Дисквалификации и предупреждения U-14 | 3 лига
Владимирский Экспресс | 14.05 | 21.05 | 24.05 | 12.06 | 25.06 | 02.07 | 10.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
1 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
17 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Бугай Захар | |||||||||||
Гобеджишвили Георгий | |||||||||||
Запевалов Иван | |||||||||||
Иванов Артем | |||||||||||
Коновалов Георгий | |||||||||||
Кузьмин Иван | |||||||||||
Кузьмин Николай | |||||||||||
Лабазов Данила | |||||||||||
Трофимов Егор | |||||||||||
Чернов Илья |
ДЮСШ Красносельского района | 30.04 | 14.05 | 28.05 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 21.06 | 25.06 | 03.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
14 тур
|
11 тур
|
16 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
|
Баранов Евгений | ||||||||||
Денисов Евгений | ||||||||||
Марченко Денис | ||||||||||
Николаев Алексей | ||||||||||
Сабакаев Никита | ||||||||||
Слюсаренко Максим |
Зеленогорск-Барс | 30.04 | 08.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 21.06 | 25.06 | 02.07 | 27.08 | 10.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
14 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Антонов Иван | ||||||||||||
Вишникин Иван | ||||||||||||
Мирзаханян Рашид | ||||||||||||
Овсепян Овсеп | ||||||||||||
Перетягин Дмитрий | ||||||||||||
Шестаков Дмитрий | ||||||||||||
Шумаков Владимир |
Искра | 30.04 | 07.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 10.06 | 18.06 | 21.06 | 25.06 | 28.06 | 02.07 | 27.08 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
14 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Андриянов Кирилл | |||||||||||||||||
Баранов Алексей | |||||||||||||||||
Евдокимов Федор | |||||||||||||||||
Иванов Максим | |||||||||||||||||
Лужецкий Леонид | |||||||||||||||||
Мухаметшин Владислав | |||||||||||||||||
Николаев Вячеслав | |||||||||||||||||
Помазов Вячеслав | |||||||||||||||||
Спирин Георгий | |||||||||||||||||
Сырцев Глеб | |||||||||||||||||
Федоров Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||||
Шешуков Максим |
Невский фронт-2 | 16.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 21.05 | 04.06 | 10.06 | 25.06 | 28.06 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Агапов Фёдор | |||||||||||||||
Васильев Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||
Гришин Никита | |||||||||||||||
Давыдов Артём | |||||||||||||||
Егоров Егор | |||||||||||||||
Ландграф Владислав | |||||||||||||||
Микрюков Даниил | |||||||||||||||
Нестеров Егор | |||||||||||||||
Никифоров Никита | |||||||||||||||
Рябков Илья |
Олимп | 23.04 | 10.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 21.06 | 28.06 | 02.07 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
14 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Береговский Иван | ||||||||||||||||
Гонч Артём | ||||||||||||||||
Губченко Степан | ||||||||||||||||
Евграфов Михаил | ||||||||||||||||
Колычев Алексей | ||||||||||||||||
Комиссаров Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||
Новоструев Егор | ||||||||||||||||
Семенов Георгий | ||||||||||||||||
Синицын Илья | ||||||||||||||||
Скриндевский Максим | ||||||||||||||||
Трухин Егор | ||||||||||||||||
Шкапов Артем |
Рубин | 30.04 | 07.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 01.07 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Бойченко Максим | ||||||||||||||
Денисов Александр | ||||||||||||||
Иванов Никита | ||||||||||||||
Клименко Артем | ||||||||||||||
Лучкин Андрей | ||||||||||||||
Маргасов Максим | ||||||||||||||
Новачок Денис | ||||||||||||||
Петров Никита | ||||||||||||||
Созыкин Владимир | ||||||||||||||
Топорков Иван | ||||||||||||||
Чардымов Дмитрий |
СДЮШОР Кировского района | 23.04 | 10.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 17.06 | 25.06 | 28.06 | 27.08 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
1 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
15 тур
|
|
Виноградов Даниил | ||||||||
Крылов Иван | ||||||||
Протасенко Арсений | ||||||||
Скворцов Кирилл | ||||||||
Титов Максим | ||||||||
Шерстобитов Леонид |
Сестрорецк | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 28.06 | 02.07 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Балландович Даниил | ||||||||||||||||||
Высоцкий Алексей | ||||||||||||||||||
Диев Артем | ||||||||||||||||||
Зайцев Данила | ||||||||||||||||||
Квон Данила | ||||||||||||||||||
Маслов Семен | ||||||||||||||||||
Мусанов Марк | ||||||||||||||||||
Муханов Федор | ||||||||||||||||||
Осипов Никита | ||||||||||||||||||
Руденко Андрей | ||||||||||||||||||
Шабалин Алексей |
Флагман | 23.04 | 28.05 | 18.06 | 28.06 | 02.07 | 27.08 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
7 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Богомазов Александр | |||||||
Заяц Максим | |||||||
Ивашкевич Владимир | |||||||
Медведев Андрей | |||||||
Смородин Максим | |||||||
Соколов Кирилл | |||||||
Турапин Никита |
Экран | 30.04 | 10.05 | 28.05 | 01.06 | 04.06 | 17.06 | 28.06 | 02.07 | 03.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
14 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Волков Артем | |||||||||||||
Галкин Данила | |||||||||||||
Крупа Александр | |||||||||||||
Маслов Никита | |||||||||||||
Рудцкий Илья | |||||||||||||
Скряпкин Сергей | |||||||||||||
Сунцов Андрей | |||||||||||||
Сухинин Павел | |||||||||||||
Токарев Данил |