Дисквалификации и предупреждения U-16 | 3 лига
Владимирский Экспресс | 23.04 | 30.04 | 08.05 | 11.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 04.06 | 12.06 | 18.06 | 21.06 | 25.06 | 29.06 | 02.07 | 27.08 | 10.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
1 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
14 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Бурба Никита | ||||||||||||||||||
Желтов Егор | ||||||||||||||||||
Пестриков Валерий | ||||||||||||||||||
Суховаров Артур | ||||||||||||||||||
Терешкин Никита | ||||||||||||||||||
Терновский Всеволод | ||||||||||||||||||
Шарифзода Гульбедин | ||||||||||||||||||
Швецов Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||||
Щеглов Дмитрий |
ДЮСШ Красносельского района | 30.04 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 22.06 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
14 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Ачилдиев Азамат | |||||||||||
Коваленков Богдан | |||||||||||
Кравец Дмитрий | |||||||||||
Павлов Александр | |||||||||||
Ракецкий Максим | |||||||||||
Салтыков Владислав | |||||||||||
Старцев Евгений | |||||||||||
Шабашов Родион |
Зеленогорск-Барс | 23.04 | 30.04 | 08.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 22.06 | 25.06 | 27.08 | 10.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
14 тур
|
11 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Акрамов Сергей | |||||||||||||||
Болдырев Сергей | |||||||||||||||
Володарский Вячеслав | |||||||||||||||
Герасимов Антон | |||||||||||||||
Захарчук Михаил | |||||||||||||||
Рыбников Артём | |||||||||||||||
Стадник Александр | |||||||||||||||
Тихомиров Антон | |||||||||||||||
Трохов Макисм | |||||||||||||||
Штрауф Андрей | |||||||||||||||
Явтушенко Павел | |||||||||||||||
Яковлев Андрей |
Искра | 23.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 11.05 | 04.06 | 10.06 | 18.06 | 22.06 | 25.06 | 02.07 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
1 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
14 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Амбрасовский Илья | |||||||||||||||
Громов Сергей | |||||||||||||||
Крицкий Иван | |||||||||||||||
Лебедев Артем | |||||||||||||||
Павлов Сергей | |||||||||||||||
Петров Александр | |||||||||||||||
Поляков Иван | |||||||||||||||
Пчелин Александр | |||||||||||||||
Смирнов Максим | |||||||||||||||
Чистяков Данил | |||||||||||||||
Шавшин Игорь |
Невский фронт-2 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 10.06 | 18.06 | 29.06 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Бахановский Никита | |||||||||||
Марков Андрей | |||||||||||
Мисриханов Мухаммад | |||||||||||
Мустафаев Мир Мехти | |||||||||||
Павлюченков Владислав | |||||||||||
Ремнев Александр | |||||||||||
Рябов Игорь | |||||||||||
Рябов Егор | |||||||||||
Соколов Данил | |||||||||||
Тохтобин Николай | |||||||||||
Тронев Станислав | |||||||||||
Цветков Максим | |||||||||||
Эшонов Абдуганиходжа |
Олимп | 23.04 | 30.04 | 04.05 | 07.05 | 11.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 21.06 | 25.06 | 29.06 | 02.07 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
1 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
14 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Аликберов Мурат | ||||||||||||||||||
Антипченко Никита | ||||||||||||||||||
Ахмедов Амил | ||||||||||||||||||
Васильев Евгений | ||||||||||||||||||
Гаврилюк Никита | ||||||||||||||||||
Иванов Кирилл | ||||||||||||||||||
Калентьев Денис | ||||||||||||||||||
Усачев Евгений | ||||||||||||||||||
Хенкин Михаил | ||||||||||||||||||
Ширяев Данил | ||||||||||||||||||
Янушанец Алексей |
Рубин | 23.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 11.05 | 14.05 | 01.06 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
1 тур
|
5 тур
|
14 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Белов Евгений | ||||||||||||||||
Васильев Егор | ||||||||||||||||
Губин Никита | ||||||||||||||||
Гущин Даниил | ||||||||||||||||
Захаров Даниил | ||||||||||||||||
Лузин Александр | ||||||||||||||||
Набиев Анар | ||||||||||||||||
Натненков Александр | ||||||||||||||||
Сальников Леонид | ||||||||||||||||
Сивирин Владислав |
СДЮШОР Кировского района | 23.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 15.06 | 17.06 | 25.06 | 01.07 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 24.09 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
14 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
19 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Векуа Георгий | ||||||||||||||||
Евлашов Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||
Кинишемцев Егор | ||||||||||||||||
Королевский Николай | ||||||||||||||||
Косарев Алексей | ||||||||||||||||
Котенко Евгений | ||||||||||||||||
Кузнецов Олег | ||||||||||||||||
Мазанюк Даниил | ||||||||||||||||
Павлов Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||
Сютьев Павел | ||||||||||||||||
Яровой Андрей |
Сестрорецк | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 25.06 | 29.06 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Бородин Дмитрий | ||||||||||||
Викторов Макар | ||||||||||||
Ефремов Николай | ||||||||||||
Жирный Дмитрий | ||||||||||||
Матушкин Николай | ||||||||||||
Молчанов Николай | ||||||||||||
Морозов Иван | ||||||||||||
Морозов Владимир | ||||||||||||
Шавыкин Андрей |
Флагман | 23.04 | 30.04 | 06.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 11.06 | 15.06 | 25.06 | 29.06 | 02.07 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 17.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
14 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Авджян Давид | ||||||||||||||||
Азизян Вреж | ||||||||||||||||
Зинов Вадим | ||||||||||||||||
Квасов Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||
Маидов Абдул | ||||||||||||||||
Макаров Данилл | ||||||||||||||||
Петренко Владислав | ||||||||||||||||
Ситнов Кирилл | ||||||||||||||||
Смородин Алексей |
Экран | 16.04 | 23.04 | 30.04 | 11.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 01.06 | 04.06 | 12.06 | 17.06 | 02.07 | 10.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
14 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
13 тур
|
17 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Алиев Эльчин | ||||||||||||||
Арутюнов Степан | ||||||||||||||
Атрашевский Валерий | ||||||||||||||
Дедик Степан | ||||||||||||||
Егоров Никита | ||||||||||||||
Емелин Евгений | ||||||||||||||
Зайцев Владимир | ||||||||||||||
Ильин Андрей | ||||||||||||||
Левицкий Даниил | ||||||||||||||
Мостовой Александр |