Дисквалификации и предупреждения U-17 | 3 лига
Владимирский Экспресс | 30.04 | 08.05 | 21.05 | 24.05 | 04.06 | 12.06 | 18.06 | 22.06 | 28.06 | 02.07 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
1 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
14 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Андреев Родион | |||||||||||||||||
Антонов Максим | |||||||||||||||||
Журавлев Даниил | |||||||||||||||||
Липотенко Вениамин | |||||||||||||||||
Лукин Назар | |||||||||||||||||
Мамлеев Марат | |||||||||||||||||
Мезенцев Михаил | |||||||||||||||||
Раков Роман | |||||||||||||||||
Решетов Кирилл | |||||||||||||||||
Романов Никита | |||||||||||||||||
Стрепетилов Артём | |||||||||||||||||
Стручков Владислав | |||||||||||||||||
Уваров Александр | |||||||||||||||||
Усаченко Иван | |||||||||||||||||
Юргель Герман |
ДЮСШ Красносельского района | 23.04 | 30.04 | 10.05 | 14.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 21.06 | 25.06 | 28.06 | 02.07 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
1 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
14 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Беляев Владимир | |||||||||||||||||||
Галактионов Даниил | |||||||||||||||||||
Капустин Андрей | |||||||||||||||||||
Каравашкин Кирилл | |||||||||||||||||||
Ковшов Руслан | |||||||||||||||||||
Костяк Владислав | |||||||||||||||||||
Крестиничев Артём | |||||||||||||||||||
Лопато Иван | |||||||||||||||||||
Люстик Иван | |||||||||||||||||||
Месхи Роман | |||||||||||||||||||
Нагурный Тимофей | |||||||||||||||||||
Секретев Александр | |||||||||||||||||||
Степанов Иван | |||||||||||||||||||
Хмелевской Иван |
Зеленогорск-Барс | 23.04 | 30.04 | 08.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 21.06 | 25.06 | 02.07 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 08.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
14 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Гаврилов Александр | ||||||||||||||||||
Гусев Иоанн | ||||||||||||||||||
Евдокимов Михаил | ||||||||||||||||||
Евсенов Даниил | ||||||||||||||||||
Кисляков Андрей | ||||||||||||||||||
Кретов Михаил | ||||||||||||||||||
Лапшин Артем | ||||||||||||||||||
Овсепян Григор | ||||||||||||||||||
Осипов Роберт | ||||||||||||||||||
Породько Вадим | ||||||||||||||||||
Румянцев Сергей | ||||||||||||||||||
Цырульников Даниил | ||||||||||||||||||
Шкляр Игорь |
Искра | 23.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 10.06 | 18.06 | 21.06 | 25.06 | 28.06 | 02.07 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
14 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Дудкин Константин | ||||||||||||||||||
Кондейко Илья | ||||||||||||||||||
Лебедев Артем | ||||||||||||||||||
Олищук Владимир | ||||||||||||||||||
Савченко Владислав | ||||||||||||||||||
Семин Алексей | ||||||||||||||||||
Сербантов Алексей | ||||||||||||||||||
Шмелев Максим | ||||||||||||||||||
Шубин Мирон | ||||||||||||||||||
Шувалихин Игорь |
Невский фронт-2 | 16.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 21.05 | 04.06 | 10.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Александров Даниил | ||||||||||||||||
Алексеев Владислав | ||||||||||||||||
Дацковский Данил | ||||||||||||||||
Ефремов Никита | ||||||||||||||||
Зафаров Евгений | ||||||||||||||||
Логовской Алексей | ||||||||||||||||
Моломан Александр | ||||||||||||||||
Онофрийчук Андрей | ||||||||||||||||
Павлов Иннокентий | ||||||||||||||||
Сальников Владислав | ||||||||||||||||
Сахнов Антон | ||||||||||||||||
Филиппов Кирилл | ||||||||||||||||
Французов Вадим |
Олимп | 23.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 10.05 | 21.05 | 22.06 | 25.06 | 02.07 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
14 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
|
Алиев Мурат | |||||||||||||
Ахметов Максим | |||||||||||||
Войтов Михаил | |||||||||||||
Востриков Виталий | |||||||||||||
Дмитриев Виталий | |||||||||||||
Дорошин Максим | |||||||||||||
Кинев Антон | |||||||||||||
Михеев Евгений | |||||||||||||
Неуймин Антон | |||||||||||||
Павловский Никита | |||||||||||||
Пономарев Иван | |||||||||||||
Шинкарев Даниил |
Рубин | 23.04 | 30.04 | 14.05 | 24.05 | 28.05 | 01.06 | 04.06 | 25.06 | 28.06 | 01.07 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 08.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
1 тур
|
7 тур
|
14 тур
|
8 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Гуков Илья | |||||||||||||||
Корнильев Сергей | |||||||||||||||
Кутенко Григорий | |||||||||||||||
Молодочкин Иван | |||||||||||||||
Поляков Данил | |||||||||||||||
Саитов Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||
Смирнов Максим | |||||||||||||||
Сундуков Артем | |||||||||||||||
Штолин Игорь |
СДЮШОР Кировского района | 23.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 10.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 14.06 | 17.06 | 25.06 | 28.06 | 01.07 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
1 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
14 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Абрамов Тимофей | ||||||||||||||||||||
Асейкин Даниил | ||||||||||||||||||||
Бабаев Ренат | ||||||||||||||||||||
Булат Роман | ||||||||||||||||||||
Грибков Степан | ||||||||||||||||||||
Зелинский Владимир | ||||||||||||||||||||
Иванов Денис | ||||||||||||||||||||
Козловцев Даниил | ||||||||||||||||||||
Мухин Михаил | ||||||||||||||||||||
Пантелеев Василий | ||||||||||||||||||||
Сергеев Никита | ||||||||||||||||||||
Стрелков Владислав | ||||||||||||||||||||
Сурков Павел | ||||||||||||||||||||
Фомичев Александр |
Сестрорецк | 07.05 | 14.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 25.06 | 28.06 | 02.07 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 17.09 | 01.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
20 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Бодягин Иоанн | ||||||||||||
Кошелев Даниил | ||||||||||||
Матушкин Александр | ||||||||||||
Михеев Антон | ||||||||||||
Нестеров Даниил | ||||||||||||
Сандрачук Виктор | ||||||||||||
Ставчук Штефан | ||||||||||||
Хорошаев Даниил |
Флагман | 23.04 | 30.04 | 21.05 | 11.06 | 14.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 28.06 | 02.07 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 17.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
6 тур
|
9 тур
|
14 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Аликин Даниил | ||||||||||||||
Беспечный Андрей | ||||||||||||||
Гребенёв Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||
Ефремов Даниил | ||||||||||||||
Забелин Денис | ||||||||||||||
Зашивайко Максим | ||||||||||||||
Кириченко Иван | ||||||||||||||
Лойко Анатолий | ||||||||||||||
Москаленко Антон | ||||||||||||||
Олешкевич Константин | ||||||||||||||
Соловьёв Павел |
Экран | 16.04 | 23.04 | 30.04 | 10.05 | 01.06 | 04.06 | 12.06 | 17.06 | 28.06 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
14 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Алданов Илья | |||||||||||||||
Васильев Александр | |||||||||||||||
Габриелян Гор | |||||||||||||||
Ермаков Александр | |||||||||||||||
Кролевецкий Богдан | |||||||||||||||
Марков Денис | |||||||||||||||
Суглобов Александр | |||||||||||||||
Халиев Анар | |||||||||||||||
Шибаев Александр | |||||||||||||||
Ябров Максим | |||||||||||||||
Яковлев Роман |