Расписание игр Зимнее первенство Санкт-Петербурга по футболу 2016/2017

Фильтр игр

1 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
113 28.01.2017 Сб 10:00 Динамо U-21 (Санкт-Петербург)  —  СТД Петрович (Санкт-Петербург) 3:3 пен.3:5 Динамо отчёты (2)  |0
114 28.01.2017 Сб 11:30 Адмирал (Санкт-Петербург)  —  ФК Звезда U-21 (Санкт-Петербург) 4:1 МСА Петровский отчёты (2)  |0
115 28.01.2017 Сб 11:30 Невский фронт (Санкт-Петербург)  —  Петербург (Санкт-Петербург) 1:4 Динамо отчёты (2)  |0
116 28.01.2017 Сб 13:00 Тосно U-21 (Тосно)  —  Эксклюзив (Санкт-Петербург) 9:1 МСА Петровский отчёты (2)  |0
117 28.01.2017 Сб 16:00 СДЮСШОР Зенит U-21 (Санкт-Петербург)  —  ДЮСШ № 2 ВО Звезда U-21 (Санкт-Петербург) 3:0 МСА Петровский отчёты (2)  |0
118 28.01.2017 Сб 17:30 Легирус (Санкт-Петербург)  —  Московская Застава U-21 (Санкт-Петербург) 7:0 Динамо отчёты (2)  |0
119 29.01.2017 Вс 10:00 Тосно (Санкт-Петербург)  —  Пороховчанин U-21 (Санкт-Петербург) 3:0 МСА Петровский отчёты (2)  |0
120 29.01.2017 Вс 16:00 СДЮСШОР Зенит U-17 (Санкт-Петербург)  —  Балтавто U-21 (Санкт-Петербург) 2:2 пен.4:1 МСА Петровский отчёты (2)  |0

2 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
121 11.02.2017 Сб 14:30 СДЮСШОР Зенит U-21 (Санкт-Петербург)  —  СТД Петрович (Санкт-Петербург) 2:4 Динамо отчёты (2)  |0
122 11.02.2017 Сб 11:30 Тосно (Санкт-Петербург)  —  Петербург (Санкт-Петербург) 5:1 МСА Петровский отчёты (2)  |0
123 11.02.2017 Сб 17:30 СДЮСШОР Зенит U-17 (Санкт-Петербург)  —  Легирус (Санкт-Петербург) 0:2 Динамо отчёты (2)  |0
124 11.02.2017 Сб 10:00 Адмирал (Санкт-Петербург)  —  Тосно U-21 (Тосно) 1:13 МСА Петровский отчёты (2)  |0
125 11.02.2017 Сб 13:00 Динамо U-21 (Санкт-Петербург)  —  ДЮСШ № 2 ВО Звезда U-21 (Санкт-Петербург) 1:0 Динамо отчёты (2)  |0
126 11.02.2017 Сб 10:00 Невский фронт (Санкт-Петербург)  —  Пороховчанин U-21 (Санкт-Петербург) 1:1 пен.7:8 Динамо отчёты (2)  |0
127 11.02.2017 Сб 13:00 Московская Застава U-21 (Санкт-Петербург)  —  Балтавто U-21 (Санкт-Петербург) 0:2 МСА Петровский отчёты (2)  |0
128 12.02.2017 Вс 10:00 Эксклюзив (Санкт-Петербург)  —  ФК Звезда U-21 (Санкт-Петербург) 0:3 МСА Петровский отчёты (2)  |1

3 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
129 18.02.2017 Сб 14:30 СТД Петрович (Санкт-Петербург)  —  Легирус (Санкт-Петербург) 0:4 Динамо отчёты (2)  |0
130 18.02.2017 Сб 11:30 Тосно (Санкт-Петербург)  —  Тосно U-21 (Тосно) 1:1 пен.8:9 МСА Петровский отчёты (2)  |0
131 14.02.2017 Вт 17:30 СДЮСШОР Зенит U-17 (Санкт-Петербург)  —  СДЮСШОР Зенит U-21 (Санкт-Петербург) 5:5 пен.0:3 МСА Петровский отчёты (2)  |0
132 18.02.2017 Сб 10:00 Адмирал (Санкт-Петербург)  —  Петербург (Санкт-Петербург) 3:0 Динамо отчет (2)  |0
133 18.02.2017 Сб 17:30 Динамо U-21 (Санкт-Петербург)  —  Балтавто U-21 (Санкт-Петербург) 1:1 пен.3:1 Динамо отчёты (2)  |0
134 19.02.2017 Вс 10:00 Пороховчанин U-21 (Санкт-Петербург)  —  ФК Звезда U-21 (Санкт-Петербург) 0:5 МСА Петровский отчёты (2)  |0
135 18.02.2017 Сб 13:00 Московская Застава U-21 (Санкт-Петербург)  —  ДЮСШ № 2 ВО Звезда U-21 (Санкт-Петербург) 0:0 пен.5:4 МСА Петровский отчёты (2)  |0
136 18.02.2017 Сб 14:30 Эксклюзив (Санкт-Петербург)  —  Невский фронт (Санкт-Петербург) 0:3 МСА Петровский отчет (2)  |0

4 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
137 26.02.2017 Вс 16:00 Легирус (Санкт-Петербург)  —  Тосно U-21 (Тосно) -:- МСА Петровский превью  |0
138 26.02.2017 Вс 14:30 Тосно (Санкт-Петербург)  —  СТД Петрович (Санкт-Петербург) -:- МСА Петровский превью  |0
139 25.02.2017 Сб 11:30 СДЮСШОР Зенит U-21 (Санкт-Петербург)  —  Адмирал (Санкт-Петербург) -:- МСА Петровский превью  |0
140 26.02.2017 Вс 13:00 Петербург (Санкт-Петербург)  —  СДЮСШОР Зенит U-17 (Санкт-Петербург) -:- МСА Петровский превью  |0
141 25.02.2017 Сб 10:00 Динамо U-21 (Санкт-Петербург)  —  ФК Звезда U-21 (Санкт-Петербург) -:- Динамо превью  |0
142 25.02.2017 Сб 16:00 Пороховчанин U-21 (Санкт-Петербург)  —  Балтавто U-21 (Санкт-Петербург) -:- Динамо превью  |0
143 26.02.2017 Вс 11:30 Московская Застава U-21 (Санкт-Петербург)  —  Невский фронт (Санкт-Петербург) -:- МСА Петровский превью  |0
144 25.02.2017 Сб 13:00 Эксклюзив (Санкт-Петербург)  —  ДЮСШ № 2 ВО Звезда U-21 (Санкт-Петербург) -:- МСА Петровский превью  |0

1 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
145 28.01.2017 Сб 10:00 Коломяги (ШИ № 357) U-21 (Санкт-Петербург)  —  Политехник (Санкт-Петербург) 4:4 пен.6:5 МСА Петровский отчёты (2)  |0
146 28.01.2017 Сб 13:00 Динамо U-18 (Санкт-Петербург)  —  Локомотив U-21 (Санкт-Петербург) 3:1 Динамо отчёты (2)  |0
147 28.01.2017 Сб 14:30 Климов (Санкт-Петербург)  —  Автово U-17 (Санкт-Петербург) 6:4 МСА Петровский отчёты (2)  |0
148 28.01.2017 Сб 14:30 Алмаз-Антей U-21 (Санкт-Петербург)  —  Нева (Санкт-Петебург) 2:2 пен.3:1 Динамо отчёты (2)  |0
149 28.01.2017 Сб 16:00 Дина (Санкт-Петербург)  —  Невские львы (Санкт-Петербург) 5:0 Динамо отчёты (2)  |0
150 29.01.2017 Вс 11:30 Выборжанин-Город U-21 (Санкт-Петербург)  —  Аквилон (Санкт-Петербург) 3:0 МСА Петровский отчёты (2)  |0
151 29.01.2017 Вс 13:00 Невский фронт U-21 (Санкт-Петербург)  —  ДЮСШ Звезда U-18 (Санкт-Петербург) 0:2 МСА Петровский отчёты (2)  |0
152 29.01.2017 Вс 14:30 Константиновское (Санкт-Петербург)  —  Победа (Красное Село) 4:0 МСА Петровский отчёты (2)  |0

2 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
153 12.02.2017 Вс 14:30 Константиновское (Санкт-Петербург)  —  ДЮСШ Звезда U-18 (Санкт-Петербург) 3:2 МСА Петровский отчёты (2)  |0
154 12.02.2017 Вс 13:00 Климов (Санкт-Петербург)  —  Дина (Санкт-Петербург) 4:1 МСА Петровский отчёты (2)  |0
155 12.02.2017 Вс 11:30 Выборжанин-Город U-21 (Санкт-Петербург)  —  Коломяги (ШИ № 357) U-21 (Санкт-Петербург) 1:1 пен.4:2 МСА Петровский отчёты (2)  |0
156 11.02.2017 Сб 16:00 Динамо U-18 (Санкт-Петербург)  —  Алмаз-Антей U-21 (Санкт-Петербург) 0:3 Динамо отчёты (2)  |0
157 12.02.2017 Вс 16:00 Невский фронт U-21 (Санкт-Петербург)  —  Победа (Красное Село) 2:0 МСА Петровский отчёты (2)  |0
158 11.02.2017 Сб 16:00 Невские львы (Санкт-Петербург)  —  Автово U-17 (Санкт-Петербург) 1:4 МСА Петровский отчёты (2)  |0
159 11.02.2017 Сб 11:30 Политехник (Санкт-Петербург)  —  Аквилон (Санкт-Петербург) 3:3 пен.4:3 Динамо отчёты (2)  |0
160 11.02.2017 Сб 14:30 Нева (Санкт-Петебург)  —  Локомотив U-21 (Санкт-Петербург) 1:5 МСА Петровский отчёты (2)  |0

3 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
161 19.02.2017 Вс 13:00 Константиновское (Санкт-Петербург)  —  Выборжанин-Город U-21 (Санкт-Петербург) 0:4 МСА Петровский отчёты (2)  |0
162 19.02.2017 Вс 11:30 Климов (Санкт-Петербург)  —  Алмаз-Антей U-21 (Санкт-Петербург) 1:2 МСА Петровский отчёты (2)  |0
163 18.02.2017 Сб 13:00 Коломяги (ШИ № 357) U-21 (Санкт-Петербург)  —  ДЮСШ Звезда U-18 (Санкт-Петербург) 4:2 Динамо отчёты (2)  |0
164 18.02.2017 Сб 11:30 Динамо U-18 (Санкт-Петербург)  —  Дина (Санкт-Петербург) 2:2 пен.4:2 Динамо отчёты (2)  |0
165 19.02.2017 Вс 14:30 Невский фронт U-21 (Санкт-Петербург)  —  Политехник (Санкт-Петербург) 2:4 МСА Петровский отчёты (2)  |0
166 18.02.2017 Сб 16:00 Автово U-17 (Санкт-Петербург)  —  Локомотив U-21 (Санкт-Петербург) 0:2 Динамо отчёты (2)  |0
167 19.02.2017 Вс 16:00 Аквилон (Санкт-Петербург)  —  Победа (Красное Село) 4:0 МСА Петровский отчёты (2)  |0
168 18.02.2017 Сб 16:00 Нева (Санкт-Петебург)  —  Невские львы (Санкт-Петербург) 2:3 МСА Петровский отчёты (2)  |0

4 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
169 25.02.2017 Сб 14:30 Выборжанин-Город U-21 (Санкт-Петербург)  —  Алмаз-Антей U-21 (Санкт-Петербург) -:- МСА Петровский превью  |0
170 25.02.2017 Сб 16:00 Климов (Санкт-Петербург)  —  Константиновское (Санкт-Петербург) -:- МСА Петровский превью  |0
171 25.02.2017 Сб 13:00 Коломяги (ШИ № 357) U-21 (Санкт-Петербург)  —  Динамо U-18 (Санкт-Петербург) -:- Динамо превью  |0
172 25.02.2017 Сб 11:30 Дина (Санкт-Петербург)  —  ДЮСШ Звезда U-18 (Санкт-Петербург) -:- Динамо превью  |0
173 25.02.2017 Сб 10:00 Политехник (Санкт-Петербург)  —  Локомотив U-21 (Санкт-Петербург) -:- МСА Петровский превью  |0
174 25.02.2017 Сб 14:30 Автово U-17 (Санкт-Петербург)  —  Невский фронт U-21 (Санкт-Петербург) -:- Динамо превью  |0
175 25.02.2017 Сб 17:30 Аквилон (Санкт-Петербург)  —  Невские львы (Санкт-Петербург) -:- Динамо превью  |0
176 26.02.2017 Вс 10:00 Нева (Санкт-Петебург)  —  Победа (Красное Село) -:- МСА Петровский превью  |0