Дисквалификации и предупреждения U-17 | 1 лига
Алмаз-Антей | 23.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 10.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 07.06 | 11.06 | 31.08 | 10.09 | 16.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
1 тур
|
9 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Богданов Алексей | |||||||||||||||
Джабаров Тимур | |||||||||||||||
Долотов Павел | |||||||||||||||
Козей Никита | |||||||||||||||
Лашевич Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||
Максимов Валентин | |||||||||||||||
Миронов Анатолий | |||||||||||||||
Панасенко Никита | |||||||||||||||
Попов Никита | |||||||||||||||
Хайбулаев Хабибулла |
Выборжанин | 23.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 07.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
1 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Басков Максим | ||||||||||||||||||
Витухновский Роман | ||||||||||||||||||
Вьюнник Роман | ||||||||||||||||||
Долов Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||||
Кузнецов Александр | ||||||||||||||||||
Кузьмин Иван | ||||||||||||||||||
Лебедев Глеб | ||||||||||||||||||
Макаров Александр | ||||||||||||||||||
Мозгалевский Алексей | ||||||||||||||||||
Никифоров Алексей | ||||||||||||||||||
Петров Михаил | ||||||||||||||||||
Сабитов Тимур | ||||||||||||||||||
Силачёв Павел | ||||||||||||||||||
Фадеев Ярослав | ||||||||||||||||||
Чернов Егор |
ДФК Зенит-84 | 23.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 25.06 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Абрамян Эмин | |||||||||||||
Беззубов Сергей | |||||||||||||
Блинов Николай | |||||||||||||
Боровенков Никита-Александр | |||||||||||||
Будь Роман | |||||||||||||
Зверев Николай | |||||||||||||
Карпович Артем | |||||||||||||
Кузьмин Алексей | |||||||||||||
Масалов Иван | |||||||||||||
Немцев Андрей | |||||||||||||
Николаев Георгий | |||||||||||||
Погодин Глеб | |||||||||||||
Семенов Никита |
ДЮСШ Звезда | 30.04 | 10.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Али Магед | |||||||||||||||
Андреев Иван | |||||||||||||||
Баронов Стефан | |||||||||||||||
Букин Владислав | |||||||||||||||
Деревягин Илья | |||||||||||||||
Литвинов Кирилл | |||||||||||||||
Максимов Егор | |||||||||||||||
Мишутин Максим | |||||||||||||||
Перевозчиков Данила | |||||||||||||||
Пермяков Антон | |||||||||||||||
Романов Ричард | |||||||||||||||
Савулькин Никита | |||||||||||||||
Семенов Виталий | |||||||||||||||
Сметанин Николай | |||||||||||||||
Спурнов Владимир | |||||||||||||||
Сребранец Максим | |||||||||||||||
Шматок Кирилл |
Динамо | 23.04 | 30.04 | 14.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Адамович Константин | ||||||||||||
Акопян Давид | ||||||||||||
Ардальонов Артем | ||||||||||||
Власюк Владислав | ||||||||||||
Гагиев Таймураз | ||||||||||||
Глухих Филипп | ||||||||||||
Дудаев Дмитрий | ||||||||||||
Жабин Дмитрий | ||||||||||||
Костромин Антон | ||||||||||||
Паничевский Леонид | ||||||||||||
Пацевич Василий | ||||||||||||
Петровский Юрий | ||||||||||||
Ремизов Егор | ||||||||||||
Суконкин Дмитрий | ||||||||||||
Яковлев Артем |
Московская Застава-2 | 23.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 10.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 07.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 16.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
1 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Андреев Владимир | ||||||||||||||||
Краснослободцев Валерий | ||||||||||||||||
Кудрявцев Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||
Мещеряков Евгений | ||||||||||||||||
Миронов Павел | ||||||||||||||||
Паршенков Артём | ||||||||||||||||
Петров Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||
Преображенский Евгений | ||||||||||||||||
Селиванов Глеб | ||||||||||||||||
Фёдоров Александр |
Пороховчанин | 30.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 31.05 | 04.06 | 07.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
2 тур
|
8 тур
|
1 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Вельс Владислав | |||||||||||||||||
Гуска Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||||
Керимов Рафаэль | |||||||||||||||||
Кузнецов Денис | |||||||||||||||||
Лукичёв Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||||
Михнецов Илья | |||||||||||||||||
Нецветаев Кирилл | |||||||||||||||||
Расторгуев Сергей | |||||||||||||||||
Сродников Кирилл | |||||||||||||||||
Фаттахов Кирилл | |||||||||||||||||
Федоров Роман | |||||||||||||||||
Ярмолинский Федор |
СНО-Мегаполис | 23.04 | 30.04 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 14.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
1 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Анохин Илья | |||||||||||||||||
Болтунов Владимир | |||||||||||||||||
Боталов Артем | |||||||||||||||||
Вакин Егор | |||||||||||||||||
Викулин Егор | |||||||||||||||||
Зверев Никита | |||||||||||||||||
Иванов Егор | |||||||||||||||||
Иванов Артем | |||||||||||||||||
Кексель Семен | |||||||||||||||||
Минин Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||||
Рендаков Александр | |||||||||||||||||
Сурин Илья | |||||||||||||||||
Федоров Евгений | |||||||||||||||||
Цыганов Илья |
Северный пресс | 23.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 07.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
1 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Бойков Даниил | ||||||||||||||||
Гришанцев Егор | ||||||||||||||||
Ермолаев Никита | ||||||||||||||||
Ефимов Игорь | ||||||||||||||||
Мищенко Андрей | ||||||||||||||||
Наволоцкий Антон | ||||||||||||||||
Пашков Даниил | ||||||||||||||||
Пелипенко Артем | ||||||||||||||||
Соловей Артем | ||||||||||||||||
Страдин Виктор | ||||||||||||||||
Тихонов Артем |
Царское Село | 23.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 07.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 31.08 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
1 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Гавичев Виталий | ||||||||||||||||
Заварин Павел | ||||||||||||||||
Кобозов Даниил | ||||||||||||||||
Коноплев Максим | ||||||||||||||||
Лукшин Никита | ||||||||||||||||
Назаров Денис | ||||||||||||||||
Рыбалка Александр | ||||||||||||||||
Рязанов Даниил | ||||||||||||||||
Сафуанов Даниил | ||||||||||||||||
Тимофеев Данила | ||||||||||||||||
Филиппов Максим |