Дисквалификации и предупреждения U-14 | 1 лига
Алмаз-Антей | 07.05 | 07.06 | 16.09 |
---|---|---|---|
4 тур
|
1 тур
|
14 тур
|
|
Калистратов Тимофей | |||
Кульков Иван | |||
Мартынчук Иван | |||
Спиридонов Даниил |
Выборжанин | 23.04 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 07.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
1 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
|
Афонин Даниил | ||||||||||
Белоусов Максим | ||||||||||
Кель Андрей | ||||||||||
Коротков Никита | ||||||||||
Лемешев Владимир | ||||||||||
Мандзюк Максим | ||||||||||
Петикян Аветис |
ДФК Зенит-84 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 04.06 | 07.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
8 тур
|
1 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Анисимов Артемий | ||||||||||||||
Бальбух Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||
Брешенков Ян | ||||||||||||||
Ванджурак Марк | ||||||||||||||
Гамидов Данила | ||||||||||||||
Козлов Игорь | ||||||||||||||
Плужников Тимофей | ||||||||||||||
Язев Виктор | ||||||||||||||
Якубов Якубджон |
ДЮСШ Звезда | 23.04 | 30.04 | 10.05 | 14.05 | 28.05 | 11.06 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 01.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
16 тур
|
|
Болгов Никита | |||||||||
Ботнарь Вадим | |||||||||
Евтюхин Никита | |||||||||
Кривкин Герман | |||||||||
Решняк Матвей | |||||||||
Романов Никита | |||||||||
Семенов Сергей | |||||||||
Цыганов Иван | |||||||||
Черемхин Егор |
Динамо | 23.04 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 17.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
14 тур
|
|
Блохин Алексей | ||||
Емельянов Елисей | ||||
Стрекавин Дмитрий |
Московская Застава-2 | 23.04 | 07.05 | 10.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 07.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 16.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
1 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Александров Алексей | |||||||||||||||
Белышев Виктор | |||||||||||||||
Виссарионов Илья | |||||||||||||||
Закарян Артур | |||||||||||||||
Козырицкий Владимир | |||||||||||||||
Кокорин Руслан | |||||||||||||||
Назаров Эльдар | |||||||||||||||
Савостьянов Константин | |||||||||||||||
Скорняков Сергей | |||||||||||||||
Шишкин Владислав |
Пороховчанин | 30.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 18.06 | 24.09 | 30.09 | 08.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Ежов Матвей | |||||||||
Иванов Сергей | |||||||||
Козаев Тимур | |||||||||
Мурадян Тимур | |||||||||
Осипов Максим | |||||||||
Романенко Георгий | |||||||||
Солдатов Павел | |||||||||
Тяпин Дмитрий | |||||||||
Чугунов Семён |
СНО-Мегаполис | 23.04 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 11.06 | 17.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
9 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Здойма Олег | ||||||||
Мартынов Егор | ||||||||
Мокеев Александр | ||||||||
Панов Максим | ||||||||
Светлов Сергей | ||||||||
Семенов Илья |
Северный пресс | 23.04 | 07.05 | 21.05 | 04.06 | 07.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
1 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Александров Давид | |||||||||||
Бахвалов Глеб | |||||||||||
Бондаренко Глеб | |||||||||||
Ерёмин Даниил | |||||||||||
Иванов Родион | |||||||||||
Печенков Андрей |
Царское Село | 23.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 07.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 31.08 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 30.09 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
1 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Виноградов Андрей | |||||||||||||||
Деревянко Сергей | |||||||||||||||
Иванов Ярослав | |||||||||||||||
Квятковский Даниил | |||||||||||||||
Петров Игорь | |||||||||||||||
Родионов Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||
Скальивенко Сергей | |||||||||||||||
Трофимов Олег | |||||||||||||||
Фадеев Евгений |