Дисквалификации и предупреждения U-17 | 2 лига
Адмиралтеец | 30.04 | 07.05 | 10.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
1 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Глездышев Сергей | ||||||||||||||||
Гущин Александр | ||||||||||||||||
Князев Максим | ||||||||||||||||
Комаров Феликс | ||||||||||||||||
Маргоев Тамирлан | ||||||||||||||||
Парусимов Егор | ||||||||||||||||
Петров Игорь | ||||||||||||||||
Радлевич Даниил | ||||||||||||||||
Репин Юрий | ||||||||||||||||
Салаткин Иван | ||||||||||||||||
Сергеев Михаил | ||||||||||||||||
Смирнов Денис | ||||||||||||||||
Татаров Илья | ||||||||||||||||
Хаит Михаил | ||||||||||||||||
Шестаков Никита |
Гатчина | 23.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 08.06 | 11.06 | 19.06 | 25.06 | 03.09 | 17.09 | 20.09 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
1 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
13 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Андреев Владислав | |||||||||||||||
Иорданов Даниил | |||||||||||||||
Крыков Григорий | |||||||||||||||
Лядинский Алексей | |||||||||||||||
Пахомов Иван | |||||||||||||||
Половнев Алексей | |||||||||||||||
Свириденко Степан | |||||||||||||||
Симоник Егор | |||||||||||||||
Смалайкин Анатолий | |||||||||||||||
Смирнов Ярослав | |||||||||||||||
Соколов Леонид | |||||||||||||||
Чугунков Олег |
Дружба | 23.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 07.06 | 18.06 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
1 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
|
Боровков Алексей | ||||||||||||||
Громов Андрей | ||||||||||||||
Дудкин Денис | ||||||||||||||
Каиров Андрей | ||||||||||||||
Колмогоров Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||
Корнеев Андрей | ||||||||||||||
Ляпин Денис | ||||||||||||||
Осипов Роман | ||||||||||||||
Проскурин Константин | ||||||||||||||
Решетников Даниил | ||||||||||||||
Шумилов Владимир | ||||||||||||||
Щерба Дмитрий |
Кронштадт | 23.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 07.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 03.09 | 17.09 | 20.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
1 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
13 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Агапкин Никита | ||||||||||||||||
Гуляев Михаил | ||||||||||||||||
Гусев Александр | ||||||||||||||||
Иванин Сергей | ||||||||||||||||
Кульбацкий Александр | ||||||||||||||||
Лебединский Алексей | ||||||||||||||||
Майоров Кирилл | ||||||||||||||||
Маняев Артем | ||||||||||||||||
Пыхов Сергей | ||||||||||||||||
Раевский Виталий | ||||||||||||||||
Рассоханевский Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||
Терехин Анатолий | ||||||||||||||||
Ушахин Александр |
Надежда | 23.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 28.05 | 11.06 | 25.06 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Бондаренко Александр | ||||||||||||||
Борис Владислав | ||||||||||||||
Губков Владимир | ||||||||||||||
Кандарчян Вильгельм | ||||||||||||||
Рахмонов Далер | ||||||||||||||
Сетян Артур | ||||||||||||||
Теренин Андрей | ||||||||||||||
Федотов Алексей | ||||||||||||||
Штейн Лев | ||||||||||||||
Штейн Илья | ||||||||||||||
Якимов Василий |
Нева | 23.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 07.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
1 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Богданов Роман | ||||||||||||||||||
Королев Владислав | ||||||||||||||||||
Луковский Иван | ||||||||||||||||||
Макеев Денис | ||||||||||||||||||
Маля Андрей | ||||||||||||||||||
Михайлов Станислав | ||||||||||||||||||
Мухидинов Шамиль | ||||||||||||||||||
Никонов Георгий | ||||||||||||||||||
Новозиянин Даниил | ||||||||||||||||||
Обряднов Кирилл | ||||||||||||||||||
Селезнев Даниил | ||||||||||||||||||
Сойгин Данила |
Невский Завод | 30.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 25.06 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Васильев Владислав | |||||||||||||
Гомелаури Николай | |||||||||||||
Камалетдинов Ренат | |||||||||||||
Катуков Руслан | |||||||||||||
Киселев Антон | |||||||||||||
Ларионов Сергей | |||||||||||||
Просветов Антон | |||||||||||||
Родионов Дмитрий | |||||||||||||
Румянцев Герман | |||||||||||||
Твердов Денис | |||||||||||||
Федоров Егор |
Норус-Лавина | 23.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 08.06 | 11.06 | 19.06 | 25.06 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
1 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Бабкевич Олег | |||||||||||||||||
Вашурин Иван | |||||||||||||||||
Волошин Максим | |||||||||||||||||
Гусев Ростислав | |||||||||||||||||
Даниленко Сергей | |||||||||||||||||
Жилкин Александр | |||||||||||||||||
Кашемиров Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||||
Климов Никита | |||||||||||||||||
Морев Максим | |||||||||||||||||
Морозов Денис | |||||||||||||||||
Полтон Даниил | |||||||||||||||||
Ставропольцев Михаил | |||||||||||||||||
Тубянский Роман |
ФК Звезда | 30.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 25.06 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Буханцов Никита | |||||||||||||
Губарев Александр | |||||||||||||
Дмитриев Матвей | |||||||||||||
Ермошкин Михаил | |||||||||||||
Корнеев Андрей | |||||||||||||
Кузнецов Никита | |||||||||||||
Миролюбов Вениамин | |||||||||||||
Петренко Дмитрий | |||||||||||||
Петров Николай | |||||||||||||
Рудакович Сергей | |||||||||||||
Рябинин Артур | |||||||||||||
Самарцев Всеволод | |||||||||||||
Семикин Кирилл | |||||||||||||
Тагиев Шамиль | |||||||||||||
Шилов Игорь |
ЦС Калининский | 23.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Васин Владислав | |||||||||||||
Дойников Артем | |||||||||||||
Дьяков Николай | |||||||||||||
Иванов Игорь | |||||||||||||
Лебедев Иван | |||||||||||||
Магомедов Закир | |||||||||||||
Меньшов Валентин | |||||||||||||
Носков Иван | |||||||||||||
Павлов Илья | |||||||||||||
Писларь Николай | |||||||||||||
Процко Александр | |||||||||||||
Федоров Максим | |||||||||||||
Яблонский Антон | |||||||||||||
Яценко Евгений |