Дисквалификации и предупреждения Первенство
Аквилон | 29.04 | 06.05 | 19.05 | 27.05 | 03.06 | 10.06 | 17.06 | 30.06 | 08.07 | 29.07 | 02.09 | 09.09 | 16.09 | 30.09 | 07.10 | 12.10 | 14.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
3 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
15 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Васильев Кирилл | |||||||||||||||||
Владимиров Евгений | |||||||||||||||||
Гончаренко Василий | |||||||||||||||||
Ершов Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||||
Железниченко Сергей | |||||||||||||||||
Ладоша Максим | |||||||||||||||||
Медведев Алексей | |||||||||||||||||
Плугарь Иван | |||||||||||||||||
Селезнев Артем | |||||||||||||||||
Сериков Станислав | |||||||||||||||||
Соколов Ярослав | |||||||||||||||||
Тихонравов Алексей | |||||||||||||||||
Фомин Роман | |||||||||||||||||
Цей Руслан | |||||||||||||||||
Шамахов Алексей | |||||||||||||||||
Щербаков Максим | |||||||||||||||||
Яранкин Александр |
Дина | 08.05 | 03.06 | 17.06 | 23.06 | 01.07 | 08.07 | 02.09 | 30.09 | 06.10 | 07.10 | 13.10 | 14.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
16 тур
|
4 тур
|
17 тур
|
13 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Антонюк Максим | ||||||||||||
Байбородин Евгений | ||||||||||||
Бобков Сергей | ||||||||||||
Викулин Алексей | ||||||||||||
Вторыгин Валерий | ||||||||||||
Головин Андрей | ||||||||||||
Григорьев Алексей | ||||||||||||
Иванов Николай | ||||||||||||
Квач Георгий | ||||||||||||
Кибик Андрей | ||||||||||||
Курочкин Михаил | ||||||||||||
Сашин Евгений |
Коломяги-47 | 20.05 | 26.05 | 03.06 | 09.06 | 16.06 | 20.06 | 24.06 | 26.06 | 29.07 | 19.08 | 26.08 | 02.09 | 23.09 | 25.09 | 30.09 | 14.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
2 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
3 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
12 тур
|
15 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Бонадыченко Даниил | ||||||||||||||||
Верховцев Максим | ||||||||||||||||
Данков Станислав | ||||||||||||||||
Кирьянов Михаил | ||||||||||||||||
Леонов Антон | ||||||||||||||||
Листратов Виктор | ||||||||||||||||
Михеев Алексей | ||||||||||||||||
Ордин Максим | ||||||||||||||||
Селивёрстов Алексей | ||||||||||||||||
Семищенко Михаил | ||||||||||||||||
Сидоров Михаил | ||||||||||||||||
Тихонов Иван | ||||||||||||||||
Ульянов Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||
Харкевич Сергей | ||||||||||||||||
Четвертков Александр |
Константиновское-Округ 19 | 13.05 | 27.05 | 10.06 | 01.07 | 08.07 | 09.09 | 16.09 | 23.09 | 30.09 | 11.10 | 14.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
12 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Гаргаладжев Стасис | |||||||||||
Городовой Никита | |||||||||||
Киселев Владислав | |||||||||||
Кошелев Александр | |||||||||||
Крищенко Владислав | |||||||||||
Литвинюк Роман | |||||||||||
Литвяк Вячеслав | |||||||||||
Петров Валерий | |||||||||||
Петухов Александр | |||||||||||
Пласковский Дмитрий | |||||||||||
Приходько Никита | |||||||||||
Соловьёв Артём | |||||||||||
Тамбовцев Кирилл | |||||||||||
Федотенков Евгений |
ЛАЗ | 12.05 | 20.05 | 03.06 | 10.06 | 17.06 | 20.06 | 24.06 | 02.09 | 13.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
2 тур
|
9 тур
|
12 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Василенко Антон | |||||||||
Ваулин Сергей | |||||||||
Горяев Дмитрий | |||||||||
Кириллов Сергей | |||||||||
Класс Вадим | |||||||||
Косенко Дмитрий | |||||||||
Лебле Никита | |||||||||
Левандовский Евгений | |||||||||
Прохоркин Николай | |||||||||
Пучков Алексей | |||||||||
Тупиков Алексей |
Нева | 29.04 | 06.05 | 13.05 | 20.05 | 26.05 | 03.06 | 10.06 | 19.06 | 24.06 | 30.06 | 07.07 | 02.09 | 09.09 | 23.09 | 25.09 | 30.09 | 07.10 | 13.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Бажев Расул | ||||||||||||||||||
Борисов Никита | ||||||||||||||||||
Ганжа Евгений | ||||||||||||||||||
Геращенко Эдуард | ||||||||||||||||||
Гехаев Герман | ||||||||||||||||||
Горский Максим | ||||||||||||||||||
Железников Андрей | ||||||||||||||||||
Исмаилов Давид | ||||||||||||||||||
Казеев Андрей | ||||||||||||||||||
Кедо Томас | ||||||||||||||||||
Корень Игорь | ||||||||||||||||||
Краев Кирилл | ||||||||||||||||||
Максименко Александр | ||||||||||||||||||
Малания Георгий | ||||||||||||||||||
Оманидзе Лаша | ||||||||||||||||||
Печура Вадим | ||||||||||||||||||
Прудников Иван | ||||||||||||||||||
Родионов Василий | ||||||||||||||||||
Шеховцов Артём |
Невский фронт | 28.04 | 06.05 | 13.05 | 20.05 | 09.06 | 24.06 | 01.07 | 08.07 | 11.07 | 02.09 | 09.09 | 16.09 | 23.09 | 30.09 | 07.10 | 14.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
8 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Вавилов Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||
Докшин Никита | ||||||||||||||||
Зиновьев Алексей | ||||||||||||||||
Канчер Андрей | ||||||||||||||||
Кеель Константин | ||||||||||||||||
Мамадиев Нуритдин | ||||||||||||||||
Марков Сергей | ||||||||||||||||
Маслаков Павел | ||||||||||||||||
Отченаш Михаил | ||||||||||||||||
Силенко Антон | ||||||||||||||||
Силла Петр | ||||||||||||||||
Смирнов Трофим | ||||||||||||||||
Харченков Джемали |
Победа | 06.05 | 08.05 | 13.05 | 03.06 | 24.06 | 01.07 | 07.07 | 11.07 | 26.08 | 02.09 | 16.09 | 14.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
6 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
7 тур
|
13 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Варганов Сергей | ||||||||||||
Груздев Дмитрий | ||||||||||||
Кикинов Илья | ||||||||||||
Красиков Александр | ||||||||||||
Радьков Алексей | ||||||||||||
Сперанский Александр | ||||||||||||
Ткаченко Роман | ||||||||||||
Чернов Илья |
Царское Село | 05.05 | 12.05 | 19.05 | 26.05 | 03.06 | 09.06 | 16.06 | 23.06 | 01.07 | 07.07 | 02.09 | 09.09 | 16.09 | 23.09 | 30.09 | 07.10 | 14.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Васильев Кирилл | |||||||||||||||||
Дегтярёв Павел | |||||||||||||||||
Елеуов Ахмед | |||||||||||||||||
Золотых Евгений | |||||||||||||||||
Лисков Юрий | |||||||||||||||||
Ломейко Даниил | |||||||||||||||||
Пушкин Кирилл | |||||||||||||||||
Сергеев Константин | |||||||||||||||||
Хюннинен Степан | |||||||||||||||||
Чередников Алексей | |||||||||||||||||
Щербаков Вадим |
Экран | 13.05 | 24.05 | 03.06 | 19.06 | 24.06 | 26.06 | 07.07 | 11.07 | 30.09 | 06.10 | 07.10 | 09.10 | 12.10 | 13.10 | 14.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
1 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
7 тур
|
16 тур
|
4 тур
|
17 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
13 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Абрамов Роман | |||||||||||||||
Алиев Рамиз | |||||||||||||||
Барковский Никита | |||||||||||||||
Герасимов Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||
Ермаков Александр | |||||||||||||||
Крединс Александр | |||||||||||||||
Кролевецкий Анатолий | |||||||||||||||
Мелех Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||
Оруджов Даниил | |||||||||||||||
Сомкин Александр | |||||||||||||||
Суглобов Александр | |||||||||||||||
Шибаев Александр | |||||||||||||||
Ябров Максим |