Игрок Команда Г Пен ЖК 2ЖК КК Осн Зам Игр Мин
1 Рыбачук Андрей Динамо U-21 17 0 2 0 0 9 2 11 642
2 Сенин Евгений Тосно U-21 12 0 0 0 0 9 0 9 658
3 Ярцев Юрий Тосно U-21 11 0 0 0 0 7 0 7 472
4 Варганов Сергей Победа 10 3 0 0 0 11 0 11 841
5 Терехин Анатолий Тосно 9 0 0 0 0 7 1 8 394
6 Жабин Дмитрий Динамо U-18 8 1 0 0 0 3 6 9 435
7 Корцов Егор СДЮСШОР Зенит U-17 8 0 1 0 0 8 1 9 602
8 Миронов Павел Динамо U-21 8 0 0 0 1 6 0 6 368
9 Онисковец Роман Легирус 8 0 0 0 0 3 8 11 553
10 Пацевич Василий Динамо U-18 8 0 0 0 0 10 1 11 750
11 Савин Александр Адмирал 8 1 1 0 0 8 0 8 624
12 Гусейнов Айхан СДЮСШОР Зенит U-21 7 0 0 0 0 7 0 7 472
13 Киселев Владислав Адмирал 7 1 0 0 0 10 1 11 793
14 Мурсалиев Джавид Легирус 7 0 0 0 0 8 0 8 366
15 Намазалиев Вугар Тосно 7 0 0 0 0 4 6 10 484
16 Смирнов Алексей Коломяги (ШИ № 357) U-21 7 0 0 0 0 11 0 11 792
17 Тягло Никита Легирус 7 0 2 0 0 0 8 8 313
18 Шумейко Никита Тосно U-21 7 0 1 0 0 11 0 11 827
19 Владимиров Евгений Аквилон 6 0 0 0 0 9 0 9 669
20 Захаров Илья ФК Звезда U-21 6 0 0 0 0 9 0 9 654
21 Игнатенко Иван Тосно U-21 6 1 0 0 0 10 0 10 707
22 Каляуш Владислав Невские львы 6 0 3 0 0 7 1 8 581
23 Клемешков Антон Невские львы 6 5 1 0 0 8 1 9 679
24 Копейкин Никита ФК Звезда U-21 6 1 0 0 0 8 1 9 473
25 Скляров Максим СДЮСШОР Зенит U-21 6 2 1 0 0 8 0 8 559
26 Храмов Ефим ФК Звезда U-21 6 0 0 0 0 6 1 7 441
27 Беликов Юрий Климов 5 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 467
28 Билиходзе Валерий Московская Застава U-21 5 1 1 0 1 7 3 10 489
29 Боковой Андрей СДЮСШОР Зенит U-17 5 0 0 0 0 9 1 10 670
30 Борисов Данила Коломяги (ШИ № 357) U-21 5 0 0 0 0 5 2 7 379
31 Бунаков Даниил ДЮСШ Звезда U-18 5 1 1 0 0 10 0 10 789
32 Евстафьев Александр Эксклюзив 5 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 266
33 Еловских Александр СДЮСШОР Зенит U-21 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 322
34 Епифанов Игнат Легирус 5 0 0 0 0 6 3 9 598
35 Журавлёв Ярослав Алмаз-Антей U-21 5 0 0 0 0 10 0 10 615
36 Кожанов Олег Петербург 5 1 2 0 0 8 0 8 506
37 Кожинов Павел Коломяги (ШИ № 357) U-21 5 0 0 0 0 6 3 9 435
38 Куль Руслан Автово U-17 5 0 0 0 0 10 0 10 792
39 Леднев Даниил Невские львы 5 0 0 0 0 6 3 9 507
40 Лизунов Иван Выборжанин-Город U-21 5 1 0 0 0 10 0 10 761
41 Мартьянов Даниил Дина 5 0 0 0 0 8 3 11 628
42 Миронов Павел Московская Застава U-21 5 2 0 0 0 10 1 11 668
43 Михеев Алексей Тосно 5 0 0 0 0 11 0 11 880
44 Нюнин Алексей Адмирал 5 1 0 0 0 5 0 5 369
45 Ремизов Егор Коломяги (ШИ № 357) U-21 5 1 0 0 0 10 0 10 698
46 Тишин Егор Выборжанин-Город U-21 5 0 0 0 0 10 1 11 762
47 Ульяненков Илья Адмирал 5 0 1 0 0 5 0 5 366
48 Хлусов Никита СДЮСШОР Зенит U-17 5 2 0 0 0 11 0 11 827
49 Амиянц Арсен Невский фронт 4 1 0 0 0 6 0 6 362
50 Барбашов Павел Балтавто U-21 4 1 2 0 0 6 1 7 479
51 Ганаев Александр ДЮСШ № 2 ВО Звезда U-21 4 2 0 0 0 10 0 10 638
52 Дробыш Дмитрий Эксклюзив 4 1 2 0 0 3 4 7 380
53 Еронин Илья Петербург 4 0 0 0 0 7 1 8 473
54 Железниченко Сергей Аквилон 4 1 0 0 0 7 0 7 556
55 Иванов Александр Динамо U-21 4 0 0 0 0 11 0 11 742
56 Иванов Илья Динамо U-21 4 0 1 0 0 8 2 10 626
57 Иванов Сергей Политехник 4 0 0 0 0 10 0 10 749
58 Крединс Александр Политехник 4 0 0 0 0 10 1 11 683
59 Литвяк Вячеслав Константиновское 4 0 0 0 0 7 0 7 478
60 Моисеенко Михаил Локомотив U-21 4 0 0 0 0 7 0 7 482
61 Рябинин Сергей Тосно U-21 4 0 0 0 0 9 1 10 620
62 Саблин Дмитрий СТД Петрович 4 0 0 0 0 8 0 8 521
63 Самохвалов Дмитрий Локомотив U-21 4 0 1 0 0 9 0 9 720
64 Семиткин Павел Легирус 4 0 1 0 0 6 5 11 637
65 Абраамян Артак Тосно U-21 3 0 0 0 0 3 5 8 301
66 Алиев Расим Эксклюзив 3 1 1 0 0 4 3 7 409
67 Гарибов Даниил Тосно U-21 3 0 1 0 0 3 7 10 377
68 Глушков Никита СДЮСШОР Зенит U-21 3 0 2 0 0 7 0 7 458
69 Головин Андрей Дина 3 0 2 0 0 9 2 11 717
70 Дмитрук Дмитрий Тосно U-21 3 0 1 0 1 3 6 9 289
71 Золотаренко Алексей Легирус 3 0 0 0 0 4 1 5 202
72 Исамутдинов Кирилл СТД Петрович 3 0 0 0 0 10 0 10 639
73 Корень Игорь Нева 3 0 0 0 0 8 0 8 590
74 Курасов Артём СТД Петрович 3 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 288
75 Лаврухин Алексей Константиновское 3 0 0 0 0 9 1 10 681
76 Ларин Сергей Константиновское 3 0 1 0 1 6 0 6 434
77 Ларионов Никита Балтавто U-21 3 0 2 0 0 10 0 10 710
78 Несговоров Николай Коломяги (ШИ № 357) U-21 3 0 1 0 0 3 7 10 443
79 Никулин Александр Петербург 3 0 1 0 0 9 0 9 631
80 Павлов Андрей Алмаз-Антей U-21 3 0 0 0 0 10 0 10 662
81 Пантюхин Андрей Автово U-17 3 1 0 0 0 5 4 9 467
82 Петров Иннокенти Коломяги (ШИ № 357) U-21 3 1 0 0 0 3 2 5 266
83 Поваров Никита СДЮСШОР Зенит U-21 3 0 0 0 1 3 2 5 269
84 Расулов Чингиз Невский фронт U-21 3 0 1 0 0 6 0 6 463
85 Рыньгач Антон Петербург 3 2 1 0 0 7 0 7 560
86 Самарцев Всеволод ФК Звезда U-21 3 1 1 0 0 1 5 6 204
87 Скрипников Евгений Автово U-17 3 0 0 0 0 10 0 10 800
88 Танков Никита СТД Петрович 3 0 0 0 0 10 0 10 776
89 Тарасенко Захар Политехник 3 0 0 0 0 9 0 9 614
90 Тахистов Иван Политехник 3 0 1 0 0 9 1 10 696
91 Фадеев Ярослав Выборжанин-Город U-21 3 0 0 0 0 1 8 9 245
92 Чеботаренко Евгений Динамо U-21 3 0 0 0 0 4 2 6 237
93 Шувалов Павел Легирус 3 0 0 0 0 1 9 10 393
94 Яранкин Александр Аквилон 3 0 2 0 0 7 1 8 527
95 Агарагимов Вадим СДЮСШОР Зенит U-21 2 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 281
96 Азиз Камара Климов 2 0 2 0 0 8 0 8 610
97 Али Мохамед Климов 2 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 320
98 Арзяев Сергей Локомотив U-21 2 0 1 0 0 5 0 5 361
99 Афоненков Кирилл СТД Петрович 2 0 0 0 0 2 5 7 278
100 Бадулин Вадим Невские львы 2 0 2 0 0 6 4 10 429
101 Барбашов Алексей Балтавто U-21 2 2 3 0 0 9 0 9 636
102 Белоногов Назар СДЮСШОР Зенит U-17 2 0 0 0 0 4 4 8 361
103 Бурдейный Алексей ФК Звезда U-21 2 0 1 1 0 7 2 9 461
104 Бурдуковский Алексей СТД Петрович 2 0 1 0 0 8 2 10 663
105 Бурчуладзе Торнике Климов 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 80
106 Васильев Илья Тосно 2 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 463
107 Волков Андрей Выборжанин-Город U-21 2 0 0 0 0 6 4 10 345
108 Воротов Григорий Выборжанин-Город U-21 2 0 0 0 0 9 2 11 557
109 Высокинский Владимир Пороховчанин U-21 2 0 1 0 0 9 0 9 668
110 Гейт Владимир Климов 2 0 0 0 0 2 5 7 262
111 Глызь Дмитрий Локомотив U-21 2 0 1 0 0 8 0 8 640
112 Гусев Владимир СДЮСШОР Зенит U-21 2 0 0 0 0 7 4 11 610
113 Дятлов Данила СДЮСШОР Зенит U-21 2 0 0 0 0 2 4 6 152
114 Езиуку Ннаемека Климов 2 0 3 0 1 5 1 6 346
115 Жбанов Богдан Динамо U-21 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 92
116 Жицкий Георгий Константиновское 2 0 2 0 0 8 1 9 617
117 Зайцев Михаил Петербург 2 0 1 0 0 4 0 4 320
118 Зейд Руслан СДЮСШОР Зенит U-21 2 0 0 0 0 3 2 5 262
119 Ильин Сергей СДЮСШОР Зенит U-17 2 0 0 0 0 5 5 10 407
120 Кадошников Денис Легирус 2 0 1 0 0 7 0 7 325
121 Казеев Андрей Нева 2 1 5 0 0 6 1 7 486
122 Караховский Роман Политехник 2 0 2 0 0 7 1 8 497
123 Карелов Всеволод Петербург 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 6 365
124 Квач Георгий Дина 2 1 0 0 0 6 3 9 493
125 Кириллов Андрей Балтавто U-21 2 0 2 0 1 7 0 7 487
126 Кирьянов Михаил Тосно 2 0 0 0 0 10 0 10 800
127 Кляцко Антон Адмирал 2 0 0 0 0 8 0 8 617
128 Константинов Антон Балтавто U-21 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 213
129 Копосов Артем ДЮСШ № 2 ВО Звезда U-21 2 0 0 0 0 4 6 10 492
130 Кочнов Владислав Коломяги (ШИ № 357) U-21 2 0 1 1 0 10 0 10 771
131 Крапивин Александр Тосно 2 0 2 0 0 10 0 10 774
132 Красоцкий Денис Балтавто U-21 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 199
133 Кузнецов Кирилл Тосно U-21 2 0 1 0 0 8 0 8 587
134 Кузнецов Никита Алмаз-Антей U-21 2 0 0 0 0 6 2 8 425
135 Кузьменко Даниил Адмирал 2 1 0 0 0 3 3 6 271
136 Леонов Антон Тосно 2 0 0 0 0 9 0 9 662
137 Ломашев Иван Выборжанин-Город U-21 2 0 0 0 0 2 3 5 148
138 Макаров Владислав ФК Звезда U-21 2 0 0 0 0 6 2 8 390
139 Мамадиев Нуритдин Невский фронт 2 0 2 0 1 8 0 8 483
140 Марков Сергей Невский фронт U-21 2 1 0 0 0 3 1 4 279
141 Маслов Артем Пороховчанин U-21 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 119
142 Мелех Дмитрий Политехник 2 0 1 0 0 3 6 9 365
143 Меньшаев Константин Локомотив U-21 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 160
144 Мищенко Матвей СДЮСШОР Зенит U-21 2 0 0 0 0 4 1 5 187
145 Мулянов Александр Климов 2 0 0 0 0 10 0 10 701
146 Муртузалиев Шамиль СДЮСШОР Зенит U-21 2 0 0 0 0 1 2 3 135
147 Орлов Андрей СДЮСШОР Зенит U-21 2 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 390
148 Панкратов Даниил Автово U-17 2 0 2 0 0 9 0 9 616
149 Пермяков Антон ДЮСШ Звезда U-18 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 6 358
150 Петров Сергей Климов 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 175
151 Пилипчук Артур Динамо U-21 2 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 177
152 Подгайный Дмитрий Легирус 2 0 0 0 0 9 1 10 485
153 Розиков Шохрух Алмаз-Антей U-21 2 1 0 0 0 7 3 10 525
154 Рыньгач Андрей Петербург 2 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 251
155 Савицкий Александр Автово U-17 2 0 3 0 0 10 0 10 800
156 Скроботов Илья СДЮСШОР Зенит U-17 2 0 1 0 1 6 0 6 460
157 Спурнов Владимир ДЮСШ № 2 ВО Звезда U-21 2 0 2 0 0 11 0 11 696
158 Степанцов Егор Локомотив U-21 2 0 0 0 0 7 1 8 443
159 Степенко Александр Локомотив U-21 2 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 361
160 Телегин Дмитрий Балтавто U-21 2 0 0 0 0 8 0 8 633
161 Титов Виталий ФК Звезда U-21 2 0 0 0 0 7 0 7 443
162 Филимонов Алексей Аквилон 2 0 0 0 0 4 4 8 452
163 Ходаковский Дмитрий Динамо U-21 2 0 1 0 0 10 0 10 800
164 Чегиль Юрий Невский фронт 2 0 2 0 0 6 2 8 551
165 Шиков Николай Эксклюзив 2 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 361
166 Шмаин Артем ФК Звезда U-21 2 0 2 1 0 8 0 8 532
167 Юрьев Ян СДЮСШОР Зенит U-21 2 0 1 0 0 0 4 4 134
168 Агафонов Максим Петербург 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 80
169 Александров Фёдор Пороховчанин U-21 1 0 1 0 0 4 0 4 245
170 Алябьев Дмитрий СДЮСШОР Зенит U-21 1 0 0 0 0 1 4 5 209
171 Ардальонов Артем Динамо U-18 1 0 0 0 1 5 1 6 386
172 Баланков Никита ДЮСШ Звезда U-18 1 0 0 0 0 8 0 8 571
173 Балашев Сергей Дина 1 0 0 0 0 11 0 11 827
174 Баранов Павел Невский фронт 1 0 1 0 0 7 0 7 454
175 Барков Дмитрий Петербург 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 2 140
176 Басков Максим Московская Застава U-21 1 0 0 0 1 4 5 9 322
177 Бахтин Александр Локомотив U-21 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 160
178 Белов Станислав СТД Петрович 1 0 1 0 0 11 0 11 822
179 Белый Алексей Невский фронт U-21 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 5 278
180 Берёзкин Алексей Тосно U-21 1 0 1 0 0 10 0 10 621
181 Березкин Илья ДЮСШ Звезда U-18 1 0 1 0 1 5 0 5 394
182 Богданов Антон Выборжанин-Город U-21 1 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 263
183 Букаткин Даниил Балтавто U-21 1 0 0 0 0 6 3 9 530
184 Букин Владислав ДЮСШ Звезда U-18 1 0 5 0 0 10 0 10 787
185 Бурик Сергей Невский фронт U-21 1 0 1 0 0 7 1 8 535
186 Ванецян Папин Легирус 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 2 82
187 Васин Евгений Невский фронт 1 0 1 0 0 11 0 11 871
188 Ветчинкин Андрей Алмаз-Антей U-21 1 0 0 0 0 6 3 9 387
189 Викулин Алексей Дина 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 4 101
190 Водянников Артем Балтавто U-21 1 0 0 0 1 4 1 5 210
191 Гагарин Даниил ДЮСШ Звезда U-18 1 0 0 0 0 5 1 6 396
192 Галкин Владислав Эксклюзив 1 1 1 0 0 2 2 4 238
193 Ганжа Евгений Нева 1 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 228
194 Георгиев Алексей СТД Петрович 1 0 2 0 0 6 0 6 376
195 Глазунов Павел Константиновское 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 123
196 Гончаревич Алексей Локомотив U-21 1 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 361
197 Гончаров Егор Выборжанин-Город U-21 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 80
198 Григорьев Никита Московская Застава U-21 1 0 1 0 0 1 7 8 302
199 Груздев Дмитрий Победа 1 0 2 0 0 11 0 11 880
200 Грузов Михаил СДЮСШОР Зенит U-17 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 160
201 Давоян Геворг Невский фронт 1 0 0 0 0 8 0 8 578
202 Егоров Сергей Эксклюзив 1 1 0 0 0 4 0 4 281
203 Еринов Николай Аквилон 1 0 1 0 0 8 0 8 640
204 Зайцев Даниил Алмаз-Антей U-21 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 5 118
205 Зайцев Дмитрий Пороховчанин U-21 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 4 279
206 Засеев Аслан Локомотив U-21 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 119
207 Зиновьев Алексей Дина 1 0 0 0 0 8 2 10 508
208 Зуев Дмитрий Эксклюзив 1 0 0 0 0 6 1 7 491
209 Ибайдуллаев Темирлан Коломяги (ШИ № 357) U-21 1 0 0 0 0 6 1 7 480
210 Иванов Михаил Автово U-17 1 0 0 0 0 5 4 9 345
211 Иванов Семён Невские львы 1 0 1 0 0 11 0 11 838
212 Игель Эдуард Нева 1 0 0 0 0 6 2 8 491
213 Игнатенков Артем Невский фронт 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 3 54
214 Игнатьев Павел СДЮСШОР Зенит U-21 1 0 0 0 0 2 5 7 324
215 Илатовский Сергей Константиновское 1 1 1 0 1 7 0 7 459
216 Ильин Александр Невский фронт U-21 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 121
217 Ильченко Илья СДЮСШОР Зенит U-17 1 0 0 0 0 4 4 8 370
218 Каверин Никита Нева 1 0 1 0 0 2 2 4 187
219 Калниньш Маркусс СДЮСШОР Зенит U-17 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 89
220 Каптилов Валерий Динамо U-21 1 0 1 0 0 4 2 6 373
221 Ковальчук Дмитрий СТД Петрович 1 0 2 0 0 5 3 8 387
222 Козлов Вячеслав Тосно U-21 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 6 107
223 Кокташ Артур Локомотив U-21 1 0 0 0 0 1 3 4 158
224 Колюшко Константин Тосно U-21 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 159
225 Коляев Никита Эксклюзив 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 80
226 Кондратьев Игорь Эксклюзив 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 4 256
227 Конищев Андрей Победа 1 0 1 0 0 4 6 10 508
228 Королев Максим Выборжанин-Город U-21 1 0 2 0 0 8 1 9 503
229 Король Дмитрий Невские львы 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 229
230 Корытков Павел СДЮСШОР Зенит U-17 1 0 2 0 0 11 0 11 756
231 Костенко Никита Коломяги (ШИ № 357) U-21 1 0 0 0 0 3 3 6 335
232 Красюк Иван СДЮСШОР Зенит U-17 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 3 83
233 Крищенко Владислав Константиновское 1 0 2 0 0 7 0 7 508
234 Крючков Никита Выборжанин-Город U-21 1 0 1 0 0 3 3 6 310
235 Кудрявцев Андрей Динамо U-21 1 0 2 0 0 8 0 8 619
236 Кузнецов Иван Петербург 1 0 1 0 0 2 3 5 237
237 Кузнецов Никита ФК Звезда U-21 1 0 0 0 0 2 6 8 304
238 Кузькин Дмитрий Коломяги (ШИ № 357) U-21 1 0 0 0 0 2 3 5 249
239 Кузяев Руслан Климов 1 0 1 0 0 1 3 4 95
240 Кулев Иван СДЮСШОР Зенит U-17 1 0 2 0 1 4 3 7 352
241 Куртуа Джордан Политехник 1 1 2 0 0 7 0 7 456
242 Ладоша Максим Аквилон 1 0 0 0 0 7 0 7 408
243 Ламанов Артур СТД Петрович 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 3 151
244 Лещёв Артём Невские львы 1 0 1 0 0 10 0 10 695
245 Липилин Александр Автово U-17 1 0 0 0 0 8 0 8 510
246 Лысенков Павел Петербург 1 0 0 0 0 6 1 7 463
247 Магерамов Сергей Невские львы 1 0 1 0 0 2 5 7 161
248 Макаров Федор Климов 1 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 312