Дисквалификации и предупреждения U-16 | Высшая лига
Автово | 09.04 | 13.05 | 24.05 | 28.05 | 31.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 14.06 | 18.06 | 28.06 | 02.07 | 24.08 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
6 тур
|
2 тур
|
8 тур
|
5 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
4 тур
|
11 тур
|
14 тур
|
13 тур
|
12 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Гоголев Даниил | |||||||||||||||||||
Григорьев Константин | |||||||||||||||||||
Гуляев Илья | |||||||||||||||||||
Зуев Макар | |||||||||||||||||||
Иванов Артем | |||||||||||||||||||
Константинов Антон | |||||||||||||||||||
Меладзе Дэниель | |||||||||||||||||||
Милюков Владимир | |||||||||||||||||||
Надеждин Александр | |||||||||||||||||||
Петишин Максим | |||||||||||||||||||
Сенаторов Виктор | |||||||||||||||||||
Сигеев Сергей | |||||||||||||||||||
Титовец Степан | |||||||||||||||||||
Ященко Никита |
Ижорец-ИНКОН | 22.04 | 14.05 | 31.05 | 04.06 | 14.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 28.06 | 02.07 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
6 тур
|
5 тур
|
9 тур
|
4 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
13 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Балагаев Вюгар | |||||||||||||||
Головунин Александр | |||||||||||||||
Иванов Игорь | |||||||||||||||
Исаков Илья | |||||||||||||||
Колосков Артур | |||||||||||||||
Курилин Владимир | |||||||||||||||
Мазуренко Никита | |||||||||||||||
Макеев Владислав | |||||||||||||||
Михалкин Вадим | |||||||||||||||
Шолох Антон |
Коломяги (ШИ № 357) | 09.04 | 19.04 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 30.05 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 21.06 | 25.06 | 02.07 | 31.08 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
5 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
4 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Алекперов Ильдар | |||||||||||||||||
Алексеев Иван | |||||||||||||||||
Андреев Роман | |||||||||||||||||
Братухин Георгий | |||||||||||||||||
Глазырин Руслан | |||||||||||||||||
Ерошенков Евгений | |||||||||||||||||
Ибайдуллаев Рахман | |||||||||||||||||
Козлов Артём | |||||||||||||||||
Пушкарев Андрей | |||||||||||||||||
Смелов Даниил | |||||||||||||||||
Суринович Семён | |||||||||||||||||
Фомин Михаил | |||||||||||||||||
Швец Егор | |||||||||||||||||
Шляков Андрей | |||||||||||||||||
Шумилов Егор |
Локомотив | 09.04 | 14.05 | 20.05 | 28.05 | 31.05 | 07.06 | 18.06 | 21.06 | 25.06 | 02.09 | 10.09 | 13.09 | 17.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
5 тур
|
13 тур
|
11 тур
|
4 тур
|
12 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
14 тур
|
17 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
|
Амбразевич Сергей | |||||||||||||||
Бакин Владислав | |||||||||||||||
Воробьев Михаил | |||||||||||||||
Гасилин Анатолий | |||||||||||||||
Кадыров Алексей | |||||||||||||||
Кокташ Артур | |||||||||||||||
Михайлов Илья | |||||||||||||||
Рычков Никита | |||||||||||||||
Семёнов Вадим | |||||||||||||||
Солодовник Максим | |||||||||||||||
Столбоушкин Богдан |
Московская Застава | 30.04 | 14.05 | 28.05 | 28.06 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
|
Амбразевич Сергей | |||||||||
Бороменский Павел | |||||||||
Глушков Никита | |||||||||
Диковицкий Даниил | |||||||||
Зиядов Бадир | |||||||||
Иванов Сергей | |||||||||
Комин Александр | |||||||||
Кондратович Роман | |||||||||
Ятин Константин |
Невский фронт | 08.04 | 21.05 | 30.05 | 04.06 | 25.06 | 03.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
7 тур
|
5 тур
|
9 тур
|
12 тур
|
15 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Адлер Всеволод | |||||||||
Андреев Никита | |||||||||
Андреев Валерий | |||||||||
Богданов Тимофей | |||||||||
Васильев Никита | |||||||||
Изотов Евгений | |||||||||
Тибилов Александр | |||||||||
Цвиркун Николай |
СДЮСШОР Зенит | 05.04 | 30.04 | 21.05 | 27.05 | 31.05 | 11.06 | 15.06 | 24.08 | 09.09 | 13.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
5 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Алекперов Ильдар | |||||||||||||
Архипов Егор | |||||||||||||
Будачев Иван | |||||||||||||
Грузов Михаил | |||||||||||||
Джанелидзе Бека | |||||||||||||
Иванченко Артемий | |||||||||||||
Майоров Даниил | |||||||||||||
Рамазанов Артем | |||||||||||||
Ревенко Александр | |||||||||||||
Розманов Никита | |||||||||||||
Турчин Егор | |||||||||||||
Федоров Илья | |||||||||||||
Хлебников Елисей | |||||||||||||
Черногалов Александр |
ФК Зенит | 19.04 | 22.04 | 30.04 | 20.05 | 03.06 | 07.06 | 15.06 | 02.07 | 02.09 | 10.09 | 13.09 | 13.09 | 17.09 | 14.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
14 тур
|
17 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Бычков Иван | ||||||||||||||
Воробьев Игорь | ||||||||||||||
Гецольд Максим | ||||||||||||||
Князев Даниил | ||||||||||||||
Коршунов Иван | ||||||||||||||
Кравцов Кирилл | ||||||||||||||
Кравченко Богдан | ||||||||||||||
Мирошниченко Никита | ||||||||||||||
Муминов Ильяс | ||||||||||||||
Ногтев Роман | ||||||||||||||
Прохин Данила | ||||||||||||||
Сазонов Саба | ||||||||||||||
Сандрачук Александр | ||||||||||||||
Семенов Максим | ||||||||||||||
Симутенков Вадим | ||||||||||||||
Смирнов Евгений | ||||||||||||||
Шамкин Даниил | ||||||||||||||
Этин Алексей | ||||||||||||||
Юшин Михаил |