Дисквалификации и предупреждения U-21 | 1 лига
Адмиралтеец | 08.05 | 12.05 | 16.05 | 23.05 | 30.05 | 06.06 | 13.06 | 16.06 | 27.06 | 04.07 | 08.07 | 05.09 | 08.09 | 12.09 | 26.09 | 03.10 | 16.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 тур
|
1 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
15 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
2 тур
|
16 тур
|
14 тур
|
17 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
13 тур
|
|
Базылев Сергей | |||||||||||||||||
Бахорин Павел | |||||||||||||||||
Бердников Александр | |||||||||||||||||
Ефимов Егор | |||||||||||||||||
Захарченко Максим | |||||||||||||||||
Киянов Кирилл | |||||||||||||||||
Крячко Константин | |||||||||||||||||
Морозов Эдуард | |||||||||||||||||
Николаев Станислав | |||||||||||||||||
Рязанов Григорий | |||||||||||||||||
Сажин Даниил | |||||||||||||||||
Синников Николай | |||||||||||||||||
Смирнов Денис | |||||||||||||||||
Шатров Валерий | |||||||||||||||||
Шереметов Анатолий |
ДФК Зенит-84-Красногвардеец | 18.04 | 09.05 | 16.05 | 23.05 | 30.05 | 06.06 | 16.06 | 27.06 | 30.06 | 04.07 | 22.08 | 12.09 | 03.10 | 17.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
17 тур
|
20 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Богданов Дамир | ||||||||||||||
Будь Роман | ||||||||||||||
Веденеев Глеб | ||||||||||||||
Высокинский Владимир | ||||||||||||||
Кравчук Григорий | ||||||||||||||
Кривцов Илья | ||||||||||||||
Обытоцкий Никита | ||||||||||||||
Овчинников Александр | ||||||||||||||
Парамонов Александр | ||||||||||||||
Пляцко Евгений | ||||||||||||||
Сиверцев Алексей | ||||||||||||||
Суров Алексей | ||||||||||||||
Щеглов Максим |
ДЮСШ Звезда | 16.05 | 23.05 | 30.05 | 06.06 | 13.06 | 27.06 | 15.09 | 03.10 | 10.10 | 17.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
14 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Белов Никита | ||||||||||
Беляев Максим | ||||||||||
Ганаев Александр | ||||||||||
Некрутенко Роман | ||||||||||
Прикоп Виктор | ||||||||||
Пустовойт Даниил | ||||||||||
Семенов Виталий | ||||||||||
Сметанин Николай |
Дачное | 18.04 | 25.04 | 02.05 | 09.05 | 16.05 | 13.06 | 20.06 | 23.06 | 29.06 | 29.08 | 05.09 | 12.09 | 15.09 | 19.09 | 30.09 | 03.10 | 10.10 | 17.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
14 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Ашрафов Абид | ||||||||||||||||||
Багнюк Борис | ||||||||||||||||||
Гаврилов Владимир | ||||||||||||||||||
Дроздов Андрей | ||||||||||||||||||
Емеличев Игорь | ||||||||||||||||||
Зайцев Максим | ||||||||||||||||||
Исаев Кирилл | ||||||||||||||||||
Корнилов Валерий | ||||||||||||||||||
Кукин Александр | ||||||||||||||||||
Курносов Александр | ||||||||||||||||||
Меладзе Давид | ||||||||||||||||||
Морковин Даниил | ||||||||||||||||||
Плетнев Андрей | ||||||||||||||||||
Сайфетдинов Юрий | ||||||||||||||||||
Спиридонов Александр | ||||||||||||||||||
Тетерин Святослав | ||||||||||||||||||
Трофимов Тимофей | ||||||||||||||||||
Федоров Тимур |
Коломяги (ШИ № 357) | 13.04 | 18.04 | 09.05 | 16.05 | 23.05 | 30.05 | 20.06 | 27.06 | 29.08 | 21.09 | 26.09 | 03.10 | 05.10 | 10.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 тур
|
1 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
15 тур
|
22 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
12 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Алексеев Иван | ||||||||||||||
Архангельский Богдан | ||||||||||||||
Бабушкин Денис | ||||||||||||||
Гильманов Александр | ||||||||||||||
Ибайдуллаев Темирлан | ||||||||||||||
Красильников Макар | ||||||||||||||
Красюк Иван | ||||||||||||||
Кузькин Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||
Луговский Максим | ||||||||||||||
Першин Максим | ||||||||||||||
Потапов Руслан | ||||||||||||||
Сергеев Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||
Смирнов Алексей | ||||||||||||||
Шапов Даниил |
Локомотив | 25.04 | 16.05 | 23.05 | 30.05 | 20.06 | 27.06 | 12.07 | 05.09 | 08.09 | 14.09 | 19.09 | 26.09 | 03.10 | 10.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
16 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Базан Александр | ||||||||||||||
Бессонов Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||
Борисов Александр | ||||||||||||||
Вильшанский Игорь | ||||||||||||||
Емельянов Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||
Каличава Нодари | ||||||||||||||
Лашта Владислав | ||||||||||||||
Ляхов Иван | ||||||||||||||
Мельников Александр | ||||||||||||||
Молоков Фёдор | ||||||||||||||
Самохвалов Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||
Серебров Владислав | ||||||||||||||
Соколов Сергей | ||||||||||||||
Степанцов Егор | ||||||||||||||
Столбоушкин Богдан | ||||||||||||||
Усачёв Артём | ||||||||||||||
Хубулов Артур |
Московская Застава | 02.05 | 09.05 | 16.05 | 30.05 | 06.06 | 27.06 | 04.07 | 22.08 | 29.08 | 05.09 | 12.09 | 19.09 | 26.09 | 03.10 | 10.10 | 17.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Елоев Давид | ||||||||||||||||
Логинов Савелий | ||||||||||||||||
Максименко Данила | ||||||||||||||||
Манерко Максим | ||||||||||||||||
Миронов Павел | ||||||||||||||||
Николаев Владимир | ||||||||||||||||
Осипов Максим | ||||||||||||||||
Паруткин Даниил | ||||||||||||||||
Паршенков Артём | ||||||||||||||||
Селиванов Глеб | ||||||||||||||||
Смирнов Александр | ||||||||||||||||
Титов Лев | ||||||||||||||||
Тодуа Давид | ||||||||||||||||
Фёдоров Александр | ||||||||||||||||
Цветков Юрий | ||||||||||||||||
Чёрный Данил | ||||||||||||||||
Шехмаметьев Ринат |
Надежда | 25.04 | 02.05 | 09.05 | 23.05 | 30.05 | 06.06 | 13.06 | 23.06 | 27.06 | 30.06 | 22.08 | 31.08 | 05.09 | 19.09 | 03.10 | 10.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
12 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Бондарь Иван | ||||||||||||||||
Волошин Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||
Кандарчян Вильгельм | ||||||||||||||||
Катков Сергей | ||||||||||||||||
Королев Евгений | ||||||||||||||||
Новоселов Никита | ||||||||||||||||
Сетян Артур | ||||||||||||||||
Социн Никита | ||||||||||||||||
Теренин Андрей | ||||||||||||||||
Фатохов Умар | ||||||||||||||||
Харламов Артемий |
Нева | 13.04 | 18.04 | 23.04 | 02.05 | 08.05 | 16.05 | 21.05 | 30.05 | 06.06 | 09.06 | 13.06 | 16.06 | 20.06 | 27.06 | 04.07 | 05.09 | 12.09 | 19.09 | 26.09 | 03.10 | 10.10 | 17.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 тур
|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
14 тур
|
9 тур
|
15 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Бавин Даниил | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Бурдин Шамиль | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Воронежев Александр | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Геращенко Эдуард | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Гончарук Иван | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Жданов Игорь | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Захаров Алексей | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Иванов Андрей | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Каверин Никита | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Кужим Андрей | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Кузнецов Егор | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Ломашев Иван | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Макаров Александр | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Максименко Александр | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Мясников Роман | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Попов Игорь | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Решетов Илья | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Селезнев Даниил | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Сметанкин Сергей | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Султанов Анатолий |
Невские Львы-м | 25.04 | 02.05 | 09.05 | 23.05 | 30.05 | 16.06 | 20.06 | 27.06 | 04.07 | 12.07 | 31.08 | 05.09 | 12.09 | 19.09 | 30.09 | 03.10 | 10.10 | 17.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Бадулин Вадим | ||||||||||||||||||
Данилов Павел | ||||||||||||||||||
Иванов Семён | ||||||||||||||||||
Каляуш Владислав | ||||||||||||||||||
Клемешков Антон | ||||||||||||||||||
Копейкин Сергей | ||||||||||||||||||
Краснов Ян | ||||||||||||||||||
Лазарев Алексей | ||||||||||||||||||
Леднев Даниил | ||||||||||||||||||
Лещёв Артём | ||||||||||||||||||
Линник Виталий | ||||||||||||||||||
Малышев Александр | ||||||||||||||||||
Фрейд Михаил | ||||||||||||||||||
Харинский Владислав |
Невский фронт | 18.04 | 02.05 | 09.05 | 16.05 | 23.05 | 30.05 | 20.06 | 27.06 | 04.07 | 06.07 | 22.08 | 29.08 | 05.09 | 12.09 | 19.09 | 26.09 | 03.10 | 10.10 | 17.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Белый Алексей | |||||||||||||||||||
Бурик Сергей | |||||||||||||||||||
Вавилов Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||||||
Дерин Илья | |||||||||||||||||||
Марков Сергей | |||||||||||||||||||
Матюшин Даниил | |||||||||||||||||||
Назарли Вугар | |||||||||||||||||||
Немцов Иван | |||||||||||||||||||
Неснов Даниил | |||||||||||||||||||
Нефёдов Михаил | |||||||||||||||||||
Расулов Чингиз | |||||||||||||||||||
Романов Игорь | |||||||||||||||||||
Сулягин Даниил |
Экран-Политехник | 11.05 | 16.05 | 06.06 | 20.06 | 08.07 | 22.08 | 12.09 | 14.09 | 26.09 | 10.10 | 16.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
5 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
2 тур
|
14 тур
|
17 тур
|
15 тур
|
19 тур
|
21 тур
|
13 тур
|
|
Абрамов Роман | |||||||||||
Алиев Рамиз | |||||||||||
Ермаков Александр | |||||||||||
Иванов Сергей | |||||||||||
Костыгов Олег | |||||||||||
Меньшаев Константин | |||||||||||
Оруджов Даниил | |||||||||||
Суглобов Александр | |||||||||||
Финогенов Александр | |||||||||||
Шибаев Александр |