Дисквалификации и предупреждения U-15| 3 лига
Владимирский Экспресс | 23.04 | 10.05 | 14.05 | 04.06 | 12.06 | 25.06 | 02.07 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
1 тур
|
5 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Абдупаттаев Мансурбек | |||||||||||||
Бронзов Алексей | |||||||||||||
Ерофеев Андрей | |||||||||||||
Жариков Владислав | |||||||||||||
Зарипов Тимур | |||||||||||||
Козлов Максим | |||||||||||||
Мазурин Павел | |||||||||||||
Рябцев Михаил | |||||||||||||
Савинцев Данила | |||||||||||||
Смысленов Николай |
ДЮСШ Красносельского района | 23.04 | 30.04 | 11.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 22.06 | 25.06 | 29.06 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
1 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
14 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Белявский Степан | |||||||||||||||
Егоров Никита | |||||||||||||||
Иванов Евгений | |||||||||||||||
Лесняк Иван | |||||||||||||||
Мищенко Егор | |||||||||||||||
Мороз Георгий | |||||||||||||||
Орешечкин Алексей | |||||||||||||||
Петров Андрей | |||||||||||||||
Петров Владислав | |||||||||||||||
Пивоваров Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||
Сонгерлайнен Никита | |||||||||||||||
Хилков Игорь |
Зеленогорск-Барс | 21.05 | 04.06 | 18.06 | 22.06 | 25.06 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
14 тур
|
11 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Ализаде Афран | ||||||||||||
Звонарёв Алексей | ||||||||||||
Иванов Егор | ||||||||||||
Лисохмара Никита | ||||||||||||
Меньшиков Константин | ||||||||||||
Тихомиров Антон | ||||||||||||
Шовковый Егор |
Искра | 30.04 | 07.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 10.06 | 18.06 | 22.06 | 25.06 | 27.08 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
14 тур
|
11 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Балабанов Филипп | |||||||||||||||
Богачев Сергей | |||||||||||||||
Богословский Матвей | |||||||||||||||
Грициенко Станислав | |||||||||||||||
Ельфин Денис | |||||||||||||||
Жуков Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||
Козлов Илья | |||||||||||||||
Лермонтов Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||
Осипов Юрий | |||||||||||||||
Серко Александр | |||||||||||||||
Серов Артём | |||||||||||||||
Тикки Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||
Унгурян Владимир | |||||||||||||||
Филиппов Никита | |||||||||||||||
Харисов Назар |
Невский фронт-2 | 16.04 | 30.04 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 18.06 | 22.06 | 29.06 | 27.08 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
14 тур
|
12 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Абакумов Северьян | |||||||||||||
Андриянов Виталий | |||||||||||||
Бобков Валерий | |||||||||||||
Величкин Александр | |||||||||||||
Ефременков Андрей | |||||||||||||
Коростин Алексей | |||||||||||||
Плещ Александр | |||||||||||||
Пчелкин Виталий | |||||||||||||
Репин Павел | |||||||||||||
Султанов Александр | |||||||||||||
Фёдоров Алексей |
Олимп | 23.04 | 30.04 | 02.05 | 07.05 | 11.05 | 22.06 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 01.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
1 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
14 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
20 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Востряков Константин | ||||||||||
Иванов Михаил | ||||||||||
Крылов Олег | ||||||||||
Нестеренко Глеб | ||||||||||
Пименов Елисей | ||||||||||
Пробер Леон | ||||||||||
Трифонов Алексей | ||||||||||
Шабанов Максим | ||||||||||
Шарипов Аминджан |
Рубин | 23.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 10.05 | 14.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 25.06 | 29.06 | 01.07 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
1 тур
|
5 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Архангельский Марк | |||||||||||||||||
Драчиловский Вячеслав | |||||||||||||||||
Дробин Максим | |||||||||||||||||
Зайцев Максим | |||||||||||||||||
Захарян Арсен | |||||||||||||||||
Звонарев Денис | |||||||||||||||||
Павлов Юрий | |||||||||||||||||
Романов Андрей | |||||||||||||||||
Федотов Николай | |||||||||||||||||
Хыдыров Галандар |
СДЮШОР Кировского района | 23.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 11.05 | 21.05 | 04.06 | 17.06 | 29.06 | 01.07 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
1 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Белоцерковский Василий | ||||||||||||
Богачев Егор | ||||||||||||
Голубев Егор | ||||||||||||
Лесняк Иван | ||||||||||||
Нечаев Тимофей | ||||||||||||
Ольшанский Артём | ||||||||||||
Павлов Вячеслав | ||||||||||||
Родионов Александр | ||||||||||||
Юрин Михаил |
Сестрорецк | 23.04 | 07.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 29.06 | 02.07 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Аршинов Виталий | ||||||||||||||
Львов Илья | ||||||||||||||
Никитин Андрей | ||||||||||||||
Озорнин Александр | ||||||||||||||
Филин Владимир | ||||||||||||||
Хусяинов Тимур | ||||||||||||||
Хухуни Леван |
Флагман | 30.04 | 21.05 | 02.07 | 01.10 | 08.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
6 тур
|
13 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Алексеев Максим | |||||
Варгузов Павел | |||||
Васильев Кирилл | |||||
Миронов Роман | |||||
Чивилёв Владислав |
Экран | 16.04 | 23.04 | 30.04 | 06.05 | 11.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 01.06 | 04.06 | 12.06 | 17.06 | 29.06 | 02.07 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
14 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Аминжанов Шухрат | |||||||||||||||||||
Беспалов Артём | |||||||||||||||||||
Бодров Пётр | |||||||||||||||||||
Виденко Иван | |||||||||||||||||||
Давлятов Дамир | |||||||||||||||||||
Иванов Иван | |||||||||||||||||||
Калинин Макар | |||||||||||||||||||
Коробченко Даниил | |||||||||||||||||||
Кузнецов Владимир | |||||||||||||||||||
Лебедев Виталий | |||||||||||||||||||
Нефёдов Егор | |||||||||||||||||||
Реут Олег |