Дисквалификации и предупреждения U-14 | 2 лига
Адмиралтеец | 10.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Агеев Павел | ||||||||||
Блинов Илья | ||||||||||
Владимирович Авель | ||||||||||
Гурьев Никита | ||||||||||
Ковалев Алексей | ||||||||||
Корсаков Евгений | ||||||||||
Михайлов Арсений | ||||||||||
Тория Александр |
Гатчина | 30.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 19.06 | 17.09 | 20.09 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
10 тур
|
14 тур
|
13 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Авдонин Егор | ||||||||||
Живетьев Руслан | ||||||||||
Масалов Андрей | ||||||||||
Медведев Илья | ||||||||||
Николаев Артём | ||||||||||
Орлов Даниил | ||||||||||
Севостьянов Андрей |
Дружба | 23.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Артамонов Андрей | ||||||||||
Дмитриев Михаил | ||||||||||
Коломийченко Даниил | ||||||||||
Малинин Никита | ||||||||||
Матюшкин Федор | ||||||||||
Мищик Даниил | ||||||||||
Нигматуллин Рафаиль | ||||||||||
Сергеев Станислав | ||||||||||
Терехин Александр |
Кронштадт | 23.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 08.06 | 11.06 | 03.09 | 17.09 | 20.09 | 01.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
1 тур
|
9 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
13 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Багров Илья | ||||||||||||||
Беляев Георгий | ||||||||||||||
Власов Александр | ||||||||||||||
Воронов Кирилл | ||||||||||||||
Журавлёв Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||
Карнаухов Сергей | ||||||||||||||
Кузьмин Виталий | ||||||||||||||
Миронов Артём | ||||||||||||||
Самородский Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||
Фазахутдинов Никита |
Надежда | 23.04 | 30.04 | 14.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 07.06 | 11.06 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
1 тур
|
9 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Белоусов Александр | |||||||||||
Бублис Филипп | |||||||||||
Вишерский Владимир | |||||||||||
Голенков Андрей | |||||||||||
Маршавин Данил | |||||||||||
Мус Алексей | |||||||||||
Сивцов Игорь | |||||||||||
Федотов Михаил | |||||||||||
Шуйский Андрей |
Нева | 23.04 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 08.06 | 11.06 | 25.06 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 24.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
1 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
|
Андреев Тимофей | |||||||||
Корчагин Кирилл | |||||||||
Крийт Никита | |||||||||
Соловьев Ярослав | |||||||||
Сутрадхар Амит | |||||||||
Трофимов Кирилл | |||||||||
Юдин Валерий |
Невский Завод | 23.04 | 07.05 | 10.05 | 14.05 | 28.05 | 18.06 | 03.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
1 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Асташкин Александр | |||||||||||
Бернштейн Андрей | |||||||||||
Васильев Роман | |||||||||||
Васин Григорий | |||||||||||
Екимов Дмитрий | |||||||||||
Жук Михаил | |||||||||||
Иванов Игорь | |||||||||||
Матюшин Георгий | |||||||||||
Юн Вячеслав |
Норус-Лавина | 07.05 | 21.05 | 19.06 | 25.06 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
|
Курчавый Семен | ||||||||
Мазокин Максим | ||||||||
Олексин Илья | ||||||||
Сапетко Сергей | ||||||||
Сердюк Олег | ||||||||
Толбасов Константин |
ФК Звезда | 23.04 | 30.04 | 25.06 | 10.09 | 01.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
16 тур
|
|
Болдырев Александр | |||||
Кузнецов Петр | |||||
Петикян Аветис | |||||
Чирикин Герман |
ЦС Калининский | 16.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 04.06 | 10.09 | 08.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
13 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Малыш Артем | ||||||||
Мальцев Евгений | ||||||||
Новиков Денис | ||||||||
Павлов Вадим | ||||||||
Полежаев Кирилл | ||||||||
Северин Сергей | ||||||||
Федоров Никита |