9 |
23.04.2017 Вс 16:00 |
Кронштадт
—
Невский Завод
|
2:6 |
Кронштадтский оздоровительно-спортивный центр
Кронштадт
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
12 |
30.04.2017 Вс 16:00 |
Невский Завод
—
Надежда
|
1:2 |
Московский (Скороход)
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
20 |
07.05.2017 Вс 16:00 |
Нева
—
Невский Завод
|
2:0 |
ЦФКСиЗ Василеостровского района
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
3 |
11.05.2017 Чт 18:30 |
Невский Завод
—
Адмиралтеец
|
1:8 |
Красный треугольник
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
21 |
14.05.2017 Вс 16:00 |
Невский Завод
—
Дружба
|
0:4 |
Московский (Скороход)
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
30 |
21.05.2017 Вс 16:00 |
Невский Завод
—
ФК Звезда
|
0:6 |
Московский (Скороход)
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
32 |
28.05.2017 Вс 16:00 |
Гатчина
—
Невский Завод
|
2:0 |
ФОК Мариенбург
Гатчина
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
39 |
04.06.2017 Вс 16:00 |
Невский Завод
—
Норус-Лавина
|
2:2 |
Московский (Скороход)
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
43 |
11.06.2017 Вс 16:00 |
ЦС Калининский
—
Невский Завод
|
1:0 |
ЦФКСиЗ Василеостровского района
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
48 |
18.06.2017 Вс 16:00 |
Адмиралтеец
—
Невский Завод
|
2:0 |
Красный треугольник
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
54 |
25.06.2017 Вс 16:00 |
Невский Завод
—
Кронштадт
|
1:6 |
Московский (Скороход)
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
57 |
03.09.2017 Вс 16:00 |
Надежда
—
Невский Завод
|
3:1 |
Надежда
Всеволожск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
65 |
10.09.2017 Вс 16:00 |
Невский Завод
—
Нева
|
1:4 |
Московский (Скороход)
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
66 |
17.09.2017 Вс 16:00 |
Дружба
—
Невский Завод
|
4:0 |
Дружба
Красное Село
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
75 |
24.09.2017 Вс 16:00 |
ФК Звезда
—
Невский Завод
|
8:1 |
Алмаз-Антей
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
77 |
01.10.2017 Вс 15:30 |
Невский Завод
—
Гатчина
|
5:1 |
ФОК Мариенбург
Гатчина
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
84 |
08.10.2017 Вс 16:00 |
Норус-Лавина
—
Невский Завод
|
1:3 |
СШОР им. Коренькова
Сестрорецк
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
88 |
15.10.2017 Вс 15:00 |
Невский Завод
—
ЦС Калининский
|
1:4 |
Московский (Скороход)
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|