Дисквалификации и предупреждения U-16 | 2 лига
Адмиралтеец | 23.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Балашов Андрей | ||||||||||||
Бурдюк Максим | ||||||||||||
Володченко Павел | ||||||||||||
Гандурин Николай | ||||||||||||
Голов Иван | ||||||||||||
Давоян Тенгиз | ||||||||||||
Дактин Александр | ||||||||||||
Илюхин Сергей | ||||||||||||
Кащеев Никита | ||||||||||||
Магалинский Сергей | ||||||||||||
Сажин Даниил |
Гатчина | 23.04 | 30.04 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 25.06 | 03.09 | 17.09 | 21.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
|
Барков Евгений | |||||||||||
Ворошков Артем | |||||||||||
Ларькин Дмитрий | |||||||||||
Мухлыгин Богдан | |||||||||||
Розов Герман | |||||||||||
Рябинченков Даниил | |||||||||||
Щеголев Михаил |
Дружба | 23.04 | 30.04 | 14.05 | 04.06 | 08.06 | 03.09 | 01.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
8 тур
|
1 тур
|
12 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Булохов Илья | ||||||||
Васильев Глеб | ||||||||
Каштанов Дмитрий | ||||||||
Никулин Сергей | ||||||||
Новиков Дмитрий | ||||||||
Пантелеев Павел | ||||||||
Рябинин Роман | ||||||||
Склярук Михаил | ||||||||
Храбрый Максим | ||||||||
Шалденков Николай |
Кронштадт | 23.04 | 30.04 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 03.09 | 17.09 | 21.09 | 24.09 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Командровский Василий | ||||||||||||
Леонтьев Владимир | ||||||||||||
Остапенко Дмитрий | ||||||||||||
Терегерин Виталий | ||||||||||||
Чернов Кирилл | ||||||||||||
Шевцов Артём |
Надежда | 23.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 08.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
1 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Дегтярев Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||||
Калягин Даниил | |||||||||||||||||
Курашко Андрей | |||||||||||||||||
Михайлов Михаил | |||||||||||||||||
Поприч Роман | |||||||||||||||||
Пронин Алексей | |||||||||||||||||
Тихонов Филипп | |||||||||||||||||
Филиппов Артем | |||||||||||||||||
Якименко Иван |
Нева | 23.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 28.05 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Алимов Алим | ||||||||||||
Бавин Даниил | ||||||||||||
Батутин Илья | ||||||||||||
Бордюг Андрей | ||||||||||||
Гаганов Антон | ||||||||||||
Копытов Олег | ||||||||||||
Москалев Владимир | ||||||||||||
Рыжанов Максим | ||||||||||||
Сафаров Алексей | ||||||||||||
Сергеев Максим | ||||||||||||
Смирнов Никита | ||||||||||||
Терешинский Кирилл | ||||||||||||
Трофимов Владимир | ||||||||||||
Тур Сергей |
Невский Завод | 30.04 | 25.06 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Денисенко Савелий | ||||||||
Доронин Василий | ||||||||
Иванов Дмитрий | ||||||||
Кузьмин Максим | ||||||||
Лисицын Дмитрий | ||||||||
Смирнов Олег | ||||||||
Чахнин Артем |
Норус-Лавина | 23.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 07.06 | 11.06 | 25.06 | 17.09 | 01.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
1 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Афонин Антон | |||||||||||
Белогаев Никита | |||||||||||
Горюшкин Данила | |||||||||||
Дрозд Василий | |||||||||||
Егоренков Никита | |||||||||||
Королев Юрий | |||||||||||
Краснов Артем | |||||||||||
Крюков Владислав | |||||||||||
Муленко Максим | |||||||||||
Торбов Арсений |
ФК Звезда | 30.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 11.06 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
9 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Агранович Виктор | |||||||||||
Булакаев Артем | |||||||||||
Герасимов Алексей | |||||||||||
Губанов Виктор | |||||||||||
Лехин Иван | |||||||||||
Метелёв Артём | |||||||||||
Селиванов Николай | |||||||||||
Селихов Руслан | |||||||||||
Семенов Игорь | |||||||||||
Толбухин Никита | |||||||||||
Ульянов Алексей | |||||||||||
Фукс Александр | |||||||||||
Череповицкий Александр |
ЦС Калининский | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 25.06 | 10.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Аничкин Алексей | |||||||||
Барсков Денис | |||||||||
Белкин Владимир | |||||||||
Веремеев Владислав | |||||||||
Гайко Данила | |||||||||
Галактионов Вячеслав | |||||||||
Ганин Алексей | |||||||||
Конаныхин Владислав | |||||||||
Марков Борис | |||||||||
Пшеницын Ефим | |||||||||
Степанов Юрий |