Дисквалификации и предупреждения U-12 | 2 лига
Адмиралтеец | 10.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 11.06 | 25.06 | 03.09 | 01.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Большаков Виктор | ||||||||
Конышев Артём | ||||||||
Михайлов Макар | ||||||||
Титов Максим | ||||||||
Фантиков Николай | ||||||||
Харитонов Родион |
Гатчина | 04.06 | 11.06 | 03.09 |
---|---|---|---|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
12 тур
|
|
Климин Дмитрий | |||
Кулик Илья |
Дружба | 30.04 | 14.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 25.06 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
|
Архипов Артемий | ||||||||
Карапетян Дмитрий | ||||||||
Сапронов Владимир | ||||||||
Серов Евгений | ||||||||
Тороян Рустам |
Кронштадт | 23.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 08.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 03.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
1 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Булынин Никита | ||||||||||||||||
Варик Илья | ||||||||||||||||
Жардан Семен | ||||||||||||||||
Завацкий Максим | ||||||||||||||||
Куншин Михаил | ||||||||||||||||
Лысиков Вадим | ||||||||||||||||
Пичугин Иван | ||||||||||||||||
Рогожников Кирилл | ||||||||||||||||
Савин Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||
Самыко Михаил |
Надежда | 07.05 | 21.05 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 03.09 | 17.09 | 01.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Бацман Дмитрий | |||||||||
Блинов Даниил | |||||||||
Веретенников Егор | |||||||||
Корунный Егор | |||||||||
Куренков Егор | |||||||||
Плотников Вадим |
Нева | 04.06 | 03.09 | 08.10 |
---|---|---|---|
8 тур
|
12 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Байрамов Марат | |||
Григорьев Руслан |
Невский Завод | 23.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 11.06 | 25.06 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 01.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Даржания Артём | |||||||||
Иванов Алексей | |||||||||
Кривоносов Михаил | |||||||||
Кубаев Михаил | |||||||||
Нилов Илья | |||||||||
Резанов Кирилл | |||||||||
Сериков Виталий | |||||||||
Силин Артём | |||||||||
Тринеев Павел |
Норус-Лавина | 11.06 | 25.06 | 10.09 | 24.09 | 08.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Исаев Илья | |||||
Квитка Никита | |||||
Макаров Антон | |||||
Прудников Ярослав | |||||
Савинов Иван | |||||
Солдатов Матвей |
ФК Звезда | 30.04 | 07.05 | 21.05 | 04.06 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Анисимов Михаил | |||||||||
Бабиков Ильдар | |||||||||
Каранин Александр | |||||||||
Колесников Юрий | |||||||||
Кутцар Андрей | |||||||||
Лазарев Кирилл |
ЦС Калининский | 23.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 28.05 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
7 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Алферов Данила | |||||||||||||
Дьячковский Даниил | |||||||||||||
Смирнов Артем | |||||||||||||
Суменков Никита | |||||||||||||
Шорников Александр | |||||||||||||
Юрисов Всеволод |