Игрок Голы Пен
1 Набиев Анар
Рубин
4 0
2 Яцков Василий
Алмаз-Антей
4 0
3 Терегерин Виталий
Кронштадт
4 1
4 Алимов Алим
Нева
3 0
5 Пантелеев Павел
Дружба
3 0
6 Печенкин Денис
Алмаз-Антей
3 0
7 Пронин Алексей
Надежда
3 0
8 Алексеев Николай
Дружба
2 0
9 Батурин Егор
Выборжанин
2 0
10 Дегтярев Дмитрий
Надежда
2 0
Игрок КК ЖК
1 Набиев Анар
Рубин
1 0
2 Райимжон Уулу Асадулла
Невский Завод
1 0
3 Агранович Виктор
ФК Звезда
0 1
4 Бавин Даниил
Нева
0 1
5 Васильев Дмитрий
СНО-Мегаполис
0 1
6 Васильев Евгений
Олимп
0 1
7 Володченко Павел
Адмиралтеец
0 1
8 Гандурин Николай
Адмиралтеец
0 1
9 Глинский Данила
Московская Застава-2
0 1
10 Евграфов Марат
ДЮСШ Звезда
0 1
 
A40 
A41 
A42 
A43 
A44 
A45 
A46 
A47 
A48 
A49 
A50 
A51 
A52 
A53 
A54 
A55 
A56 
A57 
A58 
A59 
A60 
A61 
A62 
A63 
A64 
A65 
A66 
A67 
A68 
A69 
A70 
A71 
A72 
A73 
A74 
A75 
A76 
A77 
A78 
A79 
A80 
A81 
A82 
A83 
A84 
A85 
A86 
A87 
A88 
A89 
A90 
A91 
A92 
A93 
A94 
A95 
A96 
A97 
A98 
A99 
A100 
A101 
A102 
A103 
A104 
A105 
A106 
A107 
A108 
A109 
A110 
A111 
A112 
A121 
A122 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1 место
Результаты матчей
ДЮСШ Звезда - Невский Завод 4:1 протокол
Динамо - Надежда 4:1 протокол
Царское Село - Нева 2:3 протокол
Пороховчанин - ЦС Калининский 0:0 пен.6:7 протокол
Северный пресс - ФК Звезда 0:2 протокол
Выборжанин - Дружба 6:1 протокол
Московская Застава-2 - Рубин 5:0 протокол
20.04.2017 в 20:54
Результат матча
СНО-Мегаполис - Алмаз-Антей 3:9 протокол
19.04.2017 в 18:53
Результаты матчей
Адмиралтеец - ФК Звезда 0:2 протокол
Нева - Искра 6:0 протокол
Невский Завод - Кронштадт 5:4 протокол
ДФК Зенит-84 - Рубин 2:2 пен.3:4 протокол
Алмаз-Антей - Олимп 9:0 протокол
Надежда - Флагман 4:1 протокол
Дружба - СДЮШОР Кировского района 8:0 протокол
Гатчина - ЦС Калининский 0:3 протокол
10.04.2017 в 12:22
Результаты матчей
ФК Звезда - Владимирский Экспресс 4:1 протокол
Рубин - Невский фронт-2 7:0 протокол
Норус-Лавина - Флагман 1:1 пен.2:3 протокол
Искра - Сестрорецк 6:0 протокол
ЦС Калининский - ДЮСШ Красносельского района 6:0 протокол
Олимп - Зеленогорск-Барс 2:1 протокол
СДЮШОР Кировского района - Экран 2:0 протокол
02.04.2017 в 20:20