1 |
Тюренков Максим |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
18 |
9 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
36 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Никитин Денис |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
18 |
10 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
16 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Федоров Иван |
СШОР им. В. Коренькова г. Сестрорецк
|
18 |
12 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
16 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Шабанов Даниил |
СШ Красносельского района
|
18 |
13 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Макаров Максим |
Искра
|
18 |
6 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
12 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Селиванов Сергей |
СШОР им. В. Коренькова г. Сестрорецк
|
15 |
10 |
15 |
0 |
1031 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Коровин Дмитрий |
Надежда
|
18 |
10 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
11 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Чулков Александр |
СШ Красносельского района
|
18 |
13 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
11 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Богатиков Даниил |
Нева
|
16 |
2 |
16 |
0 |
1120 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Никандров Владимир |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
17 |
9 |
17 |
0 |
1190 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
Радабольский Георгий |
СШ Красносельского района
|
18 |
13 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Андреев Артём |
СШОР им. В. Коренькова г. Сестрорецк
|
15 |
10 |
15 |
0 |
1050 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Копыловский Сергей |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
15 |
7 |
15 |
0 |
1050 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Лебедев Никита |
СШ Красносельского района
|
18 |
13 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
Габов Никита |
Невский фронт-2
|
18 |
12 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Фомин Александр |
СШ Красносельского района
|
18 |
13 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
Гаврилин Дмитрий |
Надежда
|
17 |
10 |
17 |
0 |
1190 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
Билашевский Даниил |
Невский фронт-2
|
17 |
11 |
17 |
0 |
1190 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
Петров Иван |
Надежда
|
18 |
10 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
Кормягин Руслан |
СШОР им. В. Коренькова г. Сестрорецк
|
18 |
12 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
Фролов Семён |
Надежда
|
17 |
9 |
17 |
0 |
1190 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
Губкин Егор |
СШ Красносельского района
|
16 |
12 |
16 |
0 |
1120 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
Садков Савелий |
Надежда
|
18 |
10 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
Кажурин Дмитрий |
ЦС Калининский
|
11 |
4 |
11 |
0 |
770 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
Шахов Кирилл |
СШОР им. В. Коренькова г. Сестрорецк
|
17 |
11 |
17 |
0 |
1190 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
Ляшенко Павел |
Олимп
|
18 |
2 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
Добрицкий Андрей |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
17 |
8 |
17 |
0 |
1190 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
Гулеватый Артем |
СШ Красносельского района
|
17 |
12 |
17 |
0 |
1190 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
Веренцов Егор |
ЦС Калининский
|
16 |
5 |
16 |
0 |
1120 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
Чумаков Денис |
ЦС Калининский
|
17 |
5 |
17 |
0 |
1190 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
Егоров Матвей |
Нева
|
17 |
2 |
17 |
0 |
1190 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
Орлов Андрей |
Невский фронт-2
|
18 |
12 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
Лещенко Михаил |
ЦС Калининский
|
18 |
5 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
34 |
Кузнецов Михаил |
СШ Красносельского района
|
18 |
13 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
35 |
Циснецкий Денис |
Невский фронт-2
|
17 |
11 |
17 |
0 |
1190 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
36 |
Татонов Иван |
СШОР им. В. Коренькова г. Сестрорецк
|
7 |
5 |
7 |
0 |
490 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
37 |
Ефимов Даниил |
СШОР им. В. Коренькова г. Сестрорецк
|
17 |
12 |
17 |
0 |
1190 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
38 |
Михайлов Дмитрий |
Искра
|
18 |
6 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
39 |
Морозов Артём |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
18 |
9 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
40 |
Мухутдинов Ренат |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
18 |
10 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
41 |
Леппиоя Евгений |
Олимп
|
15 |
2 |
15 |
0 |
1050 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
42 |
Константинов Егор |
СШОР им. В. Коренькова г. Сестрорецк
|
18 |
12 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
43 |
Лебедев Арсений |
Невский фронт-2
|
18 |
12 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
44 |
Стафеев Даниил |
Невский фронт-2
|
18 |
12 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
45 |
Рыков Кирилл |
Искра
|
14 |
4 |
14 |
0 |
980 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
46 |
Аникиев Даниил |
Невский фронт-2
|
18 |
12 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
47 |
Гордеев Артем |
СШОР им. В. Коренькова г. Сестрорецк
|
7 |
5 |
7 |
0 |
490 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
48 |
Сафаров Умар |
Невский фронт-2
|
18 |
12 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
49 |
Нагиев Юсиф |
ЦС Калининский
|
17 |
5 |
17 |
0 |
1190 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
50 |
Зарудный Дмитрий |
СШ Красносельского района
|
18 |
13 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
51 |
Чернобривец Дмитрий |
Искра
|
7 |
2 |
7 |
0 |
490 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
52 |
Уксусов Андрей |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
10 |
7 |
10 |
0 |
700 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
53 |
Бубенцов Владимир |
СШОР им. В. Коренькова г. Сестрорецк
|
17 |
11 |
17 |
0 |
1190 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
54 |
Полярус Андрей |
Нева
|
14 |
2 |
14 |
0 |
980 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
55 |
Климов Степан |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
13 |
6 |
13 |
0 |
910 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
56 |
Сидорочев Иван |
Надежда
|
14 |
8 |
14 |
0 |
980 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
57 |
Алескеров Сахил |
Невский фронт-2
|
18 |
12 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
58 |
Забродин Алексей |
СШОР им. В. Коренькова г. Сестрорецк
|
18 |
12 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
59 |
Щиголев Александр |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
14 |
6 |
14 |
0 |
980 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
60 |
Охманюк Евгений |
Олимп
|
16 |
2 |
16 |
0 |
1078 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
61 |
Мартыненко Артем |
Невский фронт-2
|
14 |
11 |
14 |
0 |
938 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
62 |
Сарев Владислав |
СШ Красносельского района
|
17 |
12 |
17 |
0 |
1190 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
63 |
Бутаков Егор |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
17 |
9 |
17 |
0 |
1190 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
64 |
Исмаилов Тимур |
СШОР им. В. Коренькова г. Сестрорецк
|
7 |
5 |
7 |
0 |
490 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
65 |
Баранов Иван |
Искра
|
18 |
6 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
66 |
Семёнов Глеб |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
7 |
5 |
7 |
0 |
490 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
67 |
Баталов Архип |
СШОР им. В. Коренькова г. Сестрорецк
|
16 |
11 |
16 |
0 |
1120 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
68 |
Фролов Артём |
Надежда
|
16 |
9 |
16 |
0 |
1120 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
69 |
Баранов Владислав |
Нева
|
18 |
2 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
70 |
Пруденко Арсений |
Искра
|
5 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
350 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
71 |
Обозный Кирилл |
ЦС Калининский
|
16 |
4 |
16 |
0 |
1120 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
72 |
Брусаков Артем |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
17 |
10 |
17 |
0 |
1190 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
73 |
Корнилов Максим |
Нева
|
18 |
2 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
74 |
Козлов Никита |
Искра
|
13 |
3 |
13 |
0 |
910 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
75 |
Трофимчик Тимофей |
СШ Красносельского района
|
11 |
8 |
11 |
0 |
770 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
76 |
Егунян Ашот |
ЦС Калининский
|
18 |
5 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
77 |
Ананьин Артём |
Искра
|
16 |
5 |
16 |
0 |
1120 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
78 |
Назаров Николай |
Нева
|
9 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
630 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
79 |
Федоров Денис |
Олимп
|
6 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
420 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
80 |
Репалов Анатолий |
Олимп
|
16 |
2 |
16 |
0 |
1079 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
81 |
Сулейменов Вадим |
СШ Красносельского района
|
18 |
13 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
82 |
Смирнов Роман |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
17 |
8 |
17 |
0 |
1190 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
83 |
Киселев Артемий |
СШОР им. В. Коренькова г. Сестрорецк
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
210 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
84 |
Серебряков Кирилл |
ЦС Калининский
|
10 |
4 |
10 |
0 |
700 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
85 |
Никифоров Артур |
СШОР им. В. Коренькова г. Сестрорецк
|
16 |
10 |
16 |
0 |
1120 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
86 |
Монахов Артем |
Невский фронт-2
|
18 |
12 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
87 |
Симанов Александр |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
18 |
10 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
88 |
Алтынников Кирилл |
СШОР им. В. Коренькова г. Сестрорецк
|
17 |
11 |
17 |
0 |
1190 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
89 |
Жуков Егор |
СШОР им. В. Коренькова г. Сестрорецк
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
210 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
90 |
Битюков Леонид |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
16 |
9 |
16 |
0 |
1120 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
91 |
Шапошников Александр |
ЦС Калининский
|
17 |
4 |
17 |
0 |
1190 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
92 |
Васильев Иван |
Искра
|
18 |
6 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
93 |
Антонов Алексей |
Искра
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
210 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
94 |
Сташевский Александр |
Нева
|
11 |
1 |
11 |
0 |
770 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
95 |
Матвеенко Петр |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
16 |
9 |
16 |
0 |
1120 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
96 |
Иванов Ярослав |
Невский фронт-2
|
18 |
12 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
12 |
97 |
Цветков Даниил |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
11 |
5 |
11 |
0 |
770 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
98 |
Крылов Арсений |
СШОР им. В. Коренькова г. Сестрорецк
|
18 |
12 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
99 |
Иванов Николай |
Нева
|
11 |
2 |
11 |
0 |
770 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
53 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
100 |
Зубков Илья |
Невский фронт-2
|
18 |
12 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
101 |
Дмитриев Сергей |
Искра
|
13 |
5 |
13 |
0 |
910 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
102 |
Геранюшкин Денис |
ЦС Калининский
|
18 |
5 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
103 |
Уваров Демьян |
ЦС Калининский
|
7 |
1 |
7 |
0 |
490 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
104 |
Шарафутдинов Владислав |
ЦС Калининский
/ СШОР им. В. Коренькова г. Сестрорецк
|
13 |
8 |
13 |
0 |
910 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
105 |
Колчин Савелий |
Нева
|
17 |
2 |
17 |
0 |
1190 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
106 |
Зимовейский Илья |
Искра
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
140 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
107 |
Пантелеев Ярослав |
Олимп
|
13 |
2 |
13 |
0 |
910 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
108 |
Вабищевич Дмитрий |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
6 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
420 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
109 |
Бекчев Денис |
СШ Красносельского района
|
10 |
7 |
10 |
0 |
700 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
110 |
Владимиров Владислав |
СШОР им. В. Коренькова г. Сестрорецк
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
70 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
111 |
Шарашидзе Руслан |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
16 |
7 |
16 |
0 |
1120 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
112 |
Пилипинец Яков |
Невский фронт-2
|
18 |
12 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
113 |
Сабуров Александр |
ЦС Калининский
|
18 |
5 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
114 |
Миронов Юрий |
Нева
|
15 |
1 |
15 |
0 |
1050 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
115 |
Дмитрук Егор |
Невский фронт-2
|
16 |
10 |
16 |
0 |
1120 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
116 |
Григорян Эрик |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
17 |
10 |
17 |
0 |
1190 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
117 |
Коробка Максим |
Надежда
|
5 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
350 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
118 |
Зверев Даниил |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
14 |
7 |
14 |
0 |
980 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
119 |
Петров Алексей |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
16 |
9 |
16 |
0 |
1120 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
120 |
Райцын Роман |
Нева
|
8 |
1 |
8 |
0 |
560 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
121 |
Морозов Владимир |
СШ Красносельского района
|
6 |
4 |
6 |
0 |
420 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
122 |
Горбачев Яромир |
Олимп
|
17 |
2 |
17 |
0 |
1190 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
123 |
Кудрявцев Андрей |
Нева
|
6 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
420 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
124 |
Демиденко Роман |
ЦС Калининский
|
17 |
5 |
17 |
0 |
1190 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
125 |
Редько Виктор |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
17 |
9 |
17 |
0 |
1190 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
126 |
Иванов Илья |
Искра
|
17 |
5 |
17 |
0 |
1190 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
127 |
Меледин Марк |
СШ Красносельского района
|
18 |
13 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
128 |
Жуйков Максим |
Надежда
|
17 |
9 |
17 |
0 |
1190 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
129 |
Годлевский Юрий |
Олимп
|
17 |
2 |
17 |
0 |
1190 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
130 |
Голубев Евгений |
Искра
|
6 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
420 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
131 |
Васильев Никита |
СШ Красносельского района
|
17 |
12 |
17 |
0 |
1190 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
132 |
Сидоров Илья |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
16 |
9 |
16 |
0 |
1120 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
133 |
Назаренко Алексей |
СШОР им. В. Коренькова г. Сестрорецк
|
17 |
12 |
17 |
0 |
1190 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
134 |
Гученко Виктор |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
8 |
2 |
8 |
0 |
560 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
135 |
Окунев Илья |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
70 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
136 |
Ситников Дмитрий |
Искра
|
5 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
350 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
137 |
Зомарев Станислав |
Нева
|
17 |
2 |
17 |
0 |
1190 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
138 |
Виноградов Владислав |
СШОР им. В. Коренькова г. Сестрорецк
|
12 |
8 |
12 |
0 |
840 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
139 |
Харитонов Максим |
Искра
|
18 |
6 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
140 |
Семенов Кирилл |
Искра
|
9 |
3 |
9 |
0 |
630 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
141 |
Иванушков Сергей |
СШОР им. В. Коренькова г. Сестрорецк
|
11 |
7 |
11 |
0 |
770 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
142 |
Логинов Иван |
ЦС Калининский
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
70 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
143 |
Алипов Александр |
Надежда
|
18 |
10 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
144 |
Кузнецов Константин |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
8 |
5 |
8 |
0 |
560 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
145 |
Ковалев Макар |
Нева
|
8 |
2 |
8 |
0 |
560 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
146 |
Храмов Иван |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
14 |
8 |
14 |
0 |
971 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
147 |
Гауэр Артур |
Олимп
|
8 |
1 |
8 |
0 |
560 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
148 |
Зубрицкий Ярослав |
Олимп
|
18 |
2 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
149 |
Михельсон Никита |
Нева
|
9 |
1 |
9 |
0 |
630 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
150 |
Дмитриев Даниил |
Невский фронт-2
|
7 |
3 |
7 |
0 |
490 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
151 |
Жуков Тимофей |
СШ Красносельского района
|
15 |
11 |
15 |
0 |
1050 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
152 |
Власенко Богдан |
СШ Красносельского района
|
17 |
13 |
17 |
0 |
1190 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
153 |
Луковцев Михаил |
Олимп
|
12 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
840 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
154 |
Лайчук Адриан |
Олимп
|
17 |
2 |
17 |
0 |
1190 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
64 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
155 |
Корсаков Макар |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
14 |
7 |
14 |
0 |
980 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
156 |
Амстрам Александр |
СШОР им. В. Коренькова г. Сестрорецк
|
17 |
11 |
17 |
0 |
1190 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
157 |
Коровин Дмитрий |
Невский фронт-2
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
140 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
158 |
Горбунов Ян |
Надежда
|
16 |
9 |
16 |
0 |
1120 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
159 |
Перевощиков Роман |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
7 |
5 |
7 |
0 |
490 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
160 |
Лавренко Александр |
СШОР им. В. Коренькова г. Сестрорецк
|
16 |
11 |
16 |
0 |
1120 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
161 |
Фёдоров Арсений |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
16 |
8 |
16 |
0 |
1120 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
162 |
Петриченко Арсений |
ЦС Калининский
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
70 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
163 |
Староверов Антон |
Олимп
|
4 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
280 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
164 |
Соловьев Вячеслав |
Нева
|
17 |
2 |
17 |
0 |
1190 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
165 |
Кочкуров Роман |
ЦС Калининский
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
70 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
166 |
Саргсян Гагик |
Надежда
|
9 |
5 |
9 |
0 |
630 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
167 |
Панов Сергей |
СШ Красносельского района
|
18 |
13 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
168 |
Чурилов Даниил |
Искра
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
210 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
169 |
Мартемьянов Максим |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
5 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
350 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
170 |
Дементьев Артем |
Невский фронт-2
|
16 |
10 |
16 |
0 |
1120 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
171 |
Григорян Эмин |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
17 |
10 |
17 |
0 |
1190 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
172 |
Озерский Матвей |
ЦС Калининский
|
13 |
2 |
13 |
0 |
910 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
173 |
Семенченко Сергей |
ЦС Калининский
|
17 |
5 |
17 |
0 |
1190 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
174 |
Медведев Максим |
ЦС Калининский
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
140 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
175 |
Бучко Егор |
Искра
|
6 |
4 |
6 |
0 |
420 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
176 |
Андреенко Никита |
Надежда
|
17 |
10 |
17 |
0 |
1190 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
177 |
Томах Леонид |
Нева
|
13 |
1 |
13 |
0 |
910 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
178 |
Тарасенко Глеб |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
140 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
179 |
Мякотин Владимир |
Искра
|
13 |
5 |
13 |
0 |
910 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
180 |
Ковалев Даниил |
СШОР им. В. Коренькова г. Сестрорецк
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
70 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
181 |
Безродных Даниил |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
18 |
10 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
182 |
Галушкин Егор |
Невский фронт-2
|
17 |
12 |
17 |
0 |
1190 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
183 |
Фурман Кирилл |
Искра
|
15 |
5 |
15 |
0 |
1050 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
184 |
Жевлаков Артемий |
Искра
|
16 |
5 |
16 |
0 |
1120 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
185 |
Дубков Дмитрий |
Олимп
|
15 |
1 |
15 |
0 |
1050 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
186 |
Лызлов Владимир |
Олимп
|
5 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
350 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
187 |
Вареев Михаил |
ЦС Калининский
|
17 |
5 |
17 |
0 |
1180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
188 |
Крехалев Адам |
СШ Красносельского района
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
70 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
189 |
Кафтанчиков Даниил |
Олимп
|
17 |
2 |
17 |
0 |
1190 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
190 |
Гладченко Иван |
Невский фронт-2
|
14 |
10 |
14 |
0 |
980 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
191 |
Магидов Максим |
СШОР им. В. Коренькова г. Сестрорецк
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
140 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
192 |
Жулюкин Яромир |
СШ Красносельского района
|
18 |
13 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
193 |
Большаков Михаил |
Олимп
|
16 |
2 |
16 |
0 |
1120 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
194 |
Галашов Михаил |
СШОР им. В. Коренькова г. Сестрорецк
|
8 |
5 |
8 |
0 |
560 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
195 |
Гончаров Матвей |
Нева
|
14 |
2 |
14 |
0 |
980 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
196 |
Подлужный Михаил |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
18 |
9 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
197 |
Пименов Лука |
Надежда
|
14 |
8 |
14 |
0 |
980 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
198 |
Калягин Михаил |
Надежда
|
18 |
10 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
199 |
Глынджов Турал |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
17 |
8 |
17 |
0 |
1190 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
200 |
Васильев Даниил |
Нева
|
13 |
1 |
13 |
0 |
910 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
201 |
Ефимов Никита |
Искра
|
17 |
6 |
17 |
0 |
1190 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
202 |
Копытов Богдан |
Надежда
|
9 |
5 |
9 |
0 |
630 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
203 |
Железняков Алексей |
Нева
|
5 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
350 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
204 |
Басюл Георгий |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
12 |
7 |
12 |
0 |
840 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
205 |
Коптелов Арсений |
Нева
|
11 |
2 |
11 |
0 |
770 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
206 |
Береговский Николай |
Олимп
|
17 |
2 |
17 |
0 |
1190 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
64 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
207 |
Бондарев Матвей |
Нева
|
15 |
2 |
15 |
0 |
1050 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
208 |
Азаренков Максим |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
17 |
9 |
17 |
0 |
1190 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
209 |
Кушнарёв Дмитрий |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
18 |
9 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
210 |
Поясов Никита |
Олимп
|
17 |
2 |
17 |
0 |
1190 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
211 |
Серкин Тимур |
Надежда
|
15 |
10 |
15 |
0 |
1050 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
212 |
Харламов Денис |
ЦС Калининский
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
70 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
213 |
Николаев Александр |
Нева
|
16 |
2 |
16 |
0 |
1120 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
214 |
Этинген Роман |
Нева
|
15 |
1 |
15 |
0 |
1050 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
215 |
Тихонов Даниил |
Искра
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
70 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
216 |
Степаненко Григорий |
ЦС Калининский
|
16 |
5 |
16 |
0 |
1120 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
217 |
Орлов Данила |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
18 |
10 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
218 |
Ларченко Михаил |
ЦС Калининский
|
18 |
5 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
219 |
Титов Иван |
Нева
|
9 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
630 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
220 |
Хадим Аймэн |
Надежда
|
9 |
6 |
9 |
0 |
630 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
221 |
Зиганшин Алексей |
ЦС Калининский
|
17 |
4 |
17 |
0 |
1190 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
222 |
Алексеев Павел |
Искра
|
18 |
6 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
223 |
Патин Александр |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
70 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
224 |
Колесников Александр |
Надежда
|
12 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
840 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
225 |
Горохов Александр |
Искра
|
18 |
6 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
226 |
Гасанов Руслан |
Искра
|
6 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
420 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
227 |
Ихласов Ихласов Аюр-Али |
Невский фронт-2
|
13 |
7 |
13 |
0 |
910 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
228 |
Бабичев Максим |
СШ Красносельского района
|
18 |
13 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
229 |
Иванов Даниил |
Искра
|
18 |
6 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
230 |
Иваненко Георгий |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
16 |
9 |
16 |
0 |
1120 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
231 |
Митрошкин Игорь |
Надежда
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
210 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
232 |
Абида Ахмед Мурад |
Нева
|
5 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
350 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
233 |
Абрамов Никита |
Надежда
|
13 |
7 |
13 |
0 |
910 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
234 |
Марутьянц Марк |
Невский фронт-2
|
5 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
350 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
235 |
Трутаев Максим |
Надежда
|
4 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
280 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
236 |
Русинов Александр |
СШОР им. В. Коренькова г. Сестрорецк
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
210 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
237 |
Голубев Леонид |
Искра
|
6 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
420 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
238 |
Старовойтов Никита |
Невский фронт-2
|
18 |
12 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
12 |
239 |
Коптелов Артем |
Нева
|
4 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
280 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
240 |
Лебедев Кирилл |
Нева
|
14 |
2 |
14 |
0 |
980 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
241 |
Тютюнченко Илья |
СШ Красносельского района
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
210 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
242 |
Девяткин Сергей |
ЦС Калининский
|
15 |
4 |
15 |
0 |
1050 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
243 |
Ляшков Дан |
Надежда
|
13 |
7 |
13 |
0 |
910 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
244 |
Николайчук Роман |
Нева
|
14 |
2 |
14 |
0 |
980 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
63 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
245 |
Григорьев Ярослав |
Олимп
|
18 |
2 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
246 |
Бирюков Максим |
Искра
|
7 |
3 |
7 |
0 |
490 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
247 |
Бойцов Максим |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
18 |
10 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
248 |
Волков Егор |
СШ Кронштадтского района
|
18 |
9 |
18 |
0 |
1260 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
249 |
Соловьев Егор |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
15 |
9 |
15 |
0 |
1050 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
250 |
Колимбет Глеб |
ДФК Зенит-84
|
17 |
9 |
17 |
0 |
1190 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
4 |