Дисквалификации и предупреждения U-14 | Высшая лига
Автово | 09.04 | 26.04 | 24.05 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 28.06 | 02.07 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 04.10 | 08.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
2 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
14 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
17 тур
|
20 тур
|
|
Бажанов Алексей | |||||||||||||
Гаврилов Артем | |||||||||||||
Деркунский Денис | |||||||||||||
Иванец Егор | |||||||||||||
Король Дмитрий | |||||||||||||
Лисов Дмитрий | |||||||||||||
Ляхович Александр | |||||||||||||
Морозов Тимофей | |||||||||||||
Рябинин Арсений | |||||||||||||
Рясский Василий | |||||||||||||
Садриев Тимур | |||||||||||||
Шабанов Рустам | |||||||||||||
Шадрин Илья |
Ижорец-ИНКОН | 09.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 03.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Ашабоков Астемир | ||||||||||||||
Баландин Тимур | ||||||||||||||
Кузьмин Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||
Куковеров Алексей | ||||||||||||||
Михайлов Владимир | ||||||||||||||
Потапов Геннадий | ||||||||||||||
Соломатин Данила | ||||||||||||||
Спиридонов Вадим | ||||||||||||||
Ушаков Александр | ||||||||||||||
Фокин Александр | ||||||||||||||
Холманских Владислав | ||||||||||||||
Щинов Кирилл |
Коломяги (ШИ № 357) | 15.04 | 20.04 | 26.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 21.05 | 24.05 | 27.05 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 28.06 | 02.07 | 31.08 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Беруашвили Владимир | |||||||||||||||||||
Варганов Александр | |||||||||||||||||||
Васин Илья | |||||||||||||||||||
Гуляев Максим | |||||||||||||||||||
Гурджиян Роман | |||||||||||||||||||
Капырин Иван | |||||||||||||||||||
Касперов Владимир | |||||||||||||||||||
Круговых Артем | |||||||||||||||||||
Малыш Артем | |||||||||||||||||||
Присухин Иван | |||||||||||||||||||
Романов Максим | |||||||||||||||||||
Угаров Руслан | |||||||||||||||||||
Храбров Кирилл | |||||||||||||||||||
Чаплин Виталий | |||||||||||||||||||
Шилов Дмитрий |
Локомотив | 09.04 | 20.04 | 23.04 | 07.05 | 11.06 | 14.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 02.07 | 05.07 | 31.08 | 13.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
7 тур
|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
10 тур
|
2 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Агеенко Александр | ||||||||||||||||
Балакирев Даниил | ||||||||||||||||
Волынский Андрей | ||||||||||||||||
Дмитриенко Даниил | ||||||||||||||||
Захаров Иван | ||||||||||||||||
Кириллов Павел | ||||||||||||||||
Мельников Данила | ||||||||||||||||
Росляков Юрий | ||||||||||||||||
Сергеев Алексей | ||||||||||||||||
Серый Илья | ||||||||||||||||
Сидоров Егор | ||||||||||||||||
Степанцов Матвей | ||||||||||||||||
Степунин Даниил |
Московская Застава | 06.05 | 14.05 | 28.05 | 14.06 | 18.06 | 24.06 | 28.06 | 02.07 | 31.08 | 10.09 | 08.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
2 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
20 тур
|
|
Гущин Герман | |||||||||||
Жужнев Николай | |||||||||||
Колобов Артем | |||||||||||
Крупко Егор | |||||||||||
Кузнецов Кирилл | |||||||||||
Рязанов Всеволод | |||||||||||
Старостин Александр | |||||||||||
Столбов Кирилл | |||||||||||
Часовников Никита |
Невский фронт | 23.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 24.05 | 27.05 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 02.07 | 07.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
2 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Долотов Александр | ||||||||||||
Каланский Владислав | ||||||||||||
Лебедев Руслан | ||||||||||||
Нагапетян Арман | ||||||||||||
Назин Александр | ||||||||||||
Попов Максим | ||||||||||||
Пустовалов Дмитрий | ||||||||||||
Смирнов Дмитрий | ||||||||||||
Янковский Максим |
СДЮСШОР Зенит | 13.04 | 20.04 | 21.05 | 27.05 | 25.06 | 02.07 | 03.09 | 08.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 тур
|
1 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
20 тур
|
|
Бахарев Глеб | ||||||||
Булыгин Илья | ||||||||
Галстян Максим | ||||||||
Демушкин Алексей | ||||||||
Колесников Алексей | ||||||||
Мартьянов Максим | ||||||||
Николаев Сергей | ||||||||
Полежаев Евгений | ||||||||
Савицкий Иван | ||||||||
Соколов Даниил |
ФК Зенит | 15.04 | 20.04 | 06.05 | 24.05 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 02.07 | 31.08 | 10.09 | 04.10 | 07.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
7 тур
|
5 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
20 тур
|
|
Васильев Дмитрий | |||||||||||
Вахромов Данила | |||||||||||
Вершинин Никита | |||||||||||
Гомеш Бернардо | |||||||||||
Гомеш Франческо | |||||||||||
Емельянов Александр | |||||||||||
Ермолин Роман | |||||||||||
Кирш Илья | |||||||||||
Москвичев Богдан | |||||||||||
Пшенников Евгений | |||||||||||
Шершов Никита |