезда | 06.05 | 13.05 | 18.05 | 31.05 | 03.06 | 07.06 | 15.06 | 22.06 | 01.07 | 06.07 | 12.07 | 19.07 | 06.09 | 16.09 | 04.10 | 07.10 | 14.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
20 тур
|
14 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Агафонов Максим | |||||||||||||||||
Баранцев Роман | |||||||||||||||||
Брусникин Антон | |||||||||||||||||
Бурлак Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||||
Гасанов Эльмин | |||||||||||||||||
Дейнеко Артём | |||||||||||||||||
Матушанский Кирилл | |||||||||||||||||
Миронов Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||||
Молокоедов Максим | |||||||||||||||||
Пушкарев Андрей | |||||||||||||||||
Семенчук Андрей | |||||||||||||||||
Серов Антон | |||||||||||||||||
Сметанко Павел | |||||||||||||||||
Смирнов Никита | |||||||||||||||||
Стренаков Андрей | |||||||||||||||||
Ульяненков Илья | |||||||||||||||||
Шестерков Илья |